Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0102/Einzel/Klasse+2.1/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 30.09.2001

BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2Treptower SV 1949 26,5 : 1,5
201Ingo Bertram1921205Andreas Neumann17531:0
203Jörg Nock1915206Stefan Krüger17461:0
204Dmitri Hörig1766207Frank Wendland1676½:½
206Matthias Pröschild1774208Ralph Wendlandt1772½:½
207Andree Ehmig2001209Ralph Petrick1679½:½
208Holger Beyer1765301Duc Son Le-1:0
209Ronald Witte-306Dr. Hartmut Krüger15441:0
302Manfred Schräpel1787308Hannes Krüger14471:0
Rotation Berlin 5TSG Oberschöneweide 54,0 : 4,0
501Walter Tölg1874501Andreas Kühn1918½:½
502Hans Schilling1795502Eugen Fritzler17100:1
503Andreas Sehm1763503Günter Walter1871½:½
504Andreas Stiemerling1801505Joachim Weisigk1674½:½
505Hans-Eckart Christ1715506Jürgen Librentz16550:1
506Gerald Weber1720507Gerhard Wuttig1651½:½
507Olaf Schulz1612509Michael Wolff15461:0
508Erhard Engelhardt1626602Dr. Erik Rausch16261:0
SK König Tegel 1949 7SVG Läufer Reinickendorf4,0 : 4,0
701Peter Schönherr1582101Christian Dünger2005½:½
702Norbert Neuburg1824102Jörg Hackenschmidt1953½:½
703Erkan Bayat1675103Alex Reitenbach1828½:½
704Mike Gall1631104Michael Kunze1784½:½
705Bernd Deutsch1665105Thomas Heins1658½:½
707Marco Bartiromo1553106Gerhard Nehls1692½:½
708Ralf Wüsthoff1563107Marc Seefeld1419½:½
807Sebastian Schoen1512205Rudolf Spieß1619½:½
SK Tempelhof 1931 2BSC Rehberge 1945 33,5 : 4,5
201Muhamet Beciraj1924302Heinz Pacholleck1566½:½
202Michael Bernhardt1841304Andreas Formazain16291:0
204Dirk Hoffmann1807305Patrick Ewald16451:0
205Lorenz Huck1644306Hans-Jörg Schaffer1659½:½
207Miran Alic1638Helmut Streich16970:1
208Roman Rausch1600Claudio Eckert1461½:½
209Ayman Jaafar1423Attila Mako13870:1
211Reinhard Krumnow-Krsto Jovicic1107-:+
SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegSV Königsjäger Süd-West 33,0 : 5,0
101Peter Jablonski1842302Ingo Bendixen18980:1
102Gerhard Mietzelfeldt1762303Manfred Laux1629½:½
104Rudi Hirr1753305Christian Ermler16561:0
105Andre Bara1773307Alexander Monje1589½:½
106Wolfgang Langhoff1619308Jan Bierbüße15680:1
107Eberhard Becher-309Michael Archut1737½:½
108Ilya Sharenkov-310Kai Bierbüße15270:1
203Paul Kano1577311Martin Pohl1502½:½
aktualisiert am 28.04.2005