Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1718/Fortschritt/Regionalliga+Ost/runde=6/menu=knoeppe/
SF Friedrichshagen
Spieler/inDWZELO123456Pkt%
101 Stephanie Rudolph1674-881827
102 Christine Gebhardt1644-321656010½01,5/530,00
103 Maxi Fischer1536-491579
104 Gina Celina Gehrke1252-70141500,0/10,00
105 Edna Marlene Fricke1461-371410000000,0/50,00
106 Elena Kirschner1384-1813460½½01,0/425,00
107 Lotta Berghold1303-61369
108 Fanny Kessen1138-2112030000,0/30,00
109 Tami Oschlies1229-111387
110 Mara de Veer1004-14000,0/20,00
111 Laila Kessen745-2
112 Petra Fiedler856-8
Rodewischer Schachmiezen
Spieler/inDWZELO123456Pkt%
101 Martina Korenova2143-362169112,0/2100,00
102 Anna Warakomska2294-72295
103 Anna-Maja Kazarian2244-142191
104 Magdalena Miturova2122-312198
105 Alena Kubikova2010-52212311½2,5/383,33
106WFM Hana Kubikova1983-482050111115,0/5100,00
107 Heike Sandner1682-7317181100½2,5/550,00
108 Kerstin Schmieder1616-731694000,0/20,00
109 Colette Phenn1583-7901½1,5/350,00
110 Angie Geißler1293-31
111 Sarah Knöchel1231-34
USG Chemnitz
Spieler/inDWZELO123456Pkt%
101 Bianca Oltmanns1662-891774+0½-00,5/412,50
102 Berit Seifert1600-6611,0/1100,00
103 Leyla Kluge1525-9816000-0,0/20,00
104 Nadine Wienhold1486-721422½0½1,0/333,33
105 Antonia Anstadt1456-4111,0/1100,00
106 Ria Weyprecht1394-51011,0/250,00
107 Joline Fuchs1369-631393112,0/2100,00
108 Ina Franke1195-15000,0/20,00
109 Marleen Schwendel1140-36½00,5/225,00
110 Pauline Marquardt841-6
Grün-Weiß Dresden
Spieler/inDWZELO123456Pkt%
101 Saskia Stark1874-1081934-0,0/10,00
102 Olena Kosovska1760-661880101½13,5/570,00
103 Gerda Strate1674-135187810½102,5/550,00
104 Peggy Flemming1452-681639½0½102,0/540,00
105 Kristin Weber1237-18000,0/20,00
106 Jenny Enderlein1404-40011,0/250,00
SV GW Niederwiesa
Spieler/inDWZELO123456Pkt%
101 Thuy Nguyen Minh1903-1101954
102 Kerstin Arnhold1899-87203011+002,0/450,00
103 Martina Nobis1809-111186411+½13,5/487,50
104 Steffi Arnhold1934-861849112,0/2100,00
105 Liubov Orlova1920-481985112,0/2100,00
106 Anna Nobis1783-1161837
107 Ulrike Kindt1672-3417461½01,5/350,00
108 Sabine Schiffer1537-591860112,0/2100,00
109 Gabriele Homilius1429-17½0,5/150,00
110 Anke Schönfeld1432-221744
111 Anna-Lena Limbach1360-531505
112 Lea Sofie Schönfeld1074-38
Schachzentrum Seeblick
Spieler/inDWZELO123456Pkt%
101 Mirjam Peglau1726-33155200112,0/450,00
102 Sarah Peglau1533-261241½1½13,0/475,00
103 Dora Peglau1301-3011590½1113,5/570,00
104 Charis Peglau1454-271193010113,0/560,00
105 Adelheid Peglau00,0/10,00
106 Lorena Peglau00,0/10,00
aktualisiert am 04.03.2018