Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0910/Ansetzungen/Klasse+2.2/runde=9/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 11.10.2009

SC Eintracht Berlin 2SC Rochade 24,0 : 4,0
SK König Tegel 1949 5SG Eckturm4,0 : 4,0
SV Turbine Berlin 2SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 34,0 : 4,0
SK Kroatische GemeindeSG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 25,0 : 3,0
SV Berolina Mitte 4SC Zugzwang 95 25,0 : 3,0

Runde 2 am 01.11.2009

SC Zugzwang 95 2SC Eintracht Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2SV Berolina Mitte 43,0 : 5,0
SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 3SK Kroatische Gemeinde5,5 : 2,5
SG EckturmSV Turbine Berlin 25,5 : 2,5
SC Rochade 2SK König Tegel 1949 54,0 : 4,0

Runde 3 am 08.11.2009

SC Eintracht Berlin 2SK König Tegel 1949 53,0 : 5,0
SV Turbine Berlin 2SC Rochade 24,0 : 4,0
SK Kroatische GemeindeSG Eckturm2,0 : 6,0
SV Berolina Mitte 4SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 34,0 : 4,0
SC Zugzwang 95 2SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 25,0 : 3,0

Runde 4 am 06.12.2009

SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2SC Eintracht Berlin 21,5 : 6,5
SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 3SC Zugzwang 95 23,0 : 5,0
SG EckturmSV Berolina Mitte 42,5 : 5,5
SC Rochade 2SK Kroatische Gemeinde4,0 : 4,0
SK König Tegel 1949 5SV Turbine Berlin 25,5 : 2,5

Runde 5 am 17.01.2010

SC Eintracht Berlin 2SV Turbine Berlin 25,5 : 2,5
SK Kroatische GemeindeSK König Tegel 1949 53,0 : 5,0
SV Berolina Mitte 4SC Rochade 27,0 : 1,0
SC Zugzwang 95 2SG Eckturm4,5 : 3,5
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 34,0 : 4,0

Runde 6 am 31.01.2010

SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 3SC Eintracht Berlin 22,0 : 6,0
SG EckturmSG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 24,5 : 3,5
SC Rochade 2SC Zugzwang 95 23,0 : 5,0
SK König Tegel 1949 5SV Berolina Mitte 43,0 : 5,0
SV Turbine Berlin 2SK Kroatische Gemeinde3,5 : 4,5

Runde 7 am 21.02.2010

SC Eintracht Berlin 2SK Kroatische Gemeinde3,0 : 5,0
SV Berolina Mitte 4SV Turbine Berlin 26,0 : 2,0
SC Zugzwang 95 2SK König Tegel 1949 55,5 : 2,5
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2SC Rochade 22,5 : 5,5
SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 3SG Eckturm2,0 : 6,0

Runde 8 am 14.03.2010

SG EckturmSC Eintracht Berlin 26,5 : 1,5
SC Rochade 2SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 36,0 : 2,0
SK König Tegel 1949 5SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 25,5 : 2,5
SV Turbine Berlin 2SC Zugzwang 95 22,5 : 5,5
SK Kroatische GemeindeSV Berolina Mitte 44,5 : 3,5

Runde 9 am 28.03.2010

SV Berolina Mitte 4SC Eintracht Berlin 25,0 : 2,0
SC Zugzwang 95 2SK Kroatische Gemeinde5,5 : 2,5
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2SV Turbine Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
SW Lichtenrade/ Neukölln 3SK König Tegel 1949 55,5 : 2,5
SG EckturmSC Rochade 25,0 : 3,0
aktualisiert am 30.03.2010