Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0001/Ansetzungen/Klasse+2.2/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 22.10.2000

Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2SK Tempelhof 1931 25,5 : 2,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 4SV Turbine Berlin 36,0 : 2,0
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 34,0 : 4,0
SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegSC Kreuzberg 73,0 : 5,0
Treptower SV 1949 3SVG Humboldt Wedding 21,0 : 7,0

Runde 2 am 19.11.2000

SK Tempelhof 1931 2SVG Humboldt Wedding 24,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 7Treptower SV 1949 36,5 : 1,5
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg2,0 : 6,0
SV Turbine Berlin 3SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 54,5 : 3,5
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2TSG Oberschöneweide 43,0 : 5,0

Runde 3 am 03.12.2000

TSG Oberschöneweide 4SK Tempelhof 1931 26,0 : 2,0
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 23,5 : 4,5
SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegSV Turbine Berlin 35,5 : 2,5
Treptower SV 1949 3SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 32,0 : 6,0
SVG Humboldt Wedding 2SC Kreuzberg 72,5 : 5,5

Runde 4 am 17.12.2000

SK Tempelhof 1931 2SC Kreuzberg 73,5 : 4,5
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3SVG Humboldt Wedding 26,5 : 1,5
SV Turbine Berlin 3Treptower SV 1949 35,0 : 3,0
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg3,5 : 4,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 4SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 55,5 : 2,5

Runde 5 am 21.01.2001

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5SK Tempelhof 1931 25,0 : 3,0
SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegTSG Oberschöneweide 46,0 : 2,0
Treptower SV 1949 3Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 21,5 : 6,5
SVG Humboldt Wedding 2SV Turbine Berlin 33,0 : 5,0
SC Kreuzberg 7SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 33,5 : 4,5

Runde 6 am 25.02.2001

SK Tempelhof 1931 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 34,5 : 3,5
SV Turbine Berlin 3SC Kreuzberg 72,0 : 6,0
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2SVG Humboldt Wedding 24,0 : 4,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 4Treptower SV 1949 37,5 : 0,5
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg4,5 : 3,5

Runde 7 am 18.03.2001

SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegSK Tempelhof 1931 23,5 : 4,5
Treptower SV 1949 3SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 51,5 : 6,5
SVG Humboldt Wedding 2TSG Oberschöneweide 44,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 7Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 25,0 : 3,0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3SV Turbine Berlin 34,5 : 3,5

Runde 8 am 08.04.2001

SK Tempelhof 1931 2SV Turbine Berlin 35,0 : 3,0
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 36,5 : 1,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 4SC Kreuzberg 74,0 : 4,0
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5SVG Humboldt Wedding 25,0 : 3,0
SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegTreptower SV 1949 36,5 : 1,5

Runde 9 am 06.05.2001

Treptower SV 1949 3SK Tempelhof 1931 21,5 : 5,5
SVG Humboldt Wedding 2SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg3,0 : 5,0
SC Kreuzberg 7SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 56,0 : 2,0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3TSG Oberschöneweide 43,5 : 4,5
SV Turbine Berlin 3Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 22,5 : 5,5
aktualisiert am 28.04.2005