Paarungen an Spieltag 1 am 29.09.2002

Ausführlich:
Landesliga
SC Kreuzberg 3Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln6,0 : 2,0
SK Zehlendorf 2SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 24,0 : 4,0
Rotation Berlin 3Rotation Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
SC Weisse DameBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee5,5 : 2,5
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 19773,0 : 5,0
Stadtliga A
SC Kreuzberg 5SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg4,5 : 3,5
SG CAISSA/ VfB HermsdorfSK Tempelhof 19314,5 : 3,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-WestSG Wedding3,5 : 4,5
SC Weisse Dame 2SC Mosaik Berlin5,5 : 2,5
SG Weißensee 49SF Berlin 1903 33,0 : 5,0
Stadtliga B
SC Kreuzberg 4SK Dragojle Babic5,0 : 3,0
SK Zehlendorf 3SV Empor Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
SF Nord-Ost BerlinSV Berolina Mitte3,0 : 5,0
SG LichtenbergSK König Tegel 1949 34,0 : 4,0
BSG 1827 EckbauerCFC Hertha 064,5 : 3,5
Klasse 1.1
SC Kreuzberg 6SC Friesen Lichtenberg 42,0 : 6,0
SK König Tegel 1949 5SC Zugzwang 957,5 : 0,5
BSC Rehberge 1945 2SV Berolina Mitte 24,0 : 4,0
1. Nichtraucher SC BerlinSK Zehlendorf 44,0 : 4,0
SG Weißensee 49 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 23,5 : 4,5
Klasse 1.2
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3SF Berlin 1903 42,0 : 6,0
SF SiemensstadtSchwarz-Weiß Neukölln 21,5 : 6,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 3SV Empor Berlin 33,5 : 4,5
Rotation Berlin 4SV Berolina Mitte 34,0 : 4,0
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 22,5 : 5,5
Klasse 1.3
SG Wedding 2Treptower SV 19491,0 : 7,0
SF FriedrichshagenSG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 32,5 : 5,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2SV Turbine Berlin4,0 : 4,0
SG Lichtenberg 2SVG Humboldt Wedding4,5 : 3,5
BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2CFC Hertha 06 26,0 : 2,0
Klasse 1.4
TuS Makkabi BerlinTreptower SV 1949 25,0 : 3,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 2SK Turm 1898 Berlin6,5 : 1,5
SV Berlin-FriedrichstadtSF Friedrichshain1,5 : 6,5
TSG Rot-Weiß FredersdorfSK König Tegel 1949 44,0 : 4,0
SC RochadeSC Kreuzberg 73,0 : 5,0
Klasse 2.1
SC Eintracht BerlinSC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 26,5 : 1,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 4Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 26,0 : 2,0
SV Berolina Mitte 4Rotation Berlin 54,5 : 3,5
SC Weisse Dame 3SVG Humboldt Wedding 26,5 : 1,5
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSF Berlin 1903 55,0 : 3,0
Klasse 2.2
SF Siemensstadt 2SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade2,0 : 6,0
SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2SK Tempelhof 1931 24,0 : 4,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SV Königsjäger Süd-West 33,0 : 5,0
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2SK König Tegel 1949 74,5 : 3,5
Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900SC Kreuzberg 84,5 : 3,5
Klasse 2.3
CFC Hertha 06 3SK Dragojle Babic 22,0 : 6,0
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3SV Empor Berlin 46,5 : 1,5
SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegSV Turbine Berlin 26,5 : 1,5
SC Weisse Dame 4TSG Oberschöneweide 54,0 : 4,0
SC Rochade 2SC Eintracht Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
Klasse 2.4
SG EckturmSC Rochade 36,5 : 1,5
SK König Tegel 1949 6Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf2,5 : 5,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4SG Narva Berlin5,5 : 2,5
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5SC Mosaik Berlin 23,0 : 5,0
Spandauer SVSV Motor Wildau2,0 : 6,0
Klasse 3.1
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSchwarz-Weiß Neukölln 45,5 : 2,5
SK König Tegel 1949 8SK Turm 1898 Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2SF Nord-Ost Berlin 41,5 : 6,5
SC Weisse Dame 5SK Zehlendorf 54,5 : 3,5
Spandauer SV 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 34,5 : 3,5
Klasse 3.2
SK Kroatische GemeindeSG Weißensee 49 33,5 : 4,5
SF Friedrichshagen 2SC Freibauer Schöneberg6,0 : 2,0
Rotation Berlin 6SF Friedrichshain 25,5 : 2,5
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3SVG Humboldt Wedding 34,0 : 4,0
BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3SC Kreuzberg 95,0 : 3,0
Klasse 3.3
TuS Makkabi Berlin 2Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 34,0 : 4,0
SC Mosaik Berlin 4SG Lichtenberg 33,0 : 5,0
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2Weißenseer SC1,0 : 7,0
SK Tempelhof 1931 3TSG Oberschöneweide 63,5 : 4,5
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2SG Eckturm 25,0 : 3,0
Klasse 3.4
SG Wedding 3SC Friesen Lichtenberg 54,0 : 4,0
SC Mosaik Berlin 3SK Tempelhof 1931 46,0 : 2,0
BSC Rehberge 1945 3SF Nord-Ost Berlin 34,5 : 3,5
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 41. Nichtraucher SC Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
Treptower SV 1949 3SV Motor Wildau 23,5 : 4,5
Klasse 4.1
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2SG Weißensee 49 45,5 : 2,5
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4SC Zugzwang 95 34,5 : 3,5
spielfreiRotation Berlin 7
spielfreiSC Weisse Dame 6
spielfreiSVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3
Klasse 4.2
SC Eintracht Berlin 3SC Rochade 47,0 : 1,0
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5SC Zugzwang 95 21,5 : 6,5
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 5TSG Oberschöneweide 70,5 : 7,5
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 6SG Wedding 46,0 : 2,0
spielfreiRotation Berlin 8
Klasse 4.3
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 33,0 : 5,0
SV Berolina Mitte 5SV Königsjäger Süd-West 63,5 : 4,5
SK Tempelhof 1931 5Queer Springer0,0 : 8,0
Treptower SV 1949 5SF Berlin 1903 63,0 : 5,0
spielfreiSG Lichtenberg 4
Klasse 4.4
SF Siemensstadt 3Spandauer SV 31,0 : 7,0
SG Narva Berlin 2SV Königsjäger Süd-West 53,5 : 4,5
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 6SK Zehlendorf 62,5 : 5,5
BSG 1827 Eckbauer 4SC Kreuzberg 106,0 : 2,0
spielfreiSchwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 3
Klasse 4.5
CFC Hertha 06 4Spandauer SV 47,0 : 1,0
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 3SV Turbine Berlin 31,0 : 7,0
Treptower SV 1949 4SC Kreuzberg 113,0 : 5,0
spielfreiTSG Oberschöneweide 8
spielfreiSG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 7
aktualisiert am 27.04.2005