Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0910/Einzel/Klasse+2.2/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 11.10.2009

SC Eintracht Berlin 2SC Rochade 24,0 : 4,0
202Veit Axel Braun1726202Cornelius Bortfeldt1631-:+
204Rene Arnold1662203Detlef Opitz17430:1
205Werner Laurisch1613204Dr. Jörg Planitzer16860:1
206Horst Schrodt1705205Randolf Haase1616½:½
207Jörg Weber1684207Heike Schön17521:0
208Hans-Dieter Ostwald1695208Klaus Sonnenburg15391:0
210Mirko Hegenberger1660209Juergen Hoefener1567½:½
309Rainer Stahlberg1571210Lothar Sponer14921:0
SK König Tegel 1949 5SG Eckturm4,0 : 4,0
501Marten Riesenbeck1714101Axel Weigert17891:0
502Kenneth Alfred Nazareth1612102Regine Braun18150:1
504Norbert Neuburg1850103Klaus Krempelsetzer1717½:½
505Ralf Wüsthoff1603104Werner Grunow17100:1
506Werner Nieber1917105Peter Stapelfeldt16241:0
507Manfred Schulze1675106Horst Linkersdorff1647½:½
508Gernfried Bialas1599107Detlef Beger1612½:½
509Olaf Mahle1383108Stefan Torzinski1532½:½
SV Turbine Berlin 2SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 34,0 : 4,0
201Sebastian Legler1721301Karl-Heinz Zirr1697½:½
202Joachim Pilz1660302Christoffer Fuß1642½:½
203Dr. Peter Göhler1655303Guido Jose Escobar Barona-0:1
204Manfred Schönemann1618304Dennis König15740:1
205Dieter Graul1637306Rolf Martens15821:0
206Richard Pincus1522307Hans-Christian Funke16381:0
207Roland Legler1575308Gerald Felber16150:1
208Dr. Hartmut Krüger1506309Jan-Michael Bode16021:0
SK Kroatische GemeindeSG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 25,0 : 3,0
102Dusko Grgic1812201Wolfgang Friedrich15181:0
103Bozo Kovacevic1746202Harald Karpinski16770:1
105Ivan Kos1451203Rudi Hirr15831:0
106Aleksander Prokovic1433204Horst Rittner19851:0
107Marko Loncarevic1483206Thomas Steiger1506½:½
110Ante Perisa1510208Cornelia Berger1432½:½
112Ivo Batinic1369209Justin Strowig12230:1
113Jozo Meljanicic1056211Uwe Löblich1471+:-
SV Berolina Mitte 4SC Zugzwang 95 25,0 : 3,0
401Karl-Heinz Grünberg1788201Manfred Kothe1840½:½
402Wolfgang Fiedler1790202Wolfgang Will1815½:½
403Thomas Weigelt1641203André List17861:0
404Jens Rennspieß1786204Gerhard Hoffmann1766½:½
408Steven Dondlinger1620205Holger Gerards17620:1
410Hartwig von Bredow1492206Frank Rehder17261:0
505Gerd Wolff1543207Torsten Gragert17021:0
506Gerd Platow1467208Dr. Karlheinz Hesselbarth1679½:½
aktualisiert am 30.03.2010