Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0910/Fortschritt/Klasse+3.4/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Gerhard Nehls1484-27½½½10½½104,5/950,00
202 Eckhardt Milde1480-31102,0/366,67
203 Wolfgang Liedemit1490-73000100½01,5/818,75
204 Lothar Elbrandt1406-19½11½11½05,5/868,75
205 Andreas Rupprecht1337-9-0010½001,5/818,75
206 Rudolf Spieß1472-3201+½½2,0/450,00
207 Bernd Sedlmaier1623-161½111½0005,0/955,56
208 Eckehard Langula1336-80½0½½0½002,0/922,22
209 Karl-Heinz Adam1627-33
301 Peter Goltze1395-21011,0/250,00
302 Joachim Kiese1197-1
303 Winfried Schulz1234-10
304 Hans-Jürgen Upadek
305 Werner Sendel1248-20
306 Herbert König000,0/20,00
307 Alexander Faber000,0/20,00
308 Dawid Reitenbach½½001,0/425,00
309 Helmut Hallbauer½½1,0/250,00
310 Günter Freese00,0/10,00
SC Kreuzberg 9
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
901 Werner Ott1777-21½½1101½½05,0/955,56
902 Robert Jansen1710-918050½00½+0½1,5/721,43
903 Alexander Görg1394-311½1½0½4,5/764,29
904 Hans-Jürgen Bonke1850-20½111½1+16,0/785,71
905 Günter Zimnol1425-37½01½00-2,0/728,57
906 Heinz-Günter Lomb1311-2+
907 Benno Jiranek1200-61+1011105,0/771,43
908 Marcel Schwietzer1246-1001½1,5/437,50
909 Wilfried Pilgrim1089-17149500½½0+012,0/728,57
910 Arne Hampel1½+½13,0/475,00
911 Armin Mostoffi½000,5/316,67
912 Nikolai Lehre909-5
913 Enrico Eichner762-6
914 Helmut Bernhofen1275-7½00½1,0/425,00
SK Tempelhof 1931 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Gerhard Kasdorff1435-23½½00001,0/616,67
402 Carsten Staats1435-32½1½½0½3,0/650,00
403 Adrian Sitte1387-610½01½+14,0/757,14
404 Roland Hadlich1400-12162411000000+2,0/825,00
405 Edgar Schubert1370-3101,0/250,00
406 Albert Hamacher1320-5½0½0012,0/633,33
407 Wilfried Neye1241-110½½0½00½13,0/933,33
408 Thomas Voss1313-40½0½+0½01,5/721,43
409 Kai von Münchhausen1469-45½11,5/275,00
410 Arribert Kaufmann1355-1211½½½0003,5/843,75
411 Florian König1324-4
412 Daniel Platt1314-5
413 Jens Fey½1½103,0/560,00
501 Daniel Hanowski1227-20101,0/250,00
502 Wolf Waack1183-9
503 Victor Wolf1055-3
504 Gisela Püschel1224-421645
505 Joachim Traeger1260-49
506 Edda Bicknase1011-23
507 Waltraud Thiele795-3
508 Niklas Döbler786-1
509 Lothar Westphal1173-1
510 Harald Schütte
511 Robert Wirski½0,5/150,00
512 Sabine-Ines Höppner781-5
513 Manfred Clauder
SG Lichtenberg 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Ralf Eggert1546-24½0½011+3,0/650,00
402 Ralf Auge1446-2200½0½+01,0/616,67
403 Gerd Schmerse1393-21-½1110-3,5/750,00
404 Maxim Reinhardt1314-19½0001000+1,5/818,75
405 Hans Aschmutat1629-27-+0½00,5/412,50
406 Bernd Grabowski1388-28½10½-½2,5/641,67
407 Daniel Blank1138-6110002,0/540,00
408 Kurt Kernke1260-19010½0½½½3,0/837,50
409 Otto Jüttner1159-101½0½½2,5/550,00
410 Rüdiger Siebert1157-600½½-001,0/714,29
411 Maik Pätzold1130-601½00½2,0/633,33
412 Artur Stephan
SC Eintracht Berlin 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Dan Nguyen Tran01011-03,0/742,86
402 Uwe Zilliges1483-16010½01,5/530,00
403 Hartmut Makswitat1487-1300½½1103,0/742,86
404Dr. Uwe Doetzkies1466-1001½½111-5,0/862,50
405 Bernhard Türk1406-1311½00½003,0/837,50
406 Heiko Müller1378-91½00½1-3,0/742,86
407 Günter Brandenburg1291-19½1½½0-½1½4,5/950,00
408 Uwe-Karsten Peglow1209-7+½112,5/383,33
409 Roland Moser1209-231010½--2,5/735,71
410 Gerd Göbel1236-8
411 Dieter Baumbach1120-331-½1,5/350,00
412 Christian Göbel1061-15
413 Daniel Scholtysek1196-9
414 Berthold Deutscher1321-711,0/1100,00
415 Mike Fritsche916-411-00½2,5/641,67
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Mathieu Pouydesseau1774-11
202 Peter Kleine1643-401904---0,0/30,00
203 Roland Schulze1764-421½1-0½+3,0/650,00
204 Bernd Krambeer1606-38½½-11115,0/771,43
205 Carlos Garcia1687-281871-0,0/10,00
206 Martin Antol1657-4111½11+5,5/691,67
207 Wolfgang Tamm1642-5601111-15,0/771,43
208 Frank Heeger1574-27-½1½01+3,0/650,00
209 Michael Reich1507-211½001½½3,5/750,00
210 Hans-Joachim Meienreis1538-280½½11011+5,0/862,50
211 Heinz Jäger1486-33½1001½½3,5/750,00
212 Jörg-Thomas Voigt1595-21½½½1½3,0/560,00
213 Thoralf Malur-Dahmen1488-12
214 Jana Fischer1378-7
215 Willi Ebeling1311-33110103,0/560,00
216 Michael van Baal
Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Juri Sobolev1766-31½½-1½115,5/868,75
102 Ingo Barth1720-26½--0,5/316,67
103 Ingo Israel1690-201½½1½½-4,0/757,14
104 André Heidenreich1623-2510½½110116,0/966,67
105 Alexander Kabakow1615-10101½101½5,0/862,50
106 Jürgen Heidenreich1481-22½+½½1½½3,5/658,33
107 Volker Paul1249-80½½-½10½½3,5/938,89
108 Arnold Bannmann1359-230½0½1½-114,5/950,00
109 Dietrich Metzner1279-12½00+½½0½2,0/728,57
110 Horst Lorgie1325-19-½1½2,0/450,00
SC Weisse Dame 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Manfred Schreiber1865-24
502 Mathias Deutscher1631-40½+½1,0/250,00
503 Erik Marquardt1560-38+½½1½2,5/462,50
504 Rainer Radloff1537-771681+00½½½01,5/625,00
505 Oliver Otterson1521-9½+-½--1,0/520,00
506 Norbert Bartoszek1418-3900+½0,5/316,67
507 Björn Steinborn1473-40½½½113,5/658,33
508 Jan Silber1287-3+½½-0½-1,5/625,00
509Dr. Siegfried Förster1314-32½0+0,5/225,00
510 Wolfgang Meng10½1,5/350,00
511 Stefan Fischer1321-181½½½+13,5/570,00
512 Thomas Bläsing1147-9000,0/20,00
513 Ulrich Grimm10½102,5/550,00
514 Wolfgang Busse1853-17
515 Gerd Borris1804-68
516 Till Alberts011,0/250,00
601 David Hörmann1511-12
602 Yannick Kather1580-2511,0/1100,00
603 René Arikan1473-16
604 Charles Ohene1436-2
605 Mario Tepe1406-23
606Dr. Karl Hugo Maier½112,5/383,33
607 Günter Kretzschmar1551-2911,0/1100,00
608 Oliver Stoll1133-6
609 Vincent Kather1105-11
610 Milen Babic
611 Felix Wiener1196-5
612 Olga Heismann1220-3
613 Alexander Korzec971-5
614 Konrad Wozniak
615 Eyal Levinsky924-3
616 Felix Fehlhaber
617 Christian Bade
618 Petra Weule
SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Hans Weitemeier1656-45½11+0½½014,5/856,25
402 Bernd Goddemeier1561-34½1½+0½0½½3,5/843,75
403 Horst Woepke1528-190½½00½1½03,0/933,33
404 Horst Panten1513-11010½0113,5/750,00
405 Rolf Hanno1403-54
406 Mariusz Kaniecki1356-340-1½½2,0/540,00
407 Thorsten Schäfer1338-21½0010103,5/843,75
408 Ralf Tonn1612-49½½1,0/250,00
409 Eberhard Klein1330-21012,0/366,67
410 Klaus Waldenburg1382-241½1,5/275,00
411 Guenter Kruschke1267-520000--101,0/812,50
412 Wolfgang Wilhelm1387-5100½½½113,5/750,00
501 Horst Lommatzsch-Röpke1480-29
502Dr. Rainer Tiedtke1485-44
503 Iven Harter1449-22
504 Thorsten Kavelmann1552-29
505 Manfred Demnitz1455-2111,0/1100,00
506 Marco Ziener1380-121½1,5/275,00
507 Ratko Boskovic1394-41
508 Mikhail Telianer1428-251682
509 Hendrik Senkel
510 Julia Bartsch1313-6
511 Ulrich Vogel1373-32
Rotation Berlin 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Gerald Weber1739-200½½10½114,5/856,25
302 Andreas Stiemerling1665-19½½½½1115,0/771,43
303 Andreas Sehm1598-37+0½110114,5/764,29
304 Hans-Eckart Christ1618-121½½½11015,5/868,75
305 Erhard Engelhardt1601-851818+101111½5,5/778,57
306 Volkmar Schlender1579-220-½11,5/437,50
307 Wolfgang Schröder1580-461111½015,5/778,57
308 Helmut Heß1596-29½1½+++13,0/475,00
309 Bernard Wegmann1523-22½+0,5/150,00
310 Klaus Anger1532-1911½114,5/590,00
aktualisiert am 25.05.2010