Paarungen an Spieltag 3 am 23.11.2014

Ausführlich:
Landesliga
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977SC Kreuzberg 23,5 : 4,5
SV Mattnetz BerlinSC Weisse Dame 22,5 : 5,5
SC Friesen LichtenbergRotation Pankow 24,5 : 3,5
TuS Makkabi BerlinSF Nord-Ost Berlin6,0 : 2,0
SV Berolina MitteSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf5,0 : 3,0
Stadtliga A
SC Zugzwang 95SV Empor Berlin1,0 : 7,0
CFC Hertha 06BSC Rehberge 19452,5 : 5,5
SF Berlin 1903 4TSG Oberschöneweide 25,5 : 2,5
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSK Zehlendorf 23,5 : 4,5
SV Berolina Mitte 2SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 25,0 : 3,0
Stadtliga B
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2SG Lichtenberg3,0 : 5,0
SF FriedrichshagenSK König Tegel 1949 33,0 : 5,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2Queer-Springer SSV Berlin3,0 : 5,0
SG Weißensee 49SV Königsjäger Süd-West3,0 : 5,0
SC Kreuzberg 3BSG 1827 Eckbauer5,5 : 2,5
Klasse 1.1
Schwarz-Weiß NeuköllnSV Empor Berlin 33,0 : 5,0
SV Mattnetz Berlin 3SC Weisse Dame 32,0 : 6,0
SF Berlin 1903 6SK Dragojle Babic5,0 : 3,0
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SC Rochade3,0 : 5,0
SC Schwarz-Weiß LichtenradeSC Kreuzberg 53,5 : 4,5
Klasse 1.2
SC Zugzwang 95 2SV Berolina Mitte 32,5 : 5,5
SK Tempelhof 1931SF Siemensstadt5,5 : 2,5
SF Berlin 1903 5SV Motor Wildau5,0 : 3,0
SG Weißensee 49 2SF Nord-Ost Berlin 23,0 : 5,0
SV Berlin-FriedrichstadtBSG 1827 Eckbauer 24,0 : 4,0
Klasse 1.3
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSV Empor Berlin 2 5,5 : 2,5
SV Mattnetz Berlin 2SK König Tegel 1949 45,0 : 3,0
VfB Hermsdorf 2TSG Oberschöneweide 34,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 4SC Friesen Lichtenberg 32,5 : 5,5
SV Berolina Mitte 5Schachunion Berlin4,0 : 4,0
Klasse 1.4
SG Narva BerlinSV Berolina Mitte 45,0 : 3,0
SC Eintracht BerlinSC Weisse Dame 43,0 : 5,0
VfB HermsdorfTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 4,0 : 4,0
Rotation BerlinSV Königsjäger Süd-West 24,5 : 3,5
SV Turbine BerlinTSV Marienfelde 18906,5 : 1,5
Klasse 2.1
SC Zugzwang 95 4SG Lichtenberg 24,0 : 4,0
SG EckturmSC Weisse Dame 53,5 : 4,5
SC Rochade 3TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 24,5 : 3,5
SC Freibauer SchönebergSC Friesen Lichtenberg 45,0 : 3,0
SC Kreuzberg 6SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 35,5 : 2,5
Klasse 2.2
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3Schachpinguine Berlin5,5 : 2,5
SF Friedrichshagen 2BSC Rehberge 1945 23,0 : 5,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3TuS Makkabi Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
SK König Tegel 1949 5SK Zehlendorf 34,0 : 4,0
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf2,5 : 5,5
Klasse 2.3
SC Zugzwang 95 5SC Kreuzberg 72,0 : 6,0
CFC Hertha 06 2SC Weisse Dame 62,5 : 5,5
SC Rochade 2Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
Rotation Berlin 2SV Königsjäger Süd-West 44,0 : 4,0
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 3,5 : 4,5
Klasse 2.4
SC Zugzwang 95 3SC Kreuzberg 84,0 : 4,0
SV Mattnetz Berlin 4BSC Rehberge 1945 34,5 : 3,5
VfB Hermsdorf 3TSG Oberschöneweide 43,5 : 4,5
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSpandauer SV5,0 : 3,0
SV Turbine Berlin 2SC Eintracht Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
Klasse 3.1
SC Eintracht Berlin 4BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 33,0 : 5,0
SF Berlin 1903 7SV Motor Wildau 26,0 : 2,0
SG Weißensee 49 3Spandauer SV 23,0 : 5,0
SV Berolina Mitte 6SF Friedrichshagen 34,5 : 3,5
spielfreiSV Empor Berlin 4
Klasse 3.2
SG Eckturm 2SC Weisse Dame 74,0 : 4,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 43,0 : 5,0
SK König Tegel 1949 6SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 36,0 : 2,0
SG Lichtenberg 3SF Friedrichshagen 41,5 : 6,5
spielfreiSC Eintracht Berlin 3
Klasse 3.3
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4SC Kreuzberg 94,5 : 3,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5SG Narva Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
SC Zugzwang 95 6SF Nord-Ost Berlin 31,0 : 7,0
SV Turbine Berlin 3Mariendorfer SV 062,5 : 5,5
spielfreiSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3
Klasse 3.4
SK Tempelhof 1931 2SF Siemensstadt 24,5 : 3,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5TSG Oberschöneweide 5 2,0 : 6,0
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2Schachunion Berlin 24,0 : 4,0
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2BSG 1827 Eckbauer 31,5 : 6,5
spielfreiSVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4
Klasse 4 West
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5SC Weisse Dame 81,5 : 4,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 54,5 : 1,5
TuS Makkabi Berlin 3SK Zehlendorf 53,0 : 3,0
Schachpinguine Berlin 2SK Tempelhof 1931 44,0 : 2,0
spielfreiSVG Läufer Reinickendorf 5
Klasse 4 Mitte
SC Kreuzberg 10SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 42,0 : 4,0
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 6BSC Rehberge 1945 40,5 : 5,5
SF Berlin 1903 8SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 62,0 : 4,0
Rotation Berlin 3SK Zehlendorf 42,5 : 3,5
SG Lichtenberg 4SK Tempelhof 1931 34,0 : 2,0
Klasse 4 Ost
SC Zugzwang 95 7SG Narva Berlin 31,0 : 5,0
SV Mattnetz Berlin 5BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 42,0 : 4,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 3,5 : 2,5
SG Weißensee 49 4SC Friesen Lichtenberg 53,0 : 3,0
SG Lichtenberg 5SC Eintracht Berlin 55,0 : 1,0
aktualisiert am 23.03.2015