Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1011/Fortschritt/Klasse+1.4/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/
TSG Oberschöneweide 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Robert Bluhm1832-34100½+0½½13,5/843,75
402 Dirk Heilgendorf1876-1510½1,5/350,00
403 Reinhold Jatzko1754-29½001½+2,0/540,00
404 Horst Mellenthin1744-1280½½½½114,0/757,14
405 Ronald Speer1791-38½1+½114,0/580,00
406 Guenter Langer1727-500000½100+1,5/818,75
407 Günter Bluhm1752-290010½½½013,5/938,89
408 Andreas Kühn1748-2111+00½0-½3,0/837,50
409 Thorsten Raulfs1587-41001103,0/650,00
501 Andreas Hellak1639-2600,0/10,00
502 Gerhard Wuttig1632-31½½1,0/250,00
503 Jörg Kastler1659-1000,0/10,00
504 Wolfgang Höhne1544-24
505 Otto Kopplin1585-41
506 Dietmar Eichhorn1610-45011,0/250,00
507 Julian Westphal1415-7½+0,5/150,00
508 Gero Scheck1375-25
509 Jakob Galley1292-6
510 Gerhard Paris1381-96
BSC Rehberge 1945 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Gerd Schulze1877-1801+00001,0/616,67
202 Slavko Njezic1920-9
203 Patrick Ewald1890-50½0+000-011,5/818,75
204 Erich Stüwe1922-231+0½11½04,0/757,14
205 Heinz Grossmann1899-591+001101½4,5/856,25
206 Ronald Schwarz1812-6811+½½0115,0/771,43
207 Manfred Küster1801-63110½1½0116,0/966,67
208 Andreas Formazain1756-71-0,0/10,00
209 Christian Achtnig1829-25
301 Jakob Böhm1774-4300,0/10,00
302 Werner Block1757-20½0,5/150,00
303 Dieter Böge1613-20000,0/20,00
304 Nemanja Jeremic1699-201½0½002,0/633,33
305 Fred Lenkeit1660-62
306 Anh-Tu Nguyen1110½03,5/658,33
307 Hans-Jörg Schaffer1686-27101,0/250,00
308 Muhitin Paydaz
309 Rahmi Yilmaz1544-400,0/10,00
310 Heinz Pacholleck1515-43000,0/20,00
311 Attila Mako1459-50
312 Wilfried Mueller1452-22
313 Mehmet Ceyran
314 Elmar Eichenauer1282-1
315 Rauf Kazimovskij1363-7
316 Alva Tomlinson
Schachpinguine
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Michael Richter2473-1351-1111-16,0/875,00
102 Julia Belostotska2107-611½11½½½½½6,0/966,67
103 Jan Paul Cremer2004-190½111½116,0/875,00
104 Yizheng Yuan1947-3111011½0-15,5/961,11
105Dr. Hans-Joachim Schneider1901-35111½0-3,5/658,33
106 Margarita Kostré1793-54000+01+113,0/742,86
107 Julius Frederking1726-16
108 Enis Arpaci1276-6-½½001,0/520,00
109 Christian Schneider½00000,5/510,00
110 Ralf Wittkowski0112,0/366,67
201 Sebastian Bentert1363-15000,0/20,00
202 Christian Bentert1914-15½11,5/275,00
203 Mike Hajjaj1357-12011+002,0/540,00
204 Maximilian Freund1056-6
205 Emily Hamacher1000-19
206 Thomas Rosenhain
207 Rachela Rosenhain778-4
208 Gregory Chung
209 Justus Prass805-8
210 Jacob Stalter890-2
211 David Frölich965-8
212 Lukas Toepper871-10
213 Elisaweta Belostotska866-6
214 Simon Pessel
215 Luisa Schmiederer
216 Franz Theodor Franz
217 Ferdinand Hesselmann
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Stefan Schmidt1979-341100½+002,5/735,71
202 Bernd Kievelitz1859-1091½½1½+0½+4,0/757,14
203 Winfried Zaeske1929-32½10½0+1115,0/862,50
204 Andreas Kötz1881-440½11½101½5,5/961,11
205 Nils Decker1925-42--0,0/20,00
206 Wolfgang Schulz1888-46
207 Marko Perestjuk1852-180½0½1½1½+4,0/850,00
208 Thorsten Cloidt1846-251½-½1½½-4,0/850,00
209 Sofia Kuznetsova111-3,0/475,00
301 Michael Lawatsch1831-36112,0/2100,00
302 Tony Schwedek1456-4½1102,5/462,50
303 Jürgen Basta1777-19011,0/250,00
304 Michael Lehmann1643-30½11,5/275,00
305 Oliver Hänsgen1608-31
306 Felix Engers1330-2000,0/20,00
307 Marcus Höhne1442-23
308 Michael Breuer1497-19101,0/250,00
309 Lutz Hartmann1643-21
SF Siemensstadt
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Lars Vollbrecht1809-102½½½½-0-?2,0/825,00
102 Christian Belz1884-56½½-1½114,5/764,29
103 Frank Lindemann1832-33000,0/20,00
104 Leon Rolfes1825-21½1-½0½1+?3,5/843,75
105 Florian Schmidt1738-30-0,0/10,00
106 Jan Holger Neuenbäumer1764-6211110101?6,0/966,67
107 Thomas Binder1745-8100½1½0½1?3,5/938,89
108 Alexander Hardenberg1792-11
201 Uwe Voigtländer1895-7211,0/1100,00
202 Hans-Joachim Schilly1703-1321101++?3,0/560,00
203 Roland Pugliese1600-220+½111014,5/764,29
204 Leif Arndt1622-381½?1,5/350,00
205 Uwe Rüthnick1739-31++
206 Jan Porschen1566-271?1,0/250,00
207 Yi Yang Huang1453-7
208 Dmitry Chervyakov1279-14
209 Roland Gase1667-61½11,5/275,00
210 Matthias Fluhr1370-9
211 Robin Toebs1686-21+?0,0/10,00
SV Berolina Mitte 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Reinhard Weigelt1860-321½½½-101?4,5/950,00
302 Bernd Hiller1836-530½101½½?3,5/843,75
303 Jan Dogangüzel1837-50½½110½0?3,5/843,75
304 Martin Windmüller1810-661½1½½010?4,5/950,00
305 André Schüler1838-68010½½½-½?3,0/933,33
306 Lothar Rinke1773-4510½1½½½?4,0/850,00
307 Thomas Weigelt1733-480100½1½0?3,0/933,33
308 Christoph Brumme1755-3311011111?7,0/977,78
309 Matthias Knybba1887-40
310 Gerd Schönfeld2011-9500,0/10,00
311 Siegfried Stein1821-20
401 Karl-Heinz Grünberg1742-63
402 Wolfgang Fiedler1868-60
403 Francisco Gaspar1756-4
404 Gordon Schwitters1737-21
405 Jens Rennspieß1779-41
406 Boriss Itkins1753-3111,0/1100,00
407 Hartwig von Bredow1590-1500,0/10,00
408 Olaf Kreuchauf1667-125
409 Bernhard Prott1548-43
410 Ingo Sommer1614-11
411 Klaus Harm1559-9
412 Hans-Georg Köhler1696-39
413 Kai Burmeister1607-29
414 Volker Schmidt
SK Tempelhof 1931
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Oliver Mihok2430-48
102 Laszlo Mihok2087-39112,0/2100,00
103 André Buttkus2040-54½½11++-3,0/560,00
104 Daut Tahiri2020-92½½1½½11½5,5/868,75
105 Muhamet Beciraj1942-45½½0½½01003,0/933,33
106 Peter Oppermann1867-390½1½½01+½4,0/850,00
107 Jens Bergmann1811-910-010+0+2,0/728,57
108 Roman Rausch1748-3801½11½½1-5,5/961,11
109 Cornelius Pech1680-1311-2,0/366,67
110 Adrian Sitte1679-1001-1½1115,5/868,75
201 Rainer Schmidt1760-4211,0/1100,00
202 Jannis Lakakis1731-77
203 Paul Kohlstadt-Erlebach1703-21
204 Hans-Peter Ketterling1686-60
205 Klaus Franke1657-37
206 Eberhard Letzner1628-36
207 Tim Teske1594-11
208 Andreas Lange1593-42
209 Hartmut Grabinger1944-340½00,5/316,67
210 Andreas Scheele1701-5-0,0/10,00
211 Christian Spahrmann1611-24+
212Dr. Ulrich Hirth1971-1032070+11,0/1100,00
SG Wedding
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Bodo Alder1998-105½10½103,0/650,00
102 Hans Reimer1871-620½½½½01½3,5/843,75
103 Jürgen Rollwitz1819-128½½0½1½0½03,5/938,89
104 Rainer Hoppe1809-621½½1½104,5/764,29
105 Klaus Ullrich1858-2310001½1003,5/938,89
106 Norbert Siebert1711-32001+½½½0+2,5/735,71
107 Adem Hodzic1790-2001½-½11004,0/944,44
108 Elmar Müller1775-4200,0/10,00
109 Stefan Pott1719-360111115,0/683,33
110 Frank Menke1705-27-00,0/20,00
111 Andreas Meyer2064-1
201 Horst Wojtkowiak1699-38½0,5/150,00
202 Holger Schmidt1721-28011,0/250,00
203 Dirk Bunkowitz1658-1900,0/10,00
204 Gerhard Limp1711-34
205 Jan Mittenzwei1665-19
206 Yamen Ibraheem1577-2
207 Manfred Kleinwächter1557-23
208 Norbert Fäskorn1485-18
209 Christian Neumann1542-23+
210 Wolfgang Beykirch1687-29½0,5/150,00
211 Tim Rademacher1531-15
212 Detlef Knuth1365-3
SC Eintracht Berlin
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Harald Klupsch1901-3300½½01½½14,0/944,44
102Dr. Joachim Fechner1920-891½+1½½014,5/764,29
103 Horst Völker1931-4100+0½+½01,0/616,67
104 Linh Tran Viet1796-141½0½½0½115,0/955,56
105 Holger Ramlow1759-31½½½½½½1½4,5/856,25
106 Johannes Müller1681-49+½000½½+01,5/721,43
107 Detlef Sell1784-3210½100½½03,5/938,89
108 Norbert Koriath1736-38½½½000+½13,0/837,50
201 Horst Schrodt1691-114
202 Mirko Hegenberger1667-39
203 Rene Arnold1698-3811,0/1100,00
204 Jörg Weber1691-13
205 Hans-Dieter Ostwald1722-40
206Dr. Helmut Pöltelt1603-3411,0/1100,00
207 Kurt Langnese1622-35
208 Werner Laurisch1534-27
209 Mathias Kai Franke1759-13
210 Mandy Barna1664-1011797½0,5/150,00
211 Tobias Schmidt1673-311644
212 Manfred Jancke1796-5
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Reinhard Gruener1764-4101000½½002,0/922,22
302 Korcan Kirkici1750-121-10½-1-½4,0/944,44
303 Sinan Kaya1681-30-000---0,0/80,00
304Prof Wilmar Lukas1776-2710+½0½02,0/633,33
305 Hans-Juergen Schoenherz1636-3600½00½½001,5/916,67
306 Christian Urban1639-9--0,0/20,00
307 Sijing You1584-81½00½0½002,5/927,78
308 Rolf Bockelmann1647-44
309Dr. Joachim Böhme1714-680½-½1½½3,0/742,86
310 Bodo Kühn1597-81000½0--0,5/77,14
311 Wolfram Zabel1776-3---0,0/30,00
312 Oliver Thau1873-18--0,0/20,00
313 Christoph Weiten1922-47
401 Bernd Rösler1765-29
402 Eckehard Klugow1676-32
403 Lothar Bartels1630-19
404 Okan Ünal1527-2
405 Marco Rettig1462-4
406 Alexander Timofejew1444-17
407 Stephan Tschirschwitz1373-74
408 Jan Martin1357-2
409 Fabian von Herman1336-9
410 Darry Hentley1278-3
411 Götz Forstreuter1242-34
412 Rolf Dannigkeit1140-2
413 Frederick Aly1102-3
414 Sascha Kusnierz955-4
415 Pascal Crott965-5
aktualisiert am 31.07.2011