Paarungen an Spieltag 1 am 17.10.2004

Ausführlich:
Landesliga
SC Kreuzberg 3SC Kreuzberg 44,5 : 3,5
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeRotation Pankow 25,0 : 3,0
SK Tempelhof 1931SC Zitadelle Spandau 19772,5 : 5,5
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2SK Zehlendorf 23,5 : 4,5
BSC Rehberge 1945SF Nord-Ost Berlin7,0 : 1,0
Stadtliga A
Treptower SV 1949Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln5,0 : 3,0
SV Empor Berlin 2SV Königsjäger Süd-West4,0 : 4,0
BSG 1827 EckbauerSV Berolina Mitte4,5 : 3,5
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3SC Weisse Dame 34,5 : 3,5
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3SF Berlin 1903 31,5 : 6,5
Stadtliga B
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2TSG Oberschöneweide 25,5 : 2,5
SK Zehlendorf 3SG Weißensee 494,0 : 4,0
SG LichtenbergSC Mosaik Berlin4,5 : 3,5
SG CAISSA/ VfB HermsdorfSG Wedding6,0 : 2,0
Rotation Pankow 3SC Weisse Dame 25,5 : 2,5
Klasse 1.1
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 25,5 : 2,5
SC Zugzwang 95SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade3,5 : 4,5
BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt4,0 : 4,0
SF FriedrichshagenSK Zehlendorf 45,0 : 3,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4TuS Makkabi Berlin3,5 : 4,5
Klasse 1.2
SC RochadeSVG Humboldt Wedding5,0 : 3,0
SG Lichtenberg 2SK König Tegel 1949 40,0 : 8,0
SV Turbine BerlinSG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg3,5 : 4,5
Rotation Pankow 4Rotation Berlin5,0 : 3,0
CFC Hertha 06SC Kreuzberg 66,0 : 2,0
Klasse 1.3
SC Kreuzberg 5SG Weißensee 49 24,0 : 4,0
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 31. Nichtraucher SC Berlin4,0 : 4,0
SV Berolina Mitte 2TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf4,0 : 4,0
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4SK Dragojle Babic4,0 : 4,0
CFC Hertha 06 2TSG Oberschöneweide 33,5 : 4,5
Klasse 1.4
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSC Lavandevil Charlottenburg3,0 : 5,0
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SF Siemensstadt4,5 : 3,5
SV Berolina Mitte 3SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 24,0 : 4,0
SK König Tegel 1949 3SC Weisse Dame 45,0 : 3,0
BSC Rehberge 1945 2SF Berlin 1903 43,0 : 5,0
Klasse 2.1
TSG Oberschöneweide 5Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf2,0 : 6,0
SK Kroatische GemeindeSV Königsjäger Süd-West 21,5 : 6,5
SV Turbine Berlin 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 34,0 : 4,0
SG EckturmSK Turm 1898 Berlin+ : -
1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin 2SF Berlin 1903 54,0 : 4,0
Klasse 2.2
Treptower SV 1949 2Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 26,5 : 1,5
SV Empor Berlin 3SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 53,5 : 4,5
SK Tempelhof 1931 2TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 34,5 : 3,5
Weißenseer SCSC Eintracht Berlin4,0 : 4,0
Spandauer SVSC Kreuzberg 74,5 : 3,5
Klasse 2.3
SG Narva BerlinSC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 26,5 : 1,5
SC Zugzwang 95 2SK König Tegel 1949 52,5 : 5,5
BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 23,0 : 5,0
Queer SpringerBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 46,0 : 2,0
SV Motor WildauTSG Oberschöneweide 44,5 : 3,5
Klasse 2.4
SC Rochade 2SC Friesen Lichtenberg 54,0 : 4,0
SK Dragojle Babic 2SK König Tegel 1949 62,5 : 5,5
SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2SG Wedding 22,0 : 6,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3Rotation Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSC Kreuzberg 84,5 : 3,5
Klasse 3.1
SC Kreuzberg 9CFC Hertha 06 36,0 : 2,0
SV Empor Berlin 4SC Mosaik Berlin 23,0 : 5,0
SK Tempelhof 1931 3TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 44,5 : 3,5
SK König Tegel 1949 7BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 56,0 : 2,0
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2TuS Makkabi Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
Klasse 3.2
SK Zehlendorf 5Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 34,5 : 3,5
SC Zugzwang 95 3SG Eckturm 24,5 : 3,5
SG Wedding 4SV Berolina Mitte 51,0 : 7,0
Queer Springer 2Rotation Berlin 32,5 : 5,5
BSC Rehberge 1945 3SC Rochade 32,5 : 5,5
Klasse 3.3
TSG Oberschöneweide 6SVG Humboldt Wedding 36,5 : 1,5
SC Eintracht Berlin 2SF Siemensstadt 23,5 : 4,5
SV Berolina Mitte 4SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 26,0 : 2,0
SF Friedrichshagen 2SK Turm 1898 Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
SG Weißensee 49 3SF Nord-Ost Berlin 33,5 : 4,5
Klasse 3.4
TSG Oberschöneweide 7SVG Humboldt Wedding 23,5 : 4,5
SC Zugzwang 95 4SC Freibauer Schöneberg2,0 : 6,0
SG Wedding 3SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 24,5 : 3,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4SG Lichtenberg 33,0 : 5,0
Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900Treptower SV 1949 32,5 : 5,5
Klasse 4.1
SV Empor Berlin 5SF Siemensstadt 30,0 : 8,0
Schach in SpandauSK Tempelhof 1931 42,5 : 5,5
Queer Springer 3SC Weisse Dame 62,5 : 5,5
Spandauer SV 2SG Narva Berlin 36,0 : 2,0
spielfreiSchwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 3
Klasse 4.2
SK Zehlendorf 6Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 46,0 : 2,0
SG Lichtenberg 5SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 63,5 : 4,5
BSG 1827 Eckbauer 4SK Tempelhof 1931 55,0 : 3,0
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3SC Weisse Dame 53,0 : 5,0
spielfreiTSV Marienfelde 1890
Klasse 4.3
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4CFC Hertha 06 45,5 : 2,5
SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 36,0 : 2,0
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4Rotation Berlin 45,0 : 3,0
spielfreiSG Narva Berlin 2
Klasse 4.4
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2SC Friesen Lichtenberg 74,5 : 3,5
SC Zugzwang 95 5SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 21,0 : 7,0
SG Weißensee 49 4SC Rochade 40,5 : 7,5
spielfreiBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 6
spielfreiSV Berolina Mitte 6
Klasse 4.5
TSG Oberschöneweide 8SC Friesen Lichtenberg 62,5 : 5,5
SC Eintracht Berlin 3SF Friedrichshagen 31,5 : 6,5
SV Turbine Berlin 3SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 46,5 : 1,5
SV Motor Wildau 2Treptower SV 1949 48,0 : 0,0
spielfreiSG Lichtenberg 4
aktualisiert am 28.04.2005