Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0405/Ansetzungen/Oberliga+Nordost/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 24.10.2004

SC Weisse DameTSG Oberschöneweide5,0 : 3,0
SV Glückauf RüdersdorfSK König Tegel 1949 25,0 : 3,0
SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfGreifswalder SV5,0 : 3,0
SC Friesen LichtenbergEmpor Potsdam3,5 : 4,5
VBSF CottbusSV Empor Berlin4,0 : 4,0

Runde 2 am 14.11.2004

TSG OberschöneweideSV Empor Berlin3,5 : 4,5
Empor PotsdamVBSF Cottbus3,0 : 5,0
Greifswalder SVSC Friesen Lichtenberg3,5 : 4,5
SK König Tegel 1949 2SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf5,0 : 3,0
SC Weisse DameSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2,5 : 5,5

Runde 3 am 28.11.2004

SV Glückauf RüdersdorfTSG Oberschöneweide4,0 : 4,0
SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfSC Weisse Dame4,5 : 3,5
SC Friesen LichtenbergSK König Tegel 1949 23,5 : 4,5
VBSF CottbusGreifswalder SV6,0 : 2,0
SV Empor BerlinEmpor Potsdam4,5 : 3,5

Runde 4 am 12.12.2004

TSG OberschöneweideEmpor Potsdam4,5 : 3,5
Greifswalder SVSV Empor Berlin4,0 : 4,0
SK König Tegel 1949 2VBSF Cottbus4,5 : 3,5
SC Weisse DameSC Friesen Lichtenberg4,0 : 4,0
SV Glückauf RüdersdorfSG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf5,5 : 2,5

Runde 5 am 16.01.2005

SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfTSG Oberschöneweide5,0 : 3,0
SC Friesen LichtenbergSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2,5 : 5,5
VBSF CottbusSC Weisse Dame4,5 : 3,5
SV Empor BerlinSK König Tegel 1949 25,0 : 3,0
Empor PotsdamGreifswalder SV3,0 : 5,0

Runde 6 am 30.01.2005

TSG OberschöneweideGreifswalder SV5,0 : 3,0
SK König Tegel 1949 2Empor Potsdam3,0 : 5,0
SC Weisse DameSV Empor Berlin4,5 : 3,5
SV Glückauf RüdersdorfVBSF Cottbus5,0 : 3,0
SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfSC Friesen Lichtenberg5,0 : 3,0

Runde 7 am 13.02.2005

SC Friesen LichtenbergTSG Oberschöneweide3,5 : 4,5
VBSF CottbusSG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf2,5 : 5,5
SV Empor BerlinSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf3,0 : 5,0
Empor PotsdamSC Weisse Dame4,0 : 4,0
Greifswalder SVSK König Tegel 1949 23,0 : 5,0

Runde 8 am 13.03.2005

TSG OberschöneweideSK König Tegel 1949 24,0 : 4,0
SC Weisse DameGreifswalder SV3,5 : 4,5
SV Glückauf RüdersdorfEmpor Potsdam6,5 : 1,5
SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfSV Empor Berlin4,5 : 3,5
SC Friesen LichtenbergVBSF Cottbus5,0 : 3,0

Runde 9 am 10.04.2005

VBSF CottbusTSG Oberschöneweide4,0 : 4,0
SV Empor BerlinSC Friesen Lichtenberg4,0 : 4,0
Empor PotsdamSG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf3,0 : 5,0
Greifswalder SVSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf3,0 : 5,0
SK König Tegel 1949 2SC Weisse Dame5,5 : 2,5
aktualisiert am 11.04.2005