Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1314/Fortschritt/Klasse+1.4/runde=1/menu=ddm/

Klasse 1.4 1314

BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Stefan Ritter1960-55+1-000½1,5/625,00
202 Stefan Rohrbach1858-77
203 Frank König1840-1401940110½02,5/550,00
204 Reinhard Baier1909-1431979½01101½4,0/757,14
205 Jens Irrgang1816-6
206 Clemens Krause1840-832031
207 Claus Derz1732-551732
208 Olaf Buro1720-570011½½½½4,0/850,00
209 Andre Roehrig1612-120½1010½3,0/742,86
210 Günther Busse1700-300½0½01,0/520,00
211 Uwe Ratfisch1674-3900½0,5/316,67
212 Wolfgang Focke1548-9917500½00½0½1,5/721,43
213 Marcel Röhrig1569-50½111½15,0/771,43
301 Martin Kersten1635-10718301010101½4,5/856,25
302 Jörg Lohmar1886-892183½1½2,0/366,67
303 Roman Goldstein1630-21
304 Tade Prinz1516-1261700½1012,5/462,50
305 Uwe Häfker1569-33
306 Adolf Kesslau1565-94
307 Peter Heß1504-79
308 Hanna Adam1434-99
309 Horst-Dieter Adam1408-911626
310 Alexander Bär1223-5
311 Rainer Lunau1352-58
312 Olaf Kleemeyer1536-41
313 Karl-Heinz Gerigk1301-39
314 Christian Höweling1447-42½0,5/150,00
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Boris Dimitrijeski2257-762260-1113,0/475,00
102 Christian Lindemann2118-77221911½1½1½05,5/868,75
103 Lutz Pinkus2007-742170111+½11½6,0/785,71
104 Christian Wolf1980-712083100½½1½3,5/750,00
105 Alexander Bandow1964-8120851101101½5,5/868,75
106 Roman Falz1965-701½111½05,0/771,43
107 Dieter Janus1828-251-½1,5/350,00
108 Muhamet Beciraj1812-482135101111005,0/862,50
109 Olaf Parnemann1891-361½½1-3,0/560,00
201 Eberhard Letzner1650-43
202 Norbert Bensiek1671-230101½½3,0/650,00
203 René Röbling1649-23
204 Marco Ziener1578-170½011,5/437,50
205 Bernd Goddemeier1475-41½00,5/225,00
206 Frank Kernchen1469-39
207 Horst Panten1376-21
208 Thorsten Schäfer1336-11000,0/20,00
209 Peter Voß1382-23
210 Wolfgang Wilhelm1306-60
211 Manfred Demnitz1421-27
212 Andreas Schmick1414-5
213 Klaus Waldenburg1385-25
214 Horst Woepke1415-22
215 Percy Klein1805-25
216 Frank Müller1692-26
Schachunion Berlin
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Gerrit Geldner1788-44171300000+0½11,5/818,75
102 Nils Torzinski1803-4318190½0½0100½2,5/927,78
103 Jörg Marotzke1864-411970½1011115,5/778,57
104 Robert Schütt1797-411½001,5/437,50
105 Felix Küchler1702-2617351010114,0/666,67
106 Kilian Lischeid1649-281642010½1½1116,0/966,67
107 Tobias Schütt1663-430½00111½4,0/850,00
108 Stefan Torzinski1607-2801½0001,5/625,00
201 Ralf Reiser1614-29
202 Johan Glase1575-2916890½0,5/225,00
203 Michael Knöfel1755-46199911+2,0/2100,00
204 Phuong Thuy Anh Nguyen1436-200½½½0½½2,5/735,71
205 Frederick Dathe1475-22145800,0/10,00
206 Niclas Hommel1479-18
207 Joshua Rau1461-131624
208 Johannes Friedrich Lange1226-16
209 Jakob Sauer1123-12
210 Timo Boldt1132-1800,0/10,00
211 Janek Konrad Fricke865-3
212 Leon Michel Freier
213 Edna Marlene Fricke732-5
214 Rasmus Rieche
215 Andreas Dathe
SV Empor Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Hans-Jürgen Meißner2110-1272249-011,0/333,33
202 Thomas Jahn2023-312195½½+½11½½15,5/868,75
203 Christian Steinert1868-6519711000110014,0/944,44
204 Michael Scharnbeck1854-241½11010015,5/961,11
205 Michael Ziems1753-4918390½0001½114,0/944,44
206 Dietrich Schmidt1824-76+00+001½1,5/625,00
207 Elina Lagunow1678-701736+½11,5/275,00
208 Maxi Fischer1494-3616721½000½2,0/633,33
209 Ramesh Sivakumaran1947-20189511,0/1100,00
210 Fabian Alcer1856-561776
211 Jörg Haucke1715-231½01,5/350,00
212 Roland Exner1700-761908
213 Anna Denkert1614-481608101,0/250,00
214 Robert Denkert1621-46173101½12,5/462,50
215 Franz Thiede1942-25
301 Bernd Jankowiak1718-23
302 Rainer Bieber1736-42
303 Werner Baudis1752-24
304 Stefan Brieger1734-35
305 Michael Kleinert1712-22
306 Uwe Schwarz1690-20
307 Danilo Scholta1584-5
308 Joachim Schwarz1615-270½0,5/225,00
309 Floyd Schmid1559-451527
310 Leon Feyer1459-9½0,5/150,00
311 Till Heckmann1421-25
312 Dan Topaj1474-3600,0/10,00
313 Johannes Trotzke1389-341462-00,0/20,00
Spandauer SV
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Frank Janneck1875-35-0-10-½+-1,5/818,75
102 Detlef Habedank1800-862005½000-0,5/510,00
103 Werner Koch1835-8100-001001,0/812,50
104 Carl-Heinz Jorck1720-561½010010½4,0/944,44
105 Volker Psiakowski1689-15½½0½½0½0½3,0/933,33
106 Karl-Heinz Kachel1678-5910102,0/450,00
107 Willi Grimm1640-8700000½1113,5/938,89
108 Andreas Dillmann1634-460½0010½½2,5/831,25
201 Horst Notzke1782-28½0,5/150,00
202 Burkhard Hein1701-6811,0/1100,00
203 Norbert Rossow1531-6800½0+0½1,0/616,67
204 Kurt Tobi1464-37½00,5/225,00
205 Manfred Seidel1360-701607
206 Uwe Röckendorf1530-69
207 Helmut Willm1395-631552
208 Rüdiger Axenbeck1324-3
209 Klaus Vatterodt1111-26
210 Peter Josef Grund1103-6
211 Ahmad Naghavi1501-19
212 Hans Kaufmann1315-33
213 Werner Mai1495-60
214 Jürgen Stötzer1078-75
215 Heinz Endel1522-8
216 Detlef Niedrig1436-34
SK Tempelhof 1931
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Jürgen Brustkern2230-14922271½11½15,0/683,33
102 Martin Schmidbauer2132-95224211½½0½1½+5,0/862,50
103 Daut Tahiri1935-1072108½½100½1115,5/961,11
104 Andre Buttkus1899-67204511½10½4,0/666,67
105 Hartmut Grabinger1897-4219831½1½½½01½5,5/961,11
106 Adrian Sitte1783-21182111½1101016,5/972,22
107 Tim Teske1774-2118711001½11004,5/950,00
108 Peter Oppermann1767-53194111½1110½6,0/875,00
109 Cornelius Pech1665-19½0,5/150,00
110 Rainer Schmidt1678-51½11,5/275,00
111 Ulrich Hirth1968-1132076
112 Michael Archut1775-54½112,5/383,33
201 Paul Kohlstadt-Erlebach1722-361834
202 Hans-Peter Ketterling1712-7200,0/10,00
203 Roland Hadlich1423-271542
204 Manfred Schulz1370-901594
205 Henning Gmerek1341-33
206 Ursula Klevenow1404-78
207 Heide Ketterling1357-69
208 Felix Hohlstein1440-25
209 Constantin Fontaine1345-10
210 Christian Spahrmann1642-26
211 Dirk Stolze1361-391619
SF Friedrichshagen 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 René Bremer1799-26+½00010½02,0/825,00
202 Karl-Heinz Baatz1773-421807½½1½1104,5/764,29
203 Martin Zesewitz1657-361863101½000002,5/927,78
204 Maik Zesewitz1618-2815790½-0010001,5/916,67
205 Lothar Schnaars1674-18½011103,5/658,33
206 Christine Gebhardt1651-140½00000½1,0/812,50
207 Uwe Trostel1688-1910½10½104,0/850,00
208 Boris Günther1360-1011½0½½0½½4,5/950,00
209 Walter Bittorf1534-27½0,5/150,00
210 Klaus Kühn0½0,5/225,00
301 Detlef Klaue1482-26
302 Bernd Wischeropp1480-9
303 Winfried Böttcher1397-9
304 Walter Papenhagen1435-401631
305 Rainer Raunitschka1344-12
306 Herbert Thur1332-321528
307 Michael Gärtner1296-1
308 Manfred Buscha1305-18
309 Günter Matzke1581-23
310 Sebastian Thieme1482-900,0/10,00
311 Joachim Wemmer
312 Martin Arashaad000,0/20,00
313 Piotr Klisz1263-100,0/10,00
314 Tim Hantusch
SG Zugzwang Pankow 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Detlef Just1815-1031949½10100½½03,5/938,89
302 Lothar Kollberg2038-13622141½0½2,0/450,00
303 Sebastian Bender1824-481921010½½013,0/742,86
304 Oskar Schilling1856-590½½1½0½0½3,5/938,89
305 Jens Tolkmitt1803-30½010½02,0/633,33
306 Andre List1802-9118331½10½03,0/650,00
307 Torsten Gragert1723-411½1½10½½05,0/955,56
308 Maik Kopischke1788-911860-0½0,5/316,67
309 Thomas Kettner1874-271½001,5/437,50
310 Marius Sappok1837-341971
311 Patrick Schulz1874-47
312 Klaus Brandenburg1757-21-0,0/10,00
401 August Hohn1856-161195700,0/10,00
402 Manfred Kothe1856-561995½0,5/150,00
403 Wolfgang zum Winkel1855-25202811-2,0/366,67
404 Wolfgang Will1786-24011,0/250,00
405 Frank Rehder1703-821874
406 Gerhard Hoffmann1703-230½½1,0/333,33
407 Karlheinz Hesselbarth1694-1081815000,0/20,00
408 Hans Noack1643-3311,0/1100,00
409 Rainer Menschik1713-900,0/10,00
410 Herbert Klemt1609-151820
TSG Oberschöneweide 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Wilhelm Jauk2043-6721721+½1½115,0/683,33
202 Jörg Lorenz2011-8421711½+10½3,0/560,00
203 Matthias Hahlbohm2062-1722115½11½11½½6,0/875,00
204 Uwe Bittorf1963-450½+½1111½5,5/868,75
205 Jakob Galley1738-2317911½101115,5/778,57
206 Alexander Scholz1963-8520940½½12,0/450,00
207 Dietmar Gieritz1954-8220481111+4,0/4100,00
208 Bernd Muskewitz1873-7019681110111½6,5/881,25
209 Dirk Heilgendorf1845-181½½1½½4,0/666,67
210 Dirk Herrmann1852-1611½01+½4,0/666,67
211 Kai-Uwe Melchert1718-2011½02,5/462,50
301 Günter Idaczek1835-49191611,0/1100,00
302 Lutz Rösner1763-27
303 Klaus Tiemer1829-541947
304 Robert Bluhm1809-38
305 Ronald Speer1787-41
306 Günter Bluhm1738-32
307 Günter Walter1780-1021942
308 Lothar Oettel1830-391967
309 Reinhold Jatzko1712-322023
310 Alexander Reissner1487-171629
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Uwe Schicke1954-2401102,0/450,00
202 Jeffrey Janke1917-34189301½1½½-½4,0/850,00
203 Robert Geue1888-2500½½001½2,5/831,25
204 Siegfried Groeger1886-20½½0½001½3,0/837,50
205 Ralf Seils1905-4001+110½1½5,0/862,50
206 Anatol Treskow1817-402050
207 Daniel Weiß1638-20175800010100½2,5/927,78
208 Brian Werner1644-130011½10003,5/938,89
209 Helmut Körner1746-7719100½½½1½3,0/650,00
210 Hans Schilling1789-551856½111½1½5,5/778,57
301 Marian Boll1804-4
302 Helge Neitsch1768-19
303 Gudrun Kohl1739-17
304 Christoph Meiske1653-27
305 Wolfgang A. F. Hartmann1711-541776
306 Kay Förster1692-21
307 Thomas Radscheit1649-16
308 Peter Andrasch1574-501834½11,5/275,00
309 Heinz Borgwardt1592-36
310 Horst Köhler1402-4600,0/10,00
311 Bert Hämpfler1518-19
312 Julian Nöldner1360-14
313 Wolfgang Hartmann1411-27
314 Jürgen Lux1308-1-0,0/10,00
aktualisiert am 01.04.2014