Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1112/Fortschritt/Feierabendliga+B+/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/
SV Berolina Mitte 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Karl-Heinz Grünberg1721-6500,0/10,00
402 Thomas Weigelt1694-53011,0/250,00
403Dr. Victor Boewer1661-51½0,5/150,00
404 Dirk Hennings1662-9710001½114,5/856,25
405 Kai Burmeister1623-30
406 Steven Beetz1776-37
407 Annette Rinke1601-46
408 Bernhard Prott1560-4700,0/10,00
409 Martin Petruschke1436-6½00,5/225,00
410 Gerd Wolff1547-67
411 Hartwig von Bredow1534-16
412 Frank Grey1516-38
413 Torsten Feige1496-41
414 Dirk Tausch1303-108
415 Lena Gebigke1432-17½1-1½½+3,5/658,33
416 Werner Windmüller1621-8801012,0/450,00
417 Roland Sternberg1269-7500-000,0/50,00
418 Guido Mayer1258-12
419 Mario Tops1208-27½0,5/150,00
420 Kersten Schmidt894-500+00,0/30,00
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Roman Matzkowiak1836-5111,0/1100,00
102 Christoph Weiten1886-49000,0/20,00
103 Harald Haseloff1824-10210113,0/475,00
104 Anke Fischer1649-88½½1,0/250,00
105 Davin Sia1723-1-0,0/10,00
106 Stephan Tschirschwitz1236-81½0+00½0½1,5/721,43
107 Torsten Konietzko1286-701001½2,5/641,67
108 Darry Hentley1261-4010+00012,0/728,57
109 Alexander Timofejew1392-180-0,0/20,00
110 Rolf Dannigkeit1124-30-0,0/20,00
111 Reinhard Müller2031-56
112 Ben-Luca Schreiber
113 Jörg Bohmfalk1144-1
SC Kreuzberg 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Andreas Lange1849-1211002,0/450,00
302 Wolfgang Baumeister1805-8411½+00103,5/750,00
303 Hans-Jürgen Körlin1742-1111½110014,5/764,29
304 Andreas Thomas1861-62
305 Klaudijo Uckar1744-9301-10½114,5/856,25
306 Jan Kretzschmar1664-271102,0/366,67
307 Klaus Körting1547-60+00,0/10,00
308 Arne Hampel1428-80½0,5/225,00
309 Hans Bindewald1796-21
401 Joachim Hübscher1657-83
402 Felix Geißler1494-100,0/10,00
403 Oliver Hall1578-18
404 Bernd Welle1546-37
405 Michael Woinowski1508-3111,0/1100,00
406 Stefan Bauer1438-77
407 Manfred Hahn
SG Lichtenberg
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Thomas Neumann2093-73
102 Felix Nötzel2075-7411100+3,0/560,00
103 Dirk Gros1947-66½110114,5/675,00
104 Anita Neldner1865-71½11,5/275,00
105 Stephan Schmidt1930-37
106 Tino Goerke1968-52+
107 Alexander Heinze1884-73
108 Oliver Kreitling1839-2411103,0/475,00
109 Matthias Nabel1933-53
110 Ralf Hantusch1789-6511,0/1100,00
111 Udo Woyte1823-39112,0/2100,00
112 Ulrich Fitzke1847-89½112,5/383,33
113 Matthias Bandlow1794-71
114 Reinhard Bandlow1805-59101+103,0/560,00
115 Peter Petkov1811-38
116 Kai Freudenstein1844-3811,0/1100,00
117 Anna-Louise Müller1724-661+01,0/250,00
118 Günter Sube1631-66
119 Javier Keller1602-17
120 Carsten Fettkenheuer1554-9-0,0/10,00
SK Tempelhof 1931
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101Dr. Martin Schmidbauer2196-8711111117,0/7100,00
102 Daut Tahiri1991-9711½-+1115,5/868,75
103 André Buttkus1958-5810012,0/450,00
104Dr. Ulrich Hirth1974-1102070
105 Rainer Schmidt1715-45-00,0/20,00
106 Paul Kohlstadt-Erlebach1702-26-½½1½-3,5/750,00
201 Hartmut Grabinger1883-3611½11½5,5/778,57
202 Hans-Peter Ketterling1764-641113,0/3100,00
203 Roland Hadlich1471-19
204 Wilfried Neye1377-190,0/10,00
205 Heide Ketterling1337-61
206 Andreas Lange1555-45
207 Edda Bicknase942-27
208 Waltraud Thiele817-9
209 Dörte Gödecke
SK Tempelhof 1931 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Hartmut Grabinger1883-361-1,0/250,00
202 Hans-Peter Ketterling1764-6401113,0/475,00
203 Roland Hadlich1471-1900½0½0½0-1,5/916,67
204 Wilfried Neye1377-19+00½10001,5/721,43
205 Heide Ketterling1337-610001100-2,0/825,00
206 Andreas Lange1555-4511-2,0/366,67
207 Edda Bicknase942-27
208 Waltraud Thiele817-9000,0/20,00
209 Dörte Gödecke
SK Zehlendorf
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101Dr. Matthias Budt2132-7111,0/1100,00
102 Shenis Slepuschkin2049-67001½1,5/437,50
103 Tim Lund1943-32
104 Leonard von Löhneysen1848-102
105 Markus Penner1909-560112,0/366,67
106 Dieter Brinckmann1885-36+0111½014,5/764,29
107Dr. Johann-Georg Schubert1747-320101,0/333,33
108 Eberhard Simon1674-10300,0/10,00
109 Emanuel Hintze1680-9
110Dr. Dietrich Simon1721-23
111Dr. Christoph Hänisch1699-19
112 Miguel Olaizola1619-25
113 Christopher Sell1541-19½½12,0/366,67
114 Temi Vachkov1616-121113,0/3100,00
115 Raimund Linden1527-320½0,5/225,00
116 Erhard Gnaß1379-90010½½2,0/540,00
117 Wolfgang Reinfeld1526-23
118 Habib Valamanesh1340-541001,0/333,33
119 Robert Kalimullin1368-10
120 Mario Neculman1029-21
SC Kreuzberg 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Joachim Hübscher1657-83000011103,0/837,50
402 Felix Geißler1494-1
403 Oliver Hall1578-180½1102,5/550,00
404 Bernd Welle1546-3700½0,5/316,67
405 Michael Woinowski1508-310½½0102,0/633,33
406 Stefan Bauer1438-7711000½0½½3,5/938,89
407 Manfred Hahn11,0/1100,00
501 Dirk Möller1423-67
502 Sonja Mahler1449-9400,0/10,00
503 Ronald Hackenberg1276-17
504 Bernd Klausmann1225-14
505 Dieter Eichner1226-22
506Dr. Ralph Püttner
507 Armin Mostoffi949-1
508 Helmut Abraham1356-30½0,5/150,00
509 Thomas Blasig1210-8
510 Afridun Amu00,0/10,00
511 Frank Koch1529-73+
SC Kreuzberg 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Dirk Möller1423-67½000+0000,5/77,14
502 Sonja Mahler1449-941001,0/333,33
503 Ronald Hackenberg1276-171½0+0½00-2,0/825,00
504 Bernd Klausmann1225-140½0½1002,0/728,57
505 Dieter Eichner1226-22101,0/250,00
506Dr. Ralph Püttner
507 Armin Mostoffi949-1
508 Helmut Abraham1356-30
509 Thomas Blasig1210-8001-1,0/425,00
510 Afridun Amu½0,5/150,00
511 Frank Koch1529-731½1,5/275,00
SV Berolina Mitte 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Bernd Daverkausen2136-12322181113,0/3100,00
302 Gerd Schönfeld1931-100011101105,0/862,50
303 Andreas Barwich1844-4300,0/10,00
304 Alfred Barwich1849-14300,0/10,00
305 Reinhard Weigelt1921-36½1-00½13,0/742,86
306 Volker Schmidt1887-38
307 Bernd Hiller1861-57
308 Frank Halama1873-44
309 Matthias Knybba1846-4211,0/1100,00
310 Martin Windmüller1820-70112,0/2100,00
311 Jan Dogangüzel1819-52
312 André Schüler1818-6911,0/1100,00
313 Wolfgang Fiedler1813-64110½0+02,5/641,67
314 Lothar Rinke1785-47
315 Christoph Brumme1774-37
316 Boriss Itkins1771-32
317 Francisco Gaspar1757-6
318 Jens Rennspieß1753-431+1,0/1100,00
319 Carlos Garcia Hernandez1716-36
320 Olaf Kreuchauf1649-13211,0/1100,00
401 Karl-Heinz Grünberg1721-65
402 Thomas Weigelt1694-53
403Dr. Victor Boewer1661-51
404 Dirk Hennings1662-97
405 Kai Burmeister1623-30
406 Steven Beetz1776-3711,0/1100,00
407 Annette Rinke1601-46
408 Bernhard Prott1560-47
409 Martin Petruschke1436-6
410 Gerd Wolff1547-67
411 Hartwig von Bredow1534-16
412 Frank Grey1516-38
413 Torsten Feige1496-41
414 Dirk Tausch1303-108½0,5/150,00
415 Lena Gebigke1432-17
416 Werner Windmüller1621-88
417 Roland Sternberg1269-75
418 Guido Mayer1258-12
419 Mario Tops1208-27
420 Kersten Schmidt894-5
aktualisiert am 04.06.2012