Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1314/Fortschritt/Klasse+4+Ost/runde=1/menu=ddm/

Klasse 4 Ost 1314

SK Tempelhof 1931 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Jens Fey1459-1010½½0½0114,5/950,00
302 Arribert Kaufmann1284-16½½½+000½13,0/837,50
303 Daniel Hanowski1329-240000001½1,5/818,75
304 Wilfried Neye1380-231101½3,5/570,00
305 Gisela Püschel1153-561591½+½00+00½1,5/721,43
306 Waltraud Thiele825-130101001104,0/944,44
307 Joachim Traeger1124-6501102,0/450,00
308 Edda Bicknase900-31½0,5/150,00
309 Manfred Clauder1240-91626
401 Carsten Staats1392-45
402 Reno Brosius
403 Banshaa Zimdahl
404 Laura Schulz
405 Nils Lang
406 Erik Richter
407 Miron Koch
408 Daniel Platt1415-12
409 Albert Hamacher1279-10
410 Dörte Gödecke
411 Ilse Olbrich
412 Helga Niewind
SF Friedrichshagen 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Dieter Hoffmann1412-34½010+1013,5/750,00
402 Uwe Zesewitz1286-201380001110½03,5/843,75
403 Rainer-Kurt Langner1290-5½½00+½1002,5/831,25
404 Eckart Fabricius1137-31101+1½015,5/868,75
405 Dieter Gossow1217-27½½½1111½06,0/966,67
406 Petra Fiedler731-20+0,0/10,00
407 Karl-Heinz Schikowski11002,0/450,00
408 Jonas Schult787-4+
409 Marco Zesewitz806-10101,0/250,00
410 Arndt Meyer923-6
411 Peter Meitz1100-1
412 Leonardo Meitz814-611,0/1100,00
413 Tino Samland1047-600,0/10,00
Schachunion Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Ralf Reiser1614-290110½101½5,0/955,56
202 Johan Glase1575-2916890111115,0/683,33
203 Michael Knöfel1755-461999112,0/2100,00
204 Phuong Thuy Anh Nguyen1436-2011,0/1100,00
205 Frederick Dathe1475-221458½111½½½5,0/771,43
206 Niclas Hommel1479-18111½½11118,0/988,89
207 Joshua Rau1461-1316241½1,5/275,00
208 Johannes Friedrich Lange1226-16100½102,5/641,67
209 Jakob Sauer1123-120-1113,0/560,00
210 Timo Boldt1132-18112,0/2100,00
211 Janek Konrad Fricke865-3112,0/2100,00
212 Leon Michel Freier
213 Edna Marlene Fricke732-5
214 Rasmus Rieche-0,0/10,00
215 Andreas Dathe011,0/250,00
TSG Oberschöneweide 6
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
601 Gerhard Paris1437-12115871½0010-2,5/735,71
602 Karl-Heinz Meier1400-190½½1+002,0/633,33
603 Detlef Scholz1302-3400001113,0/742,86
604 Irmgard Helm1233-931664011002,0/540,00
605 Filip Grozea1034-70001½0+1,5/625,00
606 Hilmar Ahl1189-26000½½1,0/520,00
607 Erik Friedrich1096-71½01½014,0/757,14
608 Gregor Garten1258-13
609 Johannes Matitschka1063-311110111½7,5/983,33
610 Conrad Boche916-8
611 Alice Wiederhold
612 Luca Winkelmann
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Ilja Köppen1449-3800½00,5/412,50
502 Robert Friedrich1402-18111014,0/580,00
503 Yichi Zhang1130-131-01,0/333,33
504 Yannick Rüpke1114-9---0,0/30,00
505 Jack Seidemann1134-610-1,0/333,33
506 Helene Kluge1018-9-00-0,0/40,00
507 Stephan Rohde978-511,0/1100,00
508 Florian Pascal Schmidt863-31102,0/366,67
509 Sophia Piyamit782-1-0,0/10,00
510 Teo Pelloth000001½1,5/721,43
511 Pascal Stark0½00101,5/625,00
512 Jannik Jahn
513 Gregory Rohde741-300½00½01,0/714,29
514 Aaron Bauer00,0/10,00
515 Tim Gläser000,0/20,00
516 Jonas Waitz0000,0/30,00
517 Thung Phong Nguyen
518 Mario Pirschke½0,5/150,00
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Martin Sebastian1849-1111987011114,0/580,00
302 Wolfgang Gunkel1548-851596
303 Matthias Oberthür1476-11½½-1,0/333,33
304 Franz Tham1288-34½1½½1101+5,5/868,75
305 Dirk Rieckers1173-6½0,5/150,00
306 Florian Weinberger1119-9011½1½00+4,0/850,00
307 Ralph Niedermeiser1087-41+½11½½½5,0/771,43
308 Benjamin Haischmann1030-15111100116,0/875,00
309 Pia Klugmann884-310000,0/30,00
310 Markus Rausch011,0/250,00
311 Georg Fehrmann1192-111111½½5,0/683,33
312 Caroline Rausch
SG Weißensee 49 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Ottmar Langer1451-3100½½½00+2,5/831,25
402 Alexander Sajkow1329-21½0,5/150,00
403 Fritz Boettger1315-81495001½1,5/437,50
404 Dietmar König1313-60½10½2,0/540,00
405 Manfred Bülth1284-20½00½12,0/540,00
406 Wolfgang Loos1249-47000000,0/50,00
407 Peter-Rainer Koenig1202-460-0½100001,5/916,67
408 Jürgen Frischmuth1098-2011½1½4,0/580,00
409 Peter Langer781-1010½1,5/437,50
410 Ulrike Stöhr790-300,0/10,00
411 Wolfgang Fritze1253-24-0,0/10,00
412 Paul Stoll1102,0/366,67
413 Karl Graser0½0,5/225,00
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Marko Schmidt1752-231½½11½4,5/675,00
502 Thomas Schwager1591-11111½1105,5/778,57
503 Andre Baumgaertner1347-111½0½114,0/666,67
504 Karl-Heinz Ollek1511-103171711½11½½½6,0/875,00
505 Peter Düsekow1394-611½1+1105,5/778,57
506 Jan Schwenkenbecher11,0/1100,00
507 Michael Winz1380-6316381101115,0/683,33
508 Torsten Eichstädt01½½11004,0/850,00
509 Jonas Molnar
510 Erich Kusnezow
511 Julius Linkies
512 Fatima Kossujewa000,0/20,00
513 Aminat Kossujewa000,0/20,00
SG Lichtenberg 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Jonathan Sondermann1207-1200½½½0001,5/818,75
402 Michael Amboß1259-1410+½½½0½14,0/850,00
403 Niels Bennett Lilienthal971-16100100013,0/837,50
404 Niklas Wendel935-1200½11,5/437,50
405 Kilian Kruse780-2½0-000,5/510,00
406 Yannick Lorf846-40112,0/366,67
407 Sven Koch766-100000,0/40,00
408 Jörg Döhr0010½0113,5/843,75
409 Gerald Arnold11103,0/475,00
501 Ralf Eggert1548-28
502 Maxim Reinhardt1271-24
503 Ralf Auge1420-26
504 Bernd Grabowski1278-32
505 Daniel Blank1261-10
506 Kurt Kernke1303-23
507 Rüdiger Siebert1169-10
508 Maik Pätzold1168-10
509 Jeremy Wadepfuhl1060-8-0,0/10,00
SG Narva Berlin 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Jörg Petig1457-161½11½1117,0/887,50
302 Vinzenz Brasch863-41101003,0/650,00
303 Wolfgang Heinke1442-11½01001,5/530,00
304 Detlef Steppuhn1238-311½2,5/383,33
305 Manfred Smala1221-27½½1011½4,5/764,29
306 Thomas Totz1062-610½01½115,0/862,50
307 Manfred Heinrich1063-120½½000113,0/837,50
308 Diem Nguyen926-7011,0/250,00
309 Simon Jankowski
310 Yannic Ramdohr
311 Paul Luckmann00,0/10,00
312 Juls Brühne000,0/20,00
313 Luis Kristic
314 Simon Braun
315 Grigory Kornilov
316 Dietmar Bischoff1198-330011,0/333,33
317 Jenny Vu Dieu Linh795-1
318 Johnny Vo Duy Anh00,0/10,00
319 Andrea Bassi
aktualisiert am 30.03.2014