Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1011/Fortschritt/Klasse+4+S%C3%BCdwest/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Thomas Leyrer1149-711½101½16,0/875,00
402 Lars Petzold1341-25101,0/250,00
403 Carsten Haase1½1114,5/590,00
404 Harry Thiel1277-10½0½12,0/540,00
405 Gert Schröder1171-4710111015,0/771,43
406 Lars Spitzlay1079-21110++3,0/475,00
407 Jonathan Born918-51001½1003,5/843,75
408 Julian Peiler960-71111004,0/666,67
409 Niclas Liebhauser833-3+100102,0/540,00
410 Ralf Kreutz1½11115,5/691,67
411 Nils Hirschfeld00,0/10,00
412 Edgar Leyrer1+111½½5,0/683,33
413 Chris Oesterreich000,0/20,00
414 Jonas Kreutz½101,5/350,00
415 Steven Gudat
SK Tempelhof 1931 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Victor Wolf1299-7000-½-11,5/721,43
502 Daniel Hanowski1264-210011103,0/650,00
503 Joachim Traeger1218-5310001002,0/728,57
504 Gisela Püschel1221-4600½0100½2,0/825,00
505 Wolf Waack1138-1401010013,0/742,86
506 Edda Bicknase1045-250000100001,0/911,11
507 Waltraud Thiele802-5000½00½01,0/812,50
508 Dörte Gödecke0101002,0/633,33
509 Michael Bernhardt1686-10--0,0/20,00
510 Lothar Westphal1170-4011-2,0/450,00
511 Sabine-Ines Höppner778-6-0-0,0/30,00
512 Alexandru Sandbrand1055-111374100113,0/560,00
Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Rudi Schumann1778-14-1-1,0/333,33
202 Wolfgang Neubauer1470-28101001115,0/862,50
203 Hans Rainer Langner1244-12100111004,0/850,00
204 Heinz Gansch1430-70½1½1-3,0/650,00
205 Rene Baum1028-411½0011004,5/950,00
206 Robert Dreher883-2001111116,0/875,00
207 Ernst Dustmann1195-2011½1100+4,5/764,29
208 Michael Böse1019-11--0,0/20,00
209 Reinhard Krubeck1016-2411111-0106,0/966,67
210 Edgar Aichholz1329-8-0,0/10,00
211 Michael Heuse--0-0,0/40,00
212 Michael Janke1386-13-0,0/10,00
213 Harald Hübner1539-23
214 Werner Schnürer1304-1-0,0/10,00
215 Mert Bilgin1-0-1,0/425,00
SF Friedrichshagen 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Dieter Gossow1327-2410½000012,5/831,25
402 Maik Zesewitz1071-1210½1101½16,0/966,67
403 Anne Zesewitz1245-511110½1016,5/972,22
404 Uwe Zesewitz1204-141101+1015,0/771,43
405 Rainer-Kurt Langner1163-2+0½½0102,0/633,33
406 Helmut Bremer1156-2801001002,0/728,57
407 Lauritz Streck1½11115,5/691,67
408 Oliver Fiedler010+01,0/425,00
409 Eckart Fabricius½00+1102,5/641,67
410 Marco Zesewitz00011,0/425,00
411 Jonathan Garn
501 Dieter Hoffmann1468-31
502 Herbert Thur1371-22
503 Tino Samland956-3
504 Leonardo Meitz
505 Arndt Meyer781-1
506 Paul Weese
507 Justus Weese844-1
508 Jonas Schult779-2
509 Sophia Kunack
510 Cornelius Arlt101,0/250,00
511 Deniz Pilan
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Barbara Pehnke1532-3111,0/1100,00
502 André Suchantke1015-3100001,0/520,00
503 Anton Braun912-4000+0,0/30,00
504 David Langlamet+000-00,0/50,00
505 Nils Goldmann794-30+10001,0/520,00
506 Valentin Zollner00½000101,5/818,75
507 Michael Drebant00+00+0000,0/70,00
508 Dominik Pompe½0000,5/412,50
509 Klaus-Peter Delor789-1+11,0/1100,00
510 Jonas Trebbin0100001,0/616,67
511 Paul Geyer788-10000,0/30,00
512 Stefan Gölling00½1+1002,5/735,71
513 Leonard Jarkowski101,0/250,00
514 Jonathan Schackert000,0/20,00
515 Thorsten Konietzko½00112,5/550,00
516 Thorsten Seidelmann11,0/1100,00
TSG Oberschöneweide 6
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
601 Ken Michel1647-4511101++116,0/785,71
602 Alexander Bringmann1525-280½½1010½14,5/950,00
603 Peter Augustin1417-20
604 Jürgen Fritz1419-40000+½10113,5/843,75
605 Detlef Scholz1317-29+1+11+115,0/5100,00
606 Max Sieg1304-19
607 Stefanie Opitz1166-131½01002,5/641,67
608 Florian Richter1118-1911,0/1100,00
609 Eric Ziem1082-2001011115,0/771,43
610 Hendrik Hammann987-17
611 Johannes Matitschka1012,0/366,67
701Prof Holger Boche1344-401111015,0/771,43
702 Karl-Heinz Meier1341-1511,0/1100,00
703 Irmgard Helm1289-8611,0/1100,00
704 Wolfgang Stürmer1236-25-0,0/10,00
705 Gerd Corell1189-39
706 Hilmar Ahl1262-23
707 Johannes Boche1082-51½+012,5/462,50
708 Erik Friedrich1132-3
709 Gregor Garten1009-10+
710 Jochen Fritz958-39+00,0/10,00
711 Conrad Boche810-4000,0/20,00
712 Nico Petschel
713 Dario Müller691-7
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Mariusz Kaniecki1349-3800½0½001,0/714,29
402 Maximilian Roman1273-22
403 Kanat Zusupov1262-240000½1102,5/831,25
404 Martin Schubert1110-26000,0/20,00
405 Christopher Ulrich1024-41½00011104,5/950,00
406 Johannes Fleischer1357-41-0½001,5/625,00
407 Gustav Mayer1128-461½1½1116,0/785,71
408 Martin Bornemann1072-2110+01½02,5/641,67
409 Franz Schubert1058-121½11+115,5/691,67
410 Jennifer Friedenberger975-51010013,0/650,00
411 Luc Prestin011+2,0/366,67
412 Ertan Caglar712-4½--11,5/437,50
413 Lennart Fuchs-0,0/10,00
414 Hannah Thomas
415 Leon Lasutra0000,0/30,00
416 Rita Barz00,0/10,00
Schachpinguine 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Sebastian Bentert1363-1501½1½+14,0/666,67
202 Christian Bentert1914-151113,0/3100,00
203 Mike Hajjaj1357-12
204 Maximilian Freund1056-601000102,0/728,57
205 Emily Hamacher1000-19-0,0/10,00
206 Thomas Rosenhain01½1111+5,5/778,57
207 Rachela Rosenhain778-40111115,0/683,33
208 Gregory Chung01-00001+2,0/825,00
209 Justus Prass805-8111014,0/580,00
210 Jacob Stalter890-20½000,5/412,50
211 David Frölich965-8
212 Lukas Toepper871-1011,0/1100,00
213 Elisaweta Belostotska866-61010010++3,0/742,86
214 Simon Pessel1-001,0/425,00
215 Luisa Schmiederer11013,0/475,00
216 Franz Theodor Franz000,0/20,00
217 Ferdinand Hesselmann000,0/20,00
SC Weisse Dame 7
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
701 Konrad Wozniak1362-60111½0003,5/843,75
702 Oliver Dankovic1486-701-0½10013,5/938,89
703 David Hörmann1578-19-0,0/10,00
704 Dirk Meine932-2
705 Burkhard Schwarzkopf929-300-½0,5/412,50
706 Christel Hoffmann
707 Alexander Korzec1035-71-1,0/250,00
708 Coskun Erdemir00½010102,5/831,25
709 Felix Fehlhaber819-1010012,0/540,00
710 Yang Felix Wang101+2,0/366,67
711 Bogdan Dankovic904-300-0½0011,5/818,75
712 Güney Ertürk865-50-1001,0/520,00
713 Lorenzo Binetti830-4½010+1,5/437,50
714 Isabella Nagel780-2
715 Alexandru Sandbrand1055-111374
716 Petra Weule765-6001001,0/520,00
717 Andreas Schwarz½10100½03,0/837,50
SK Dragojle Babic 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Zeljko Brankovic1840-1511+½1-3,5/570,00
202 Sasa Djordjevic1797-41--0,0/20,00
203 Ivan Kostic1677-31011111117,0/887,50
204 Vojo Katic1621-381+½1½1015,0/771,43
205 Vladimir Deak1619-2811½11-1117,5/983,33
206 Zoran Laovic1330-11101103,0/560,00
207 Delco Mihajlovski1403-3-0,0/10,00
208 Cazim Mehmedi0-00,0/30,00
209 Rade Nikic1213-18111½1½11½7,5/983,33
210 Zivan Mirkovic1269-101+01114,0/666,67
211 Nesa Nikolic1151-1011+101015,0/862,50
212 Dusan Kotlas1-1013,0/560,00
aktualisiert am 04.04.2011