Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0708/Fortschritt/Klasse+4.1/runde=2/menu=knoeppe/
SG Wedding 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Roman Olschewsky1469-2311100+1+½4,5/764,29
502 Thomas Retzlaff1413-7
503 Hans-Joachim Kaminski1519-281001½1½4,0/757,14
504 Heike Eggeling1400-18½½+½0110½4,0/850,00
505 Manfred Mehlan1432-27½1101115,5/778,57
506 Gisbert Heinicke1327-16110-011½4,5/856,25
507 Horst Bernhardt1193-4900--0---0,0/80,00
508 Horst Eggeling1207-3101½11100+4,5/856,25
601 Hartmut Heuer1414-22
602 Hans-Jürgen Sethmann1332-21
603 Stefan Gericke1208-12
604 Inge Rollwitz1281-7214940010+0-½1,5/721,43
605 Michael Jagodzinski1398-22
606 Frank Riedel1168-25
607 Ulrich Kremser00,0/10,00
608 Gerhard Müller1178-28
609 Friedrich Stubbe1310-1511,0/1100,00
610 Wolfgang Pilz1000-260-11,0/333,33
611 Eva Hattwig000,0/20,00
SC Eintracht Berlin 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Uwe-Karsten Peglow1324-20½0100½002,0/922,22
402 Peter Neumann1445-11½-+0,5/225,00
403 Uwe Zilliges1406-12½1½101116,0/875,00
404 Günter Brandenburg1298-15½½½01½+3,0/650,00
405 Heiko Müller1369-6011½13,5/570,00
406 Bernhard Türk1324-611111016,0/785,71
407 Swetlana Müller1324-6100½1,5/437,50
408 Berthold Deutscher1290-410110½+115,5/868,75
501 Hartmut Makswitat1400-9½0,5/150,00
502 Daniel Scholtysek1176-7+00,0/10,00
503 Roland Moser1319-1710+½1,5/350,00
504Dr. Uwe Doetzkies1113,0/3100,00
505 Jürgen Biernoth1349-1711,0/1100,00
506 Sven Bolewski1163-4-+0,0/10,00
507 Dieter Baumbach1099-28000,0/20,00
508 Gerd Göbel1274-4+
509 Christian Göbel1088-12000,0/20,00
510 Klaus Rosenkranz1237-12½0,5/150,00
511 Felix Gumz878-2
512 Mike Fritsche797-1-0,0/10,00
SG Narva Berlin 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Jörn Prädel1211-5+01½0½0½02,5/831,25
302 Manfred Smala1312-190½½1001½3,5/843,75
303 Manfred Heinrich988-3½0½1002,0/633,33
304 Zenon Zielinski1380-40101,0/333,33
305 Andrej Swidsinski1114-3½½011001½4,5/950,00
306 Sven Trendow879-8101010-½3,5/843,75
307 Diem Nguyen943-10001001,0/616,67
308 Pantelis Milek852-2½-00,5/316,67
309 Minh Dat Huynh Ho785-10100+01,0/520,00
310 Ersan Selici1001½1014,5/856,25
311 Vinzenz Brasch
312 Lucas März00,0/10,00
313 Jenny Vu Dieu Linh
314 Philipp Pierre Nikolajewski
315 Willi Hoppe
316 Dietmar Bischoff1115-210+½+½1,0/333,33
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Tino Dietze1339-13½112,5/383,33
502 Till Hohenhaus1204-40+0001+0½1,5/721,43
503 Christoph Scharnke1273-22
504 Edwin Rösch1303-1
505 Heinz Großmann1481-160000,0/30,00
506 Daniel Lachmann1139-121-0012,0/540,00
507 Robert Schürmann1086-9
508 Till Beier1164-15-0,0/10,00
509 Moritz Greßmann785-210101½00-3,5/938,89
510 Ingo Przechomski917-4½0+10+00+1,5/625,00
511 Michel Kuschela763-500100001,0/714,29
512 Angela Hülß932-11+½00012,5/641,67
513 Elisabeth Koch716-5101,0/250,00
514 Jan Winkler769-40000,0/30,00
515 Julius Sommer703-4-0,0/10,00
516 Johannes Feeser
517 Mandy Stiller
518 Charlotte Ilgner
519 Konrad Ruske
520 Jakob Fabiunke11½+2,5/383,33
521 Tim Berger1+-1+02,0/450,00
522 Tobias Kantusch11,0/1100,00
523 Florian Lindow
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Klaus Jaskulski1579-5918670½-11½-+03,0/837,50
202 Frank Lewin1533-37111+1116,0/6100,00
203 Ulrich Markhoff1607-151½½111½½6,0/875,00
204 Olaf Schlaak1507-7112,0/2100,00
205 Claus Uhle1354-15+10½11+3,5/570,00
206 Klaus Töppich1202-1-+0,0/10,00
207 Andreas Rohde1369-7111+00+14,0/666,67
208 Jürgen Haufschild1356-391½+11115,5/691,67
209 Werner Schlicht1091-21010111+½5,5/868,75
210 Olaf Rasch1½01-114,5/764,29
211 Jörg Schlömer
301 Stephan Hauber1463-8
302 Harald Krawczyk1496-3511,0/1100,00
303 Oliver Lutz1328-1200,0/10,00
304 Antje Cantzler
305 Jette Fuhrmann00,0/10,00
306 Andreas Weckend
307 Maximilian Ortmann717-6
308 Marco Berger760-5½0,5/150,00
309 Konstantin Richter
310 Florian Schwarz000,0/20,00
311 Christoph Brose
312 Andre Klage
313 Erik Scharfe928-11
314 Katja Hauber-Pflugmann
315 Uwe Tröger1393-6
SF Friedrichshagen 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Erik Rausch1603-7511+114,0/4100,00
302 Martin Zesewitz1634-18½111111118,5/994,44
303 Wilhelm Forst1526-101+111111½7,5/893,75
304 Günter Matzke1601-16½1½2,0/366,67
305 Walter Papenhagen1509-24½11111106,5/881,25
306 Dieter Hoffmann1457-27-111111½6,5/881,25
307 Hans-Joachim Peters1473-5
308 Sebastian Thieme1383-201½102,5/550,00
309 Helmut Bremer1223-2211001+1105,0/862,50
401 Herbert Thur1323-9
402 Dieter Gossow1313-21
403 Manfred Buscha1362-11
404 Rainer Raunitschka1205-5
405 Uwe Zesewitz1184-711,0/1100,00
406 Anton Andreew971-7112,0/2100,00
407 Anne Zesewitz11,0/1100,00
408 Tino Samland0011,0/333,33
409 Maik Zesewitz½+0,5/150,00
410 Gerhard Schinkmann10113,0/475,00
411 Winfried Böttcher½11,5/275,00
412 Tim Wolfram00,0/10,00
SC Zugzwang 95 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Klaus Bartels1530-23
402 Lothar Stelzer1458-341000-½½2,0/728,57
403 Kai Töpfer1076-5001-0½12,5/735,71
404 Nico Thiel891-4-1000-001,0/812,50
405 Hans Höke1153-24-½0½0000-1,0/911,11
406 Helmut Schlemm1206-33+0-0,0/20,00
407 Frank Schieritz1512-27-0,0/10,00
408 Gaigel Thorwalt1486-51-1,0/250,00
409 Denny Ringeltaube1476-16-0,0/10,00
410 Alec Jödicke906-600½-½00113,0/933,33
411 Oliver Bach875-3000½0+½102,0/825,00
412 Lena Gebigke00100-1,0/616,67
413 Hendrik Madeja1436-320½11,5/350,00
414 Björn Wichlitzky1317-21-----1,0/616,67
TSG Oberschöneweide 6
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
601 Andreas Hellak1660-21½½12,0/366,67
602 Alexander Bringmann1530-26--0,0/20,00
603 Gerhard Paris1446-67180910½012,5/550,00
604 Jürgen Fritz1481-340½0½½0½13,0/837,50
605 Max Sieg1137-10+001½10½3,0/742,86
606 Gero Scheck1123-1400+100½½2,0/728,57
607 Florian Richter919-10½-½10½2,5/641,67
608 Gregor Garten1020-500112,0/450,00
701 Wolfgang Stürmer1400-21
702 Alfredo Helm1381-30½11,5/275,00
703 Irmgard Helm1413-781705000,0/20,00
704 Karl-Heinz Meier1273-91110+11117,0/887,50
705 Hilmar Ahl1241-20
706 Gerd Corell1179-33
707 Stefanie Opitz1083-800,0/10,00
708 Jochen Fritz888-34
709 Horst Lasarzik900-5
710 Gregor Kendzierski893-1000,0/10,00
711 Eric Ziem841-11+0101,0/333,33
712 Hendrik Hammann879-10
713 Dario Müller733-3+-0,0/10,00
714 Erik Preuß
715 Daniel Müller1083-5
716 Emil Schmidek001½10½3,0/742,86
717 Johannes Boche
718 Conrad Boche
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Marcel Zierke1540-14--+01½-1,5/625,00
302 Monika Schippke1297-211100+½0013,5/843,75
303 Ernst Melzig1385-751543½1001½104,0/850,00
304 Enrico Klosa1269-8½100101-3,5/843,75
305 Robert Carus1270-80-½011103,5/843,75
306 Horst Kieslich1102-2½110+01003,5/843,75
307 Ulrich Wilcewski1144-15+½1½0+½½3,0/650,00
308 Kurt Hecht1129-191-111+½4,5/675,00
309 Ulf-Peter Jahnke1094-1000+½000,5/510,00
310 Uwe Löblich1433-13
311 Andreas Glauch1548-16
312 Bernd Städter1300-1311,0/1100,00
313 Jacob Jörn841-3
401 André Bara1595-37+
402 Paul Spilke1188-19
403 Hannes Raddant1032-7
404 Oliver Fartmann1035-4
405 Hendrik Schalge1135-15
406 Julius Reischauer1093-7
407 Paul Günter905-5
408 Max Kümpfel1236-12
409 Joel Mittelstädt1290-12
410 Justin Strowig1008-2
411 Tobias Horward989-15
412 Dominik Milas972-8
413 Dani Colakovic954-9
414 Markus Kramer931-8
415 Julian Marczinek915-5
416 Robert Kramer896-3
417 Alexander Kutschabsky865-8
418 Vanessa Conrad866-6
419 Georg Siegemund841-2
420 Robert Skopnik790-4
421 Karl Härtel829-4
422 Robert Denkert751-2
423 Denis Kuckuck715-9
SV Berolina Mitte 7
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
701 Frank Schroeter1381-2
702 Guido Mayer1190-80½1½+½-½3,0/742,86
703 Roland Sternberg1281-56½½0½½00½2,5/831,25
704 Dirk Tausch1208-90000001½1,5/721,43
705 René Schenker1071-3½10½103,0/650,00
706 Peter-Rainer Koenig1320-30½0000½½½+2,0/825,00
707 Alexander Linß1068-3+0½0--0--0,5/86,25
708 Andreas Urbaniak1240-211114,0/4100,00
709 Vitalij Scenev
710 Mario Tops1207-1610-10-½2,5/735,71
711 Raul Dybek1344-33
712 Albert Fischer0100001,0/616,67
713 Dirk Wedehase1065-70--0,0/30,00
714 Thi Lien Pham1102-4
715 Mario Neculman1171-16100102,0/540,00
aktualisiert am 01.04.2008