Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1516/Ansetzungen/Klasse+3.4/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 08.11.2015

SG Narva Berlin 3SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 32,5 : 5,5
Schachpinguine Berlin 2SF Nord-Ost Berlin 40,0 : 8,0
SF Siemensstadt 2SG Weißensee 49 32,5 : 5,5
SV Mattnetz Berlin 4SK Zehlendorf 32,5 : 5,5
spielfreiTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2

Runde 2 am 22.11.2015

SG Weißensee 49 3SV Mattnetz Berlin 45,5 : 2,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4SF Siemensstadt 24,5 : 3,5
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3Schachpinguine Berlin 27,0 : 1,0
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2SG Narva Berlin 35,5 : 2,5
spielfreiSK Zehlendorf 3

Runde 3 am 06.12.2015

Schachpinguine Berlin 2TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 21,5 : 6,5
SF Siemensstadt 2SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 32,0 : 6,0
SV Mattnetz Berlin 4SF Nord-Ost Berlin 45,0 : 3,0
SK Zehlendorf 3SG Weißensee 49 36,5 : 1,5
spielfreiSG Narva Berlin 3

Runde 4 am 10.01.2016

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4SK Zehlendorf 32,5 : 5,5
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3SV Mattnetz Berlin 44,0 : 4,0
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2SF Siemensstadt 22,5 : 5,5
SG Narva Berlin 3Schachpinguine Berlin 26,0 : 2,0
spielfreiSG Weißensee 49 3

Runde 5 am 24.01.2016

SF Siemensstadt 2SG Narva Berlin 37,5 : 0,5
SV Mattnetz Berlin 4TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 23,0 : 5,0
SK Zehlendorf 3SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 33,0 : 5,0
SG Weißensee 49 3SF Nord-Ost Berlin 44,0 : 4,0
spielfreiSchachpinguine Berlin 2

Runde 6 am 14.02.2016

SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3SG Weißensee 49 37,0 : 1,0
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2SK Zehlendorf 32,5 : 5,5
SG Narva Berlin 3SV Mattnetz Berlin 43,0 : 5,0
Schachpinguine Berlin 2SF Siemensstadt 21,5 : 6,5
spielfreiSF Nord-Ost Berlin 4

Runde 7 am 06.03.2016

SV Mattnetz Berlin 4Schachpinguine Berlin 27,5 : 0,5
SK Zehlendorf 3SG Narva Berlin 37,5 : 0,5
SG Weißensee 49 3TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 21,5 : 6,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 33,0 : 5,0
SF Siemensstadt 2SV Mattnetz Berlin 43,5 : 4,5

Runde 8 am 20.03.2016

TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2SF Nord-Ost Berlin 46,0 : 2,0
SG Narva Berlin 3SG Weißensee 49 31,0 : 7,0
Schachpinguine Berlin 2SK Zehlendorf 33,0 : 5,0
spielfreiSV Mattnetz Berlin 4
spielfreiSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3
spielfreiSF Siemensstadt 2

Runde 9 am 17.04.2016

SK Zehlendorf 3SF Siemensstadt 24,5 : 3,5
SG Weißensee 49 3Schachpinguine Berlin 26,5 : 1,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4SG Narva Berlin 35,5 : 2,5
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 23,0 : 5,0
spielfreiSV Mattnetz Berlin 4
aktualisiert am 17.04.2016