Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1617/Fortschritt/Klasse+4+Ost+2/runde=9/menu=knoeppe/
SF Friedrichshagen 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Michael Gärtner1469-71785+½0½+1,0/333,33
502 Ngoc Hai-Dang Ho1475-211336½0+11114,5/675,00
503 Stefan Ellert1195-11½011,5/350,00
504 Elena Kirschner1268-11126900,0/10,00
505 Edna Marlene Fricke1188-301376½112,5/383,33
506 Mara de Veer980-7101,0/250,00
507 Oliver Ellert1185-90112,0/366,67
508 Moritz Murach849-601102,0/450,00
509 Fanny Kessen1079-1312181001,0/333,33
510 Yannick Ollhoff01001,0/425,00
511 Marlene Murach753-400,0/10,00
512 Laila Kessen
513 Ben Gleditzsch½0000,5/412,50
514 Timek Herda000,0/20,00
515 Justus Weese858-4
516 Lilli Marie Schuband
517 Julius Trenkmann
518 Jakob Baumgartner
519 Ludwig Graßmann911-100,0/10,00
520 Jannick Metschke00,0/10,00
521 Emil Tempel743-2000,0/20,00
522 Adrian-Joshua John
523 Daniil Makeyew
524 Timo Boldt1574½11,5/275,00
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Leander Arnold1521-321618½1110115,5/778,57
302 Uwe Tröger1479-11½1½½0½+3,0/650,00
303 Gerald Arnold1368-71½11½15,0/683,33
304 Sebastian Häger1237-10101½13,5/570,00
305 Joe Ott1264-8101,0/250,00
306 Alexandria Arnold1328-171440110111016,0/875,00
307 Felix Franke941-8½½1,0/250,00
308 Ron Thielecke933-3
309 Mika Schories926-511,0/1100,00
310 Rubina Arnold850-6100+01,0/425,00
311 Marlin Franke830-500,0/10,00
312 Ferenc Breuer823-3
313 Stefan Müller757-9½½102,0/450,00
314 Melvin Mühlbach
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Jakob Fabiunke1568-641632
402 Andreas Rehfeldt1842-382048
403 Georg Henke1377-551551
404 Jürgen Lux1227-311½½½003,5/750,00
405 Johann Grzesik1119-50½0101,5/530,00
406 Gregory Rohde1106-110011002,0/633,33
407 Yannick Rüpke1120-91102,0/366,67
408 Teo Pelloth1019-1100112,0/450,00
409 Paul Trotzinski774-3010102,0/540,00
TSG Oberschöneweide 6
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
601 Horst Mellenthin1664-1531854-0,0/10,00
602 Andreas Hellak1525-321½½2,0/366,67
603 Jürgen Fritz1393-51156201½01½3,0/650,00
604 Detlef Scholz1227-391001114,0/666,67
605 Hilmar Ahl1119-29
606 Erik Friedrich1085-10+½0½1,0/333,33
607 Ari-Pekka Westphal1155-61332
608 Tung Phong Nguyen965-5½0010102,5/735,71
609 Livius Bongardt0000101,0/616,67
610 Moritz Veit1001,0/333,33
611 Veronika Mirnaya½10012,5/550,00
612 Noah-Akasha Nathan
613 Alice Wiederhold
614 Tim Schröder00101,0/425,00
615 Artur Lehmann1001,0/333,33
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Wolfgang Gunkel1548-8515960000,0/30,00
302 Jürgen Voigt1589-24001½½½114,5/856,25
303 Florian Weinberger1334-12½+000½012,0/728,57
304 Benjamin Haischmann1212-22148411+101116,0/785,71
305 Georg Fehrmann1290-1400½1012,5/641,67
306 Ralph Niedermeiser1248-1015101113,0/3100,00
307 Manfred Pietsch1313-35½½1,0/250,00
308 Franz Tham1388-56157611114,0/4100,00
309 Antje-Christine Krüger1229-2315191113,0/3100,00
310 Dirk Rieckers1145-151113,0/3100,00
311 Matthias Oberthür1480-12
SK Tempelhof 1931 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Reno Brosius942-171277½0½000001,0/812,50
402 Axel Hippler00,0/10,00
403 Sven Dose
404 Ingo Alberth00100001,0/714,29
405 Rudolf Brecker992-80000½000,5/77,14
406 Gisela Püschel1100-651591½01001½3,0/742,86
407 Kaan Sünnenwold0100-0001,0/812,50
408 Teepagon Linkiewicz755-1000000000,0/80,00
409 Joachim Traeger1193-7711,0/1100,00
410 Edda Bicknase947-38
411 Noah Augustin
412 Helga Niewind790-500,0/10,00
SC Kreuzberg 9
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
901 Peter Held2054-90218011114,0/4100,00
902 Hendrik Bockrath1535-231710112,0/2100,00
903 Jonas Christian Hecht1202-101337½½+1111½5,5/778,57
904 Jesse Bruns1131-2½½01,0/333,33
905 Aaron Lieske1001-401½113,5/570,00
906 Moritz Scheiter1047-411,0/1100,00
907 Momme Fredrik Held1004-81111015,0/683,33
908 Immanuel Dottan1004-5
909 Lennart Michel886-3
910 Jupp Bruns1032-4½10012,5/550,00
911 Fabian Koulouris00112,0/450,00
912 Arman Boyraz919-4
913 Enrico Eichner885-22
914 Felix Müller926-11102,0/366,67
915 Kai Hirschfelder849-31113,0/3100,00
916 Koray Hinz
917 Can Hinz
918 Luca Pérez Becker½112,5/383,33
919 Roman Varykhalov823-1
920 Leo Dymny11,0/1100,00
921 Mischa Desamory
922 Noah Frei
923 Jonàs Eimbcke
924 Cemil Can Acar
SG Lichtenberg 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Carsten Scheike1471-23158501101½014,5/856,25
502 Ralf Eggert1431-3111-1½3,5/570,00
503 Maxim Reinhardt1327-281-½½0103,0/742,86
504 Ralf Auge1436-290001113,0/650,00
505 Daniel Blank1211-14101,0/250,00
506 Bernd Grabowski1236-35½1001½14,0/757,14
507 Kurt Kernke1253-261011½1116,5/881,25
508 Rüdiger Siebert1078-1311½½+3,0/475,00
SC Zugzwang 95 7
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
701 Bernd Hubbe1146-2613791½0½00-02,0/825,00
702 Andre Meyer1139-80111000-3,0/837,50
703 Ferdinand Schulte-Bockolt1087-111-1½02,5/550,00
704 Peter Arndt1064-912360-½0½102,0/728,57
705 Michael Milbredt1060-26132311½1101½6,0/875,00
706 Fritz Habermann977-411010½115,5/868,75
707 Ines Zieckert914-9½00,5/225,00
708 Ulrike Duderstaedt
709 Tilo Szepan794-1½0,5/150,00
710 Ben Szepan
711 Finn Szepan
712 Damir Mutig
713 Bianca Steinbrück
714 Manuela Berges½0,5/150,00
aktualisiert am 26.03.2017