Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0405/Fortschritt/Stadtliga+B/runde=2/menu=knoeppe/
SK Zehlendorf 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301Dr. Matthias Budt00,0/10,00
302 Julia Belostotska2063-5111,0/1100,00
303 Leonard von Löhneysen1954-6011½001½½04,5/950,00
304 Frank König1916-5811½100104,5/856,25
305 Boris Ballmer1982-3½000½½+½2,0/728,57
306 Tim Lund1936-231½100114,5/764,29
307 Alexander Kube2010-22½0000½-01,0/812,50
308 Philipp Franck1890-3200½00½113,0/837,50
309Dr. H.-J. Schneider1876-24½1½1½½15,0/771,43
310Dr. Rüdiger Merz1840-16½½0001013,0/837,50
311 Nikolaus Ziebura1885-20101,0/250,00
401 Wolfgang Krajewski1975-29
402 Detlef Döll1943-38
403 Matthias Bolk2040-51½0,5/150,00
404 Thomas Schrödter1761-23
405 Rudi Czop1874-10½0½1,0/333,33
406Dr. Dietrich Simon1825-15
407 Stefan Marotzke1740-20
408 Werner Barlo1646-96
409 Christian Langbein1688-24
410 Erik Steinort1648-27
411Dr. Johann-G. Schubert1742-15
412 Adeline Chaumont00,0/10,00
SG Lichtenberg
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Axel Rietz2062-28½½000½1,5/625,00
102 Thomas Neumann1954-5310½100½03,0/837,50
103 Tino Goerke2047-4310½11½-++4,0/757,14
104 Ricardo Basan1983-33½11111+½6,0/785,71
105 Stephan Schmidt1941-2300½½½½½2,5/735,71
106 Detlef Müller1946-171½½0000+2,0/728,57
107 Reinhard Bandlow1928-441010010+3,0/742,86
108 Udo Woyte1898-250½00½010½2,5/927,78
201 Markus Spindler1968-29
202 Matthias Nabel1891-30011,0/250,00
203 Martin Schmidt1858-40½0,5/150,00
204 Andreas Wenzel1874-34
205 Alexander Heinze1861-51112,0/2100,00
206 Ralf Hantusch1816-35000,0/20,00
207 Matthias Bandlow1824-47½0,5/150,00
208 Uta Neldner1687-5800,0/10,00
209 Günter Sube1787-35
SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Alexander Lawrenz2046-56½½½½01½014,5/950,00
102 Heinrich Burger2070-2010½011½1½5,5/961,11
103 Utz Lachmann2150-4001½1+2,5/462,50
104 Marcus Bela2039-32½½1½01½04,0/850,00
105 Thomas Glatthor1996-36½0½001,0/520,00
106 Christian Piesnack1988-47½01½1½3,5/658,33
107 Ralf Zöller2051-3211,0/1100,00
108Dr. Lothar Pahl1962-18½0½½1,5/437,50
201 Carsten Schmidt1978-661½110½0½4,5/856,25
202 Sven Joergens1977-4111101½½05,0/862,50
203 Martin Hamann1903-22111½003,5/658,33
204Dr. Stefan Rakowsky2188-3
205 Matthias Richter1915-4200,0/10,00
206 Panos Alevizakis1802-33
207 Eiko Bleicher1798-3800,0/10,00
208 Peter Scheffler1800-32
209 Joachim Lißner1728-5000,0/10,00
210 Stefan Wolf1713-24
211 Thomas Rodloff1750-14
Rotation Pankow 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301Dr. Wilfried Stiemerling2110-440½0110½½14,5/950,00
302 Norman Daum2052-61100001,0/520,00
303 Peter Labahn2018-2101½11½½½½5,5/961,11
304 Martin Weber2017-43½1½001+½14,5/856,25
305 Dominic Freyberg2017-621111010½½6,0/966,67
306 Robert Mielke1954-221½½1½½0½15,5/961,11
307 Harald Porsch2028-36111111½17,5/893,75
308 Knut Mueller-Bülow1956-261½½1½+½½4,5/764,29
401 Gudula Seils1999-88½½1,0/250,00
402 Sylvia Wolf1979-86
403 Olaf Schulz1916-421½12,5/383,33
404 Klaus Peters2006-14
405 Wilfried Heymach1964-3300,0/10,00
406 Thomas Kettner1876-19
407 Katrin Hildebrand1874-45
408 Peter Krüger1939-9
409 Hans Schilling1730-25
410 Christian Matthes1525-25
411 Klaus Heyne1206-57
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Ralf Rennoch½1012,5/462,50
202 Dieter Eisenträger2116-42½1½11½½½5,5/868,75
203 Ekkehard Ellenberg2091-5211½13,5/487,50
204Dr. Hartmut Badestein111½½½+4,5/675,00
205 Georg Billing½11½0½+3,5/658,33
206 Uwe Bade2126-55½010½01½3,5/843,75
207Dr. Michael Kupfer2057-730½1½½½½3,5/750,00
208 Volker Schulz2175-610½½11½½+5,0/862,50
209 Uwe Keil2077-291½½½001½15,0/955,56
301 Klaus Kapr1996-38112,0/2100,00
302 Horst Handel2058-581½1,5/275,00
303 Horst Strehlow2009-108112,0/2100,00
304 Wolfgang Schüler1947-89½11,5/275,00
305 Eduard Grünwald1785-25
306 Helmut Kuzaj1979-80
307 Bernd-Walter Kliesch1916-84
308 Ulrich Oginski1831-2611,0/1100,00
309 Wolfgang Junge1855-19
TSG Oberschöneweide 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Ingo Stark2162-6½0,5/150,00
202 Matthias Hahlbohm2104-6011101105,0/862,50
203 Jörg Lorenz2085-58½1½½+02,5/550,00
204 Heiner Sudmann2013-220000,0/30,00
205 Alexander Scholz2084-60½001½0½2,5/831,25
206 Uwe Bittorf½101011½05,0/955,56
207 Hilmar Petzold1999-61½½1½3,5/570,00
208 Dirk Herrmann1965-7000½½½1½03,0/933,33
301 Jürgen Zahn2026-41
302Dr. Klaus Tiemer1956-40
303 Bernd Muskewitz1891-36
304 Robert Bluhm1891-22
305 Karsten Bodzyn1875-30000,0/20,00
306 Lothar Oettel1847-200½0,5/225,00
307 Johann Eberlein1727-34000½1½0103,0/933,33
308 Günter Bluhm1876-22
309 Reinhold Jatzko1867-1900,0/10,00
310 Michael Altmann1923-2601½1,5/350,00
311 Lutz Rösner1762-18½0,5/150,00
312 Kai-Uwe Melchert1739-18
313 Dietmar Gieritz01½102,5/550,00
SC Weisse Dame 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Franko Mahn2159-6100000½12,5/831,25
202 Alexander Kysucan001101½03,5/843,75
203 Stephan Maaß2130-81-½1,5/350,00
204 Jens Bühner2136-39101½--2,5/641,67
205 Guido Feldmann2055-20½½½1111½17,0/977,78
206 Christian Greiser2040-340110½0½1½4,5/950,00
207 Jan Bendzulla1745-27010½01½3,0/742,86
208 Thomas Kögler1919-460½½01½1014,5/950,00
209 Christoph von Muellern1679-21000-11,0/520,00
301 Thorsten Groß2089-70
302 Claudio Gerschau2159-6
303 Bernd-Peter Gahntz2056-19
304 Karsten Sieg2010-4211,0/1100,00
305 August Hohn2009-6611,0/1100,00
306 Jan-Michael Harndt1833-31
307 Frederik Amon1891-7
308 Jörg Francke1936-3811,0/1100,00
309 Ulrich Lindner1914-5811,0/1100,00
310 Andreas Severin1831-63
311 Guido Weyers1818-34112,0/2100,00
312 Benjamin Nikolic1806-35-½0,5/225,00
313 Leon Schmidt1769-15
SG Wedding
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Bodo Alder2066-88½½1010½½½4,5/950,00
102Dr. Wolfgang Süß2093-3210½0½½013,5/843,75
103 Dirk Beyer1912-250001000--1,0/911,11
104 Reinhard Weigelt1902-2½0000000½1,0/911,11
105Dr. Joachim Fechner2063-71½00½011+½3,5/843,75
106 Hans-Gerd Heyne1918-17½½½½0½0-2,5/831,25
107 Jürgen Rollwitz1833-950½½½½½½-3,0/837,50
108 Wolfgang Brüske1848-690½½½½1½0½4,0/944,44
201 Jens Rennspieß1702-24000,0/20,00
202 Holger Schmidt1794-2200,0/10,00
203 Dirk Bunkowitz1781-13
204 Bernd Weiser1681-17
205 Horst Wojtkowiak1825-26
206 Sigurd Krüger1753-58
207 Günter Müller1725-14
208 Ronald Fiedler1552-24
SC Mosaik Berlin
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Steffen Poseck1998-490½1½01½½04,0/944,44
102FM Patrick Werner2209-3501½½11½½5,0/862,50
103 Jörg Dengel1939-29½½½0101115,5/961,11
104 Hendrik Schmedes2038-261101011016,0/966,67
105 Robert Geue1927-1601½½½002,5/735,71
106 Uwe Schicke1865-1510½½+½0½3,0/742,86
107 Maria Hinzmann1788-49100½10½½03,5/938,89
108 Siegfried Groeger1860-1011,0/1100,00
109 Brian Werner1619-400000,0/40,00
110 Guido Meyer1101½½+½4,5/764,29
201 Marian Boll1804-4
202 Matthias Schwarz1843-37
203Dr. Peer Ambrée1764-10
204 Ingo Bautz1626-42
205 Mathias Reimann1544-11
206 Harald Krawczyk1519-25
207 Torsten Seefeld1619-15
208 Stephan Hauber1481-5
209 Jörg Buchholz1594-10
210 Karsten Berndt1592-33
211 Katja Hauber1382-30
212 Paul Köster
213 Erik Nettelroth
214 Henning Loui
SG Weißensee 49
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Stephan Bruchmann2197-6811½111½½½7,0/977,78
102 Matthias Ahlberg2020-5000½00½1½02,5/927,78
103 Hans-Jürgen Stieg1973-3400½001½0-2,0/922,22
104 Horst Nietsch1958-110½½01½1-1-4,5/950,00
105 Mario Ahlberg1938-38½1½11011½6,5/972,22
106 Bat-Ochir Ulziibat1915-2411010111½6,5/972,22
107 Günter Ahlberg1912-100½1110½0½-4,5/950,00
108 B.-Erdene Damdinbazar1808-5½1½-2,0/450,00
201 Tschawdar Kostow1939-4300,0/10,00
202 Janshindulan Dashzeveg1896-6+00,0/10,00
203 Bernd Lodziewski1845-24
204 Karl Lisowski1906-19
205 Frank Strobelt1799-26
206 Stefan Gehre1790-9
207 Hermann Mohaupt1867-9
208Dr. Günter Albinus
209 Frank Pastuska1582-4-00,0/20,00
aktualisiert am 28.04.2005