Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0405/Fortschritt/Landesliga/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/
SC Kreuzberg 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301IM Drazen Muse2385-750111011+½5,5/868,75
302 Lutz Mattick2291-6½1½111½½6,0/875,00
303 Ronny Gaerths2280-6
304 Ralph Harich2253-6½0½11½14,5/764,29
305 Klaus Lehmann2374-61½1111117,5/893,75
306 Atila Gajo Figura2161-61102,0/366,67
307 Norbert Sprotte2232-6½0½1,0/333,33
308 Joachim Kaiser2153-50½00+0101,5/625,00
309FM Jürgen Federau2116-101½1110111½7,0/977,78
310 Peter Becker2144-10½½1½½3,0/560,00
311 Rainer Albrecht2160-116
312 Frank Konieczka112,0/2100,00
401FM Thomas Weischede2179-60
402 Dennis Epple2134-33
403 Peter Schnitzer2090-46
404Dr. Philip Zeitz2083-22
405 Gerald Hildebrand2049-25
406 Mike Pflantz2050-41
407 Stephan Bethe2109-60
408 Michael Cremers1995-107
409 Olaf Eberhardt2027-45
410Dr. Robert Plato2067-19
411 Dietmar Poppner2020-860½0,5/225,00
412 Ludovic Carmeille11+13,0/3100,00
413Dr. Manfred Glienke2226-144½1½114,0/580,00
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101FM Norman Thielsch2255-61101½111016,5/972,22
102 Gilbert Grabow2245-40½00101,5/530,00
103IM Günther Möhring2240-18911½1110½½6,5/972,22
104 Thilo Keskowski2170-83½001½1104,0/850,00
105 Stephan Schliebener2089-4411101½004,5/856,25
106 Ronald Witte1963-2311-½½½½½½5,0/955,56
107 Christian Laßan1998-52000½001½½2,5/927,78
108 Jan Kinder1997-510111110016,0/966,67
201 Michael Sielaff2021-18
202 Kristian Pawlow1995-21
203 Uwe Claussen2057-31
204 Ingo Bertram1931-27
205 Mathias Pohl1939-4600,0/10,00
206 Frank Götze1865-1711,0/1100,00
207 Jörg Nock1857-18
208 Andre Ehmig1932-27
209 Denis Schmarr1833-2601001,0/425,00
SK Tempelhof 1931
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101Dr. Martin Schmidbauer2125-60½0½01½½3,0/742,86
102FM Laszlo Mihok2124-2710½-1,5/437,50
103 Enver Sadrija2102-60½½0000-1,0/812,50
104 André Buttkus2051-45½0½00010½2,5/927,78
105 Daut Tahiri1985-75½0½00101-3,0/933,33
106 Muhamet Beciraj1966-390010½½00½2,5/927,78
107 Miran Alic1918-38000½00-½½1,5/916,67
108 Jan-Daniel Wierzbicki1892-550½½½0½0½½3,0/933,33
201 Hartmut Grabinger2030-18000,0/20,00
202 Ismail Kurtisevic1888-13101,0/250,00
203 Peter Oppermann1876-20
204 Holger Cornelius1820-6
205 Dirk Sagasser1807-41
206 Rainer Schmidt1784-29
207 Hans-Peter Ketterling1770-36000,0/20,00
208 Roman Rausch1752-30000,0/20,00
209 Michael Bernhardt1743-8
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Boris Gruzmann2314-6½½½01½14,0/757,14
202 Maxim Piz2149-601001011½4,5/950,00
203 Christian Baumert2047-331½00010013,5/938,89
204FM Wolfram Bornemann2171-22
205 Sebastian Müller2092-521½00001,5/625,00
206 Fernando Oliva-Zamora2047-290½½½½½½03,0/837,50
207 Hans-Joachim Wiese2164-60½½110½½4,0/850,00
208 Hubert Petermann2065-41½0½01½½½½4,0/944,44
209 Arkadi Kroutikov2022-28
210 Alexander Geyken½½01½2,5/550,00
211 Dawid Janaszak111115,0/5100,00
301 Reinhard Müller1995-32011,0/250,00
302 Grzegorz Iwinsky1997-9½00½1,0/425,00
303 Veit Godoj1996-72
304 Brigitte von Herman1981-90
305 Ingmar Jorgowski2023-17
306 Martin Lerch1980-37
307Dr. Wolfhart Trebbin2000-18
308 Nabil Hadj Sassi1936-64
309 Harald Haseloff1946-80
BSC Rehberge 1945
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101FM Ralf-Axel Simon2142-1170½1110115,5/868,75
102FM Gerhard Lüders2167-10911½0000½03,0/933,33
103 Thomas Heuer2166-421½0½0010½3,5/938,89
104 Dusan Jeremic2107-271½1002,5/550,00
105 Herbert Kauschmann2155-1251100101116,0/966,67
106 Verena Nagel2073-73100½+12,5/550,00
107 Peter Stippekohl2059-321110011½½6,0/966,67
108 Volker Ingmann2158-4
109 Harald Fietz½001½13,0/650,00
201 Helmut Schöffler2042-3711½0½½3,5/658,33
202 Patrick Ewald1877-4000,0/10,00
203 Peter Täubert1984-900,0/10,00
204 Gerd Schulze1946-81001,0/333,33
205 Uwe Paulick1701-1
206 Heinz Grossmann1905-44
207 Andreas Formazain1747-51
208 Jakob Böhm1688-35
209 Fred Lenkeit1663-48
SF Nord-Ost Berlin
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Jens-Uwe Jaeschke2111-3310½½00½02,5/831,25
102 Klaus Welke2151-341½½1½01½½5,5/961,11
103 Werner Wiesner2053-800½0-½0½102,5/927,78
104 Gregor Salzberg2042-490½-112,5/550,00
105 Olaf Kriese2009-250½½100½0½3,0/933,33
106 Hans-Joachim Czikuß1882-150000001½1,5/818,75
107 Klaus-Peter Wünsche2203-3-0,0/10,00
108 Stefan Knappe1885-240011001½03,5/938,89
201 Daniel Milbradt1809-27
202 Ralf Seils1944-25
203 Gunter Sponer1887-1911,0/1100,00
204 Helge Neitsch1763-121½1,5/275,00
205 Thomas Radscheit1754-6-000,0/30,00
206 Anatol Treskow1756-900,0/10,00
207 Jörg Fröhlich1768-3400,0/10,00
208 Michael Hasselmann1663-19000,0/20,00
209 Peter Burisch1634-9000,0/20,00
210 Christoph Meiske1601-12000,0/20,00
SK Zehlendorf 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201FM Kasmir Ribic2326-28½½111+01½5,5/868,75
202 Faris Kalabic1001½+2,5/550,00
203 Matthias Liedmann0½½½01,5/530,00
204Dr. Freerk Bulthaupt2171-56½½01,0/333,33
205 Marco Jenull2177-470½111½01+5,0/862,50
206 Joachim Behrmann2181-611½½½½11½½6,0/966,67
207 Evgenij Rovenski2150-20101100½+3,5/750,00
208Dr. Stefan Kettenburg1952-48½00½½01½3,0/837,50
209 Truong-Son Nguyen Luu2025-48½½1001½3,5/750,00
210 Wilhelm Kanonenberg
211FM Jürgen Brustkern2229-78
301Dr. Matthias Budt0101½2,5/550,00
302 Julia Belostotska2063-51
303 Leonard von Löhneysen1954-60
304 Frank König1916-5800,0/10,00
305 Boris Ballmer1982-3½0,5/150,00
306 Tim Lund1936-23
307 Alexander Kube2010-22
308 Philipp Franck1890-32
309Dr. H.-J. Schneider1876-24
310Dr. Rüdiger Merz1840-16
311 Nikolaus Ziebura1885-20½0,5/150,00
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Michael Schulz2136-149½½0½01½-03,0/933,33
102 Thomas Kohler2142-4200½00½½½½2,5/927,78
103 Uwe Baumgardt2178-451½1+½1½015,5/868,75
104 Reinhard Giese2141-33½½000½1013,5/938,89
105 Hans-Jürgen John2163-29½½11½0½4,0/757,14
106 Wolfgang Schulz2090-281½00½½½0½3,5/938,89
107 Hartmut Riedel2142-911111106,0/785,71
108Dr. Matthias Kribben1997-291110½0½15,0/862,50
201 Patrick Böttcher1949-490½0,5/225,00
202 Thomas Elsner2034-39
203 Winfried Zaeske2011-23
204 Janine Platzek1884-2811,0/1100,00
205 Bernd Kievelitz1883-8100,0/10,00
206 Andreas Kötz1953-28
207 Stefan Schmidt1887-23
208 Nils Decker1802-2300,0/10,00
209 Thorsten Cloidt1881-19
Rotation Pankow 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Roland Boewer2237-60½½0-½1½3,0/837,50
202 Jens Buck2212-6½11½½½0½4,5/856,25
203 Hartmut Schulz2189-6011½½½½½04,5/950,00
204 Bernd Steinhagen2245-6½111½½004,5/856,25
205 Marco Miersch2176-650111101016,0/966,67
206 Andreas Volkmer2108-920½½111½½½5,5/961,11
207 Christian Düster2089-5211½11101½7,0/977,78
208 Lothar Kollberg2061-10511½1+½½½5,0/771,43
301Dr. Wilfried Stiemerling2110-44
302 Norman Daum2052-6111½02,5/462,50
303 Peter Labahn2018-21
304 Martin Weber2017-43
305 Dominic Freyberg2017-62
306 Robert Mielke1954-22
307 Harald Porsch2028-36
308 Knut Mueller-Bülow1956-26
SC Kreuzberg 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401FM Thomas Weischede2179-60000,0/20,00
402 Dennis Epple2134-331011100004,0/944,44
403 Peter Schnitzer2090-46½½01½114,5/764,29
404Dr. Philip Zeitz2083-22½1½100½½4,0/850,00
405 Gerald Hildebrand2049-25½½+01½1104,5/856,25
406 Mike Pflantz2050-410½1½1½½½½5,0/955,56
407 Stephan Bethe2109-60001½1002,5/735,71
408 Michael Cremers1995-107½½111½½½½6,0/966,67
409 Olaf Eberhardt2027-45½1100½14,0/757,14
410Dr. Robert Plato2067-1911,0/1100,00
411 Dietmar Poppner2020-86½101,5/350,00
412 Ludovic Carmeille
413Dr. Manfred Glienke2226-144
501 Lutz Steinhardt2073-16
502 Ulrich Giese1936-34
503 Wilhelm Löhr1860-3211,0/1100,00
504 Thomas Röhrig1982-3
505 Levent Kafadar1914-7
506 Andreas Thomas1858-44
507 Albert Jürgen Gremm1829-80
508 Wolfgang Großmann1948-18
509 Hans-Jürgen Körlin1804-77
510 Karlheinz Amon1816-32
511 Mario Dziedzinski1749-1
512 Bernd Jacobs1718-3
513 Hagen Jurkatis1944-17
514 Jürgen Schmidt
aktualisiert am 27.04.2005