Paarungen an Spieltag 1 am 11.10.2009

Ausführlich:
Landesliga
SF Berlin 1903 3SC Zitadelle Spandau 19773,0 : 5,0
SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfTSG Oberschöneweide 24,0 : 4,0
Rotation Pankow 2SC Friesen Lichtenberg 24,5 : 3,5
SC Weisse Dame 2Queer Springer1,5 : 6,5
SV Empor BerlinSK König Tegel 1949 34,0 : 4,0
Stadtliga A
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2BSG 1827 Eckbauer3,5 : 4,5
SC Kreuzberg 4SC Friesen Lichtenberg 33,0 : 5,0
SC Weisse Dame 3SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln3,0 : 5,0
Hertha / LavandevilBSC Rehberge 19452,0 : 6,0
SV Berolina MitteRotation Pankow 35,0 : 3,0
Stadtliga B
VfB HermsdorfTuS Makkabi Berlin3,0 : 5,0
SC Kreuzberg 3BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee5,5 : 2,5
Treptower SV 1949SF Nord-Ost Berlin2,0 : 6,0
SF Berlin 1903 4SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 24,0 : 4,0
SV Berolina Mitte 2Rotation Pankow 47,0 : 1,0
Klasse 1.1
Rotation BerlinTSG Oberschöneweide 33,0 : 5,0
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 23,5 : 4,5
SK Tempelhof 1931SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 24,5 : 3,5
SG Narva BerlinSK Aleksandar Matanovic5,0 : 3,0
SV Empor Berlin 2SF Siemensstadt3,0 : 5,0
Klasse 1.2
VfB Hermsdorf 2SV Berolina Mitte 34,0 : 4,0
SF FriedrichshagenSC Friesen Lichtenberg 45,0 : 3,0
SC Weisse Dame 4SG Lichtenberg 24,0 : 4,0
SV Motor WildauSG Wedding4,0 : 4,0
SV Empor Berlin 3SC Kreuzberg 64,5 : 3,5
Klasse 1.3
SC Eintracht BerlinTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf3,0 : 5,0
SF Friedrichshagen 2SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 32,5 : 5,5
SV Turbine BerlinHertha / Lavandevil 22,5 : 5,5
SF Berlin 1903 5SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg2,5 : 5,5
SK Zehlendorf 3SK König Tegel 1949 46,5 : 1,5
Klasse 1.4
Spandauer SVSV Berlin-Friedrichstadt4,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 5SG Weißensee 492,0 : 6,0
Treptower SV 1949 2SV Königsjäger Süd-West2,0 : 6,0
SG LichtenbergBSC Rehberge 1945 25,5 : 2,5
SC RochadeSC Zugzwang 954,0 : 4,0
Klasse 2.1
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3TSG Oberschöneweide 43,0 : 5,0
SK Turm 1898 BerlinSC Eintracht Berlin 35,5 : 2,5
SK Tempelhof 1931 3Queer Springer 20,5 : 7,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2BSC Rehberge 1945 35,0 : 3,0
SK Zehlendorf 4SC Kreuzberg 74,5 : 3,5
Klasse 2.2
SC Eintracht Berlin 2SC Rochade 24,0 : 4,0
SK König Tegel 1949 5SG Eckturm4,0 : 4,0
SV Turbine Berlin 2SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 34,0 : 4,0
SK Kroatische GemeindeSG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 25,0 : 3,0
SV Berolina Mitte 4SC Zugzwang 95 25,0 : 3,0
Klasse 2.3
Rotation Berlin 2TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 23,5 : 4,5
1. Nichtraucher SC BerlinSC Friesen Lichtenberg 53,5 : 4,5
SK Tempelhof 1931 2Hertha / Lavandevil 33,0 : 5,0
SG Lichtenberg 3SG Wedding 21,5 : 6,5
SV Empor Berlin 4SF Siemensstadt 21,0 : 7,0
Klasse 2.4
VfB Hermsdorf 3SV Berolina Mitte 56,0 : 2,0
SchachpinguineSG Weißensee 49 26,0 : 2,0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3SV Königsjäger Süd-West 24,0 : 4,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3SG Wedding 32,5 : 5,5
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSC Kreuzberg 86,0 : 2,0
Klasse 3.1
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4SC Rochade 34,0 : 4,0
TuS Makkabi Berlin 2SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 47,0 : 1,0
SG Wedding 5SG Narva Berlin 22,0 : 6,0
Hertha / Lavandevil 4Treptower SV 1949 35,0 : 3,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 6SF Friedrichshagen 32,5 : 5,5
Klasse 3.2
Schwarzer Springer SchmargendorfBSG 1827 Eckbauer 34,0 : 4,0
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2SG Weißensee 49 33,5 : 4,5
SG Wedding 4TSV Marienfelde 18901,5 : 6,5
SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 5SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 35,0 : 3,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 5SC Zugzwang 95 43,5 : 4,5
Klasse 3.3
Spandauer SV 2BSG 1827 Eckbauer 21,5 : 6,5
SK König Tegel 1949 6SG Eckturm 24,0 : 4,0
SC Weisse Dame 6SV Königsjäger Süd-West 34,0 : 4,0
SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 6SC Freibauer Schöneberg3,0 : 5,0
SV Empor Berlin 5SC Zugzwang 95 30,5 : 7,5
Klasse 3.4
Rotation Berlin 3SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 25,0 : 3,0
Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900SC Eintracht Berlin 44,5 : 3,5
SC Weisse Dame 5SG Lichtenberg 46,5 : 1,5
SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 4SK Tempelhof 1931 43,0 : 5,0
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2SC Kreuzberg 93,0 : 5,0
Klasse 4 West
Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 2SV Berolina Mitte 65,0 : 3,0
SK Aleksandar Matanovic 2SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 53,0 : 5,0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4Queer Springer 33,5 : 4,5
Hertha / Lavandevil 5SK Tempelhof 1931 56,5 : 1,5
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3SF Siemensstadt 31,5 : 6,5
Klasse 4 Ost
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 33,5 : 4,5
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3SG Narva Berlin 34,5 : 3,5
SV Turbine Berlin 3SF Nord-Ost Berlin 47,5 : 0,5
SV Motor Wildau 2SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 43,0 : 5,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 7SF Friedrichshagen 42,0 : 6,0
aktualisiert am 25.05.2010