Paarungen an Spieltag 1 am 12.10.2014

Ausführlich:
Landesliga
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977SC Weisse Dame 25,0 : 3,0
SC Kreuzberg 2Rotation Pankow 26,5 : 1,5
SV Mattnetz BerlinSF Nord-Ost Berlin3,5 : 4,5
SC Friesen LichtenbergSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf3,5 : 4,5
TuS Makkabi BerlinSV Berolina Mitte5,5 : 2,5
Stadtliga A
SC Zugzwang 95BSC Rehberge 19452,5 : 5,5
SV Empor BerlinTSG Oberschöneweide 25,0 : 3,0
CFC Hertha 06SK Zehlendorf 23,5 : 4,5
SF Berlin 1903 4SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 25,5 : 2,5
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSV Berolina Mitte 25,5 : 2,5
Stadtliga B
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2SK König Tegel 1949 34,5 : 3,5
SG LichtenbergQueer-Springer SSV Berlin2,0 : 6,0
SF FriedrichshagenSV Königsjäger Süd-West3,0 : 5,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2BSG 1827 Eckbauer3,5 : 4,5
SG Weißensee 49SC Kreuzberg 34,5 : 3,5
Klasse 1.1
Schwarz-Weiß NeuköllnSC Weisse Dame 33,0 : 5,0
SV Empor Berlin 3SK Dragojle Babic5,5 : 2,5
SV Mattnetz Berlin 3SC Rochade3,5 : 4,5
SF Berlin 1903 6SC Kreuzberg 53,5 : 4,5
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade6,0 : 2,0
Klasse 1.2
SC Zugzwang 95 2SF Siemensstadt4,5 : 3,5
SV Berolina Mitte 3SV Motor Wildau7,0 : 1,0
SK Tempelhof 1931SF Nord-Ost Berlin 26,5 : 1,5
SF Berlin 1903 5BSG 1827 Eckbauer 24,0 : 4,0
SG Weißensee 49 2SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt3,5 : 4,5
Klasse 1.3
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSK König Tegel 1949 44,0 : 4,0
SV Empor Berlin 2TSG Oberschöneweide 35,0 : 3,0
SV Mattnetz Berlin 2SC Friesen Lichtenberg 32,0 : 6,0
VfB Hermsdorf 2Schachunion Berlin3,0 : 5,0
SC Kreuzberg 4SV Berolina Mitte 55,0 : 3,0
Klasse 1.4
SG Narva BerlinSC Weisse Dame 45,0 : 3,0
SV Berolina Mitte 4TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf4,5 : 3,5
SC Eintracht BerlinSV Königsjäger Süd-West 23,5 : 4,5
VfB HermsdorfTSV Marienfelde 18907,0 : 1,0
Rotation BerlinSV Turbine Berlin 3,0 : 5,0
Klasse 2.1
SC Zugzwang 95 4SC Weisse Dame 53,5 : 4,5
SG Lichtenberg 2TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 25,0 : 3,0
SG EckturmSC Friesen Lichtenberg 45,0 : 3,0
SC Rochade 3SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 35,0 : 3,0
SC Freibauer SchönebergSC Kreuzberg 64,5 : 3,5
Klasse 2.2
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3BSC Rehberge 1945 25,5 : 2,5
Schachpinguine BerlinTuS Makkabi Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
SF Friedrichshagen 2SK Zehlendorf 34,5 : 3,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf4,5 : 3,5
SK König Tegel 1949 5SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 25,5 : 2,5
Klasse 2.3
SC Zugzwang 95 5SC Weisse Dame 61,5 : 6,5
SC Kreuzberg 7Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
CFC Hertha 06 2SV Königsjäger Süd-West 43,5 : 4,5
SC Rochade 2Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 19004,0 : 4,0
Rotation Berlin 2SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 4,0 : 4,0
Klasse 2.4
SC Zugzwang 95 3BSC Rehberge 1945 37,0 : 1,0
SC Kreuzberg 8TSG Oberschöneweide 43,5 : 4,5
SV Mattnetz Berlin 4Spandauer SV3,5 : 4,5
VfB Hermsdorf 3SC Eintracht Berlin 23,0 : 5,0
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSV Turbine Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
Klasse 3.1
SV Empor Berlin 4SV Motor Wildau 26,0 : 2,0
SC Eintracht Berlin 4Spandauer SV 21,0 : 7,0
SF Berlin 1903 7SF Friedrichshagen 35,5 : 2,5
SG Weißensee 49 3SV Berolina Mitte 64,5 : 3,5
spielfreiBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3
Klasse 3.2
SC Eintracht Berlin 3SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 44,5 : 3,5
SG Eckturm 2SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 34,0 : 4,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4SF Friedrichshagen 47,0 : 1,0
SK König Tegel 1949 6SG Lichtenberg 36,0 : 2,0
spielfreiSC Weisse Dame 7
Klasse 3.3
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3SG Narva Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4SF Nord-Ost Berlin 34,0 : 4,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5Mariendorfer SV 061,5 : 6,5
SC Zugzwang 95 6SV Turbine Berlin 31,0 : 7,0
spielfreiSC Kreuzberg 9
Klasse 3.4
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4TSG Oberschöneweide 5 4,0 : 4,0
SK Tempelhof 1931 2Schachunion Berlin 26,5 : 1,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3+ : -
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 25,5 : 2,5
spielfreiSF Siemensstadt 2
Klasse 4 West
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 5SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 53,5 : 2,5
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5SK Zehlendorf 54,0 : 2,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6SK Tempelhof 1931 46,0 : 0,0
TuS Makkabi Berlin 3Schachpinguine Berlin 23,5 : 2,5
spielfreiSC Weisse Dame 8
Klasse 4 Mitte
SC Kreuzberg 10BSC Rehberge 1945 4 2,0 : 4,0
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 61,0 : 5,0
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 6SK Zehlendorf 40,0 : 6,0
SF Berlin 1903 8SK Tempelhof 1931 31,5 : 4,5
Rotation Berlin 3SG Lichtenberg 44,0 : 2,0
Klasse 4 Ost
SC Zugzwang 95 7BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 43,5 : 2,5
SG Narva Berlin 3TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 32,0 : 4,0
SV Mattnetz Berlin 5SC Friesen Lichtenberg 53,0 : 3,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6SC Eintracht Berlin 52,0 : 4,0
SG Weißensee 49 4SG Lichtenberg 52,0 : 4,0
aktualisiert am 23.03.2015