Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1112/Fortschritt/Klasse+1.2/runde=9/menu=knoeppe/
Spandauer SV
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Frank Janneck1900-33½1½½0½½0½4,0/944,44
102 Detlef Habedank1762-78½10½0½½115,0/955,56
103 Werner Koch1836-75½100001,5/625,00
104 Carl-Heinz Jorck1759-5000½11000½3,0/933,33
105 Karl-Heinz Kachel1798-530½0010½1½3,5/938,89
106 Willi Grimm1654-81011011½004,5/950,00
107 Andreas Dillmann1605-42½½10+½-002,5/831,25
108 Burkhard Hein1733-6500,0/10,00
201 Horst Notzke1833-221102,0/366,67
202 Volker Psiakowski1583-91½1,5/275,00
203 Norbert Rossow1551-62½0½½001,5/625,00
204 Ahmad Naghavi1530-15
205 Kurt Tobi1480-31
206 Uwe Röckendorf1502-63
207 Helmut Willm1321-55
208 Hans Kaufmann1333-29
209 Manfred Seidel1453-62
210 Klaus Vatterodt1117-20
211 Stefan Gülde1358-15
212 Detlef Niedrig1426-32
213 Werner Mai1444-54
214 Jürgen Stötzer1118-70
215 Peter Josef Grund
216 Rüdiger Axenbeck
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Wolfram Bornemann2176-24
202 Christian Baumert1966-431001,0/333,33
203 Harald Haseloff1824-102½10½1½003,5/843,75
204 Benjamin Held1971-61½011-2,5/550,00
205 Ingmar Jorgowski1916-25½0½1½½3,0/650,00
206Dr. Rudolf Schindler1823-5410100½½003,0/933,33
207 Wolfgang Zbikowski2142-741+1,0/1100,00
208 Sinan Kaya1638-4
209 Ismajl Rama1762-35½½102,0/450,00
301 Klaus Weissenbach1882-511½0½½½03,0/742,86
302 Roman Matzkowiak1836-511+½110½4,0/666,67
303 Anke Fischer1649-88111000½3,5/750,00
304 Raissa Wapnitschnaja2000-19
305 Karl-Heinz Baumbach1852-57112,0/2100,00
306 Reinhard Gruener1777-43½00,5/225,00
307 Christoph Weiten1886-491110½3,5/570,00
308Dr. Joachim Böhme1726-7000,0/10,00
309 Hans-Juergen Schoenherz1609-37½11,5/275,00
310 Christian Urban1639-9
311 Stephan Tschirschwitz1236-81½0,5/150,00
312 Lothar Bartels1574-20
313 Darry Hentley1261-4
314 Torsten Konietzko1286-7
315 Alexander Timofejew1392-18
316 Bodo Kühn1552-8300,0/10,00
SV Empor Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Hans-Jürgen Meißner2115-12511½2,5/383,33
202 Christian Steinert1912-61100+1002,0/633,33
203 Caner Kazman1764-52
204 Dietrich Schmidt1779-741011½½15,0/771,43
205 Fabian Alcer1739-370000½½12,0/728,57
206 Michael Scharnbeck1799-221½011½½116,5/972,22
207 Michael Ziems1745-3611½11015,5/778,57
208 Jakob Scheinhütte1631-44½11,5/275,00
209 Floyd Schmid1548-350½½001,0/520,00
210 Alexander Korzec1258-9-0,0/10,00
211 Reinhardt Wagner1634-220001001,0/616,67
212 Jörg Haucke1704-210½10102,5/641,67
213 Valeria Velina1625-58
214 Kateryna Nekrasova1639-70
215 Roland Exner1701-74½1½2,0/366,67
301 Bernd Jankowiak1801-2100,0/10,00
302Dr. Werner Baudis1748-22
303 Michael Kleinert1742-20
304 Stefan Brieger1687-31
305 Uwe Schwarz1645-18
306 Danilo Scholta1549-3
307 Volkmar Schmidt1530-20
308 Andreas Munke1617-20½0,5/150,00
309 Andreas Lingsminat1729-4
310 Johannes Trotzke1349-24000,0/20,00
311 Maxi Fischer1298-20
312 Anna Denkert1281-28½00,5/225,00
313 Tillman Ritschl1291-2211,0/1100,00
314 Robert Denkert1428-34½0,5/150,00
315 Felix Schabe00,0/10,00
Schachpinguine
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Jan Paul Cremer2067-26½1½1011½½6,0/966,67
102 Yizheng Yuan1839-34011-1½014,5/856,25
103 Margarita Kostré1685-60½½½-0110½4,0/944,44
104 Sebastian Bentert1544-190010001114,0/944,44
105 Julia Richter2083-6210½1+13,5/570,00
106Dr. Hans-Joachim Schneider1902-3610012,0/450,00
107 Ralf Wittkowski0011013,0/650,00
108 Christian Schneider1306-20000½0,5/510,00
109 Enis Arpaci1452-8000,0/20,00
110 Alois Quetin0000000,0/60,00
111 Kevin Song1513-18½01½2,0/450,00
112 Christian Bentert1912-16½11½3,0/475,00
201 Thomas Rosenhain1443-1
202 Rachela Rosenhain1150-14
203 Harry Thiel1208-7
204 Peter Engel1011-7
205 Justus Prass1084-11
206 Gregory Chung853-2
207 Luisa Schmiederer877-5
208 Nicolas Chung758-2
209 Jacob Stalter815-5
210 Ferdinand Hesselmann
211 Konstantin Hesselmann
212 Simon Pessel
213 Franz Theodor Franz740-3
214 Maximilian Freund1064-8
215 David Frölich965-8
216 Yago Duppel
SG Lichtenberg 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Matthias Nabel1933-5300½½00001,0/812,50
202 Ralf Hantusch1789-65½10½½½+14,0/757,14
203 Udo Woyte1823-39½0000½01,0/714,29
204 Ulrich Fitzke1847-89½0½0½1002,5/831,25
205 Matthias Bandlow1794-71½11111½06,0/875,00
206 Reinhard Bandlow1805-591001½½0115,0/955,56
207 Peter Petkov1811-38-00,0/20,00
208 Detlef Müller1867-23½½1,0/250,00
209 Kai Freudenstein1844-3811½11½05,0/771,43
210 Fabian Wilde11,0/1100,00
301 Alper Tolga Cirakoglu1736-13
302 Günter Sube1631-66
303 Uta Neldner1708-86
304 Alexander Schramm1652-36½00,5/225,00
305 Anna-Louise Müller1724-660½01001,5/625,00
306 Wolfgang Schwarz1524-31000,0/20,00
307 Javier Keller1602-17
308 Olaf Sill1683-29
309 Carsten Fettkenheuer1554-9000,0/20,00
310 Martin Neldner1557-36
311 Maximilian Gotthardt1432-1
312 Carsten Scheike1390-14
Rotation Berlin
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Matthias Förster1900-51½0½100½13,5/843,75
102 Martin Viehweger1892-43011½+0103,5/750,00
103 Thomas Wächter1815-55½1½114,0/580,00
104 Markus Wolff1737-38101000½002,5/927,78
105 Stefan Weigel1772-25+-000½0-½1,0/812,50
106 Bernd Viehweger1787-41½0001114,5/856,25
107 Werner Lange1764-76½½½+010½14,0/850,00
108 Bernard Wegmann1494-260000,0/30,00
109 Vahe Andonians Salmas0½-0,5/316,67
110 Rainer Hoffmann010113,0/560,00
201 Andreas Stiemerling1721-21
202 Gerald Weber1677-22
203 Hans-Eckart Christ1608-14
204 Andreas Sehm1556-42
205 Erhard Engelhardt1666-94
206 Volkmar Schlender1587-24½0,5/150,00
207 Helmut Heß1604-33
208 Klaus Anger1552-22½½1,0/250,00
209 Wolfgang Schröder1529-500½0,5/225,00
SC Eintracht Berlin
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Harald Klupsch1882-35½1010½1½½5,0/955,56
102Dr. Joachim Fechner1942-92½0½½½½½104,0/944,44
103 Horst Völker1865-44½11½½3,5/570,00
104 Holger Ramlow1785-34½+0001½½2,5/735,71
105 Detlef Sell1771-340½00½10½02,5/927,78
106 Rene Arnold1775-40+½1½011004,0/850,00
107 Norbert Koriath1728-40½110000103,5/938,89
108 Johannes Müller1667-541½1+0½0104,0/850,00
201 Hans-Dieter Ostwald1777-42
202 Mandy Barna1671-1041797
203 Manfred Jancke1791-7½0,5/150,00
204 Jörg Weber1692-17½0,5/150,00
205 Horst Schrodt1628-124½0,5/150,00
206 Detlef Arms1612-36
207 Nguyen Dan Tran1627-400,0/10,00
208 Mirko Hegenberger1668-40
209 Tobias Schmidt1624-351644
210 Mathias Kai Franke1759-13
211 Thomas Main½0,5/150,00
SV Berolina Mitte 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Frank Hoppe1942-105½1001½14,0/757,14
202 Manfred Wolf1943-3610½½00½114,5/950,00
203 Robert Mielke1924-29½1000½1½03,5/938,89
204 Joachim Klemp1979-571111011107,0/977,78
205 Michael Schilke1881-33101101½½05,0/955,56
206 Knut Mueller-Bülow1845-3311½1½½105,5/868,75
207 Andreas Barwich1844-43½11½½½+116,0/875,00
208 Alfred Barwich1849-143½111111118,5/994,44
209 Alexander Bock1962-54
210 Dietmar Poppner1902-12200,0/10,00
301 Ayush Batzaya1879-48
302 Reinhard Weigelt1921-36
303 Bernd Hiller1861-57
304 Andreas Reiche1834-107-0,0/10,00
305 Volker Schmidt1887-38
306 Martin Windmüller1820-70
307 Jan Dogangüzel1819-52
308 Christoph Brumme1774-37
309 Siegfried Stein1821-20
310 Bernd Daverkausen2136-123221811,0/1100,00
SG Weißensee 49
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Matthias Ahlberg2065-82001½111116,5/972,22
102 Werner Wiesner2017-1051½1½½½½0½5,0/955,56
103 Mario Ahlberg1951-71011110½116,5/972,22
104 Günter Ahlberg1924-15501½1½0½115,5/961,11
105Dr. Günter Albinus1694-5911011½½016,0/966,67
106 Karl Lisowski1768-371-1½½1½4,5/764,29
107 Frank Strobelt1791-42111½101½6,0/875,00
108 Stefan Gehre1766-34½111111½7,0/887,50
201 Bernd Lodziewski1798-37½00,5/225,00
202 Horst Nietsch1882-197
203 Janshindulam Daschzeweg1712-2011,0/1100,00
204 Claus-Peter Diener1711-3
205 Tschawdar Kostow1879-49
206 Markus Hempel-Morgenstern1617-17½0,5/150,00
207 Michael Kazmierczak1361-4
208 Lothar Pooch1385-13
209 Stephan Hornemann1516-58
210 Reinhard Schild1551-33
SC Rochade
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Andre Jaeger1974-139½0110001½4,0/944,44
102 Alexander Grillich1870-5510½10½-03,0/837,50
103 Peter Mock1960-41011110½116,5/972,22
104Dr. Eberhard Perlick1870-4-½11½½3,5/658,33
105Dr. Herbert Mayer1835-690111½½0½4,5/856,25
106 Jürk Schlufter1832-51½0011½½14,5/856,25
107 Peter Konopka1748-531000½012,5/735,71
108 Guenter Casny1729-59½0½½0012,5/735,71
109 Dagobert Kohlmeyer1720-450010½012,5/735,71
110Dr. Joachim Eichler1633-291½01,5/350,00
201 Cornelius Bortfeldt1668-27
202 Detlef Opitz1711-17
203Dr. Jörg Planitzer1656-13
204 Randolf Haase1587-15
205 Heike Schön1708-35
206 Karsten Vettermann1674-33
207 Werner Noack1654-20
208 Klaus Sonnenburg1537-24
209 Lothar Sponer1479-30
210 Bernd Kunze1776-14
aktualisiert am 29.04.2012