Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1617/Fortschritt/Klasse+4+Ost+1/runde=9/menu=knoeppe/
SF Friedrichshagen 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Stephanie Rudolph1696-85182711111+5,0/5100,00
402 Dieter Hoffmann1397-38011+101½04,5/856,25
403 Dieter Gossow1285-3110½01,5/437,50
404 Marco Zesewitz1213-1811½+1½1½16,5/881,25
405 Rainer-Kurt Langner1250-91½10010014,5/950,00
406 Uwe Zesewitz1218-2613971111011107,0/977,78
407 Petra Fiedler848-6
408 Jonas Schult883-7110½114,5/675,00
409 Manfred Buscha1269-22½0,5/150,00
410 Arndt Meyer939-6
501 Michael Gärtner1469-71785
502 Ngoc Hai-Dang Ho1475-211336
503 Stefan Ellert1195-11
504 Elena Kirschner1268-111269
505 Edna Marlene Fricke1188-301376
506 Mara de Veer980-7
507 Oliver Ellert1185-9
508 Moritz Murach849-6
509 Fanny Kessen1079-131218
510 Yannick Ollhoff00,0/10,00
511 Marlene Murach753-4
512 Laila Kessen
513 Ben Gleditzsch
514 Timek Herda
515 Justus Weese858-4
516 Lilli Marie Schuband
SV Mattnetz Berlin 6
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
601 Jürgen Eising1629-1111+01116,0/785,71
602 Helmut Täuber001½0½002,0/825,00
603 Theo Ukrow996-10121500000,0/40,00
604 Stefan Lippianowski961-11111380101000013,0/933,33
605 Greta Eising940-5115900½00+11,5/625,00
606 Vincent Scholtysik000½000,5/68,33
607 Simeon Hilarius Stark860-60½1113,5/570,00
608 Paul Johnen801-21001,0/333,33
609 Albert Haase+011,0/250,00
610 Oksana Verbitska764-1
611 Nicolae Theodor Grozea762-2
612 Hans Justus Eising00,0/10,00
613 Yannek Schumacher
614 Levin Schmidt
615 Elyes Plenel-Jobard
SG Lichtenberg 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Tami Oschlies1153-6000--0½0,5/77,14
402 Saskia Suhr1143-191367-00-00½+0,5/77,14
403 Lotta Berghold1088-1001½½++-2,0/633,33
404 Kai-Minh Neumann1018-9-½11+100+3,5/750,00
405 Gino Gillmeister974-110½0½1014,0/850,00
406 Nadja Eilers-König958-61-01,0/333,33
407 Sven Madela960-51273112,0/2100,00
408 Georg Schindler941-7
409 Lea Ludwig913-7101½13,5/570,00
410 Maale Jacobi799-3
411 Paula Buschek793-7
412 Anna Relógio Stauber1½113,5/487,50
413 Bat-Sheva Feig
501 Carsten Scheike1471-231585
502 Ralf Eggert1431-31
503 Maxim Reinhardt1327-28
504 Ralf Auge1436-29
505 Daniel Blank1211-14
506 Bernd Grabowski1236-35
507 Kurt Kernke1253-26
508 Rüdiger Siebert1078-13
TSG Oberschöneweide 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Wolfgang Höhne1480-33110-+½00½3,0/837,50
502 Siegfried Witte1001+½+02,5/641,67
503 Johannes Friedrich Lange1273-35149911½½104,0/666,67
504 Otto Kopplin1408-48½½0-0102,0/728,57
505 Gerhard Paris1318-150147700½101,5/530,00
506 Karl-Heinz Meier1301-24-0,0/10,00
507 Christoph Lange1103-201½½1½3,5/658,33
508 Gregor Sebastian Lange00101,0/425,00
601 Horst Mellenthin1664-1531854
602 Andreas Hellak1525-32
603 Jürgen Fritz1393-511562101,0/250,00
604 Detlef Scholz1227-39
605 Hilmar Ahl1119-29
606 Erik Friedrich1085-101½12,5/383,33
607 Ari-Pekka Westphal1155-61332
608 Tung Phong Nguyen965-511,0/1100,00
609 Livius Bongardt11,0/1100,00
610 Moritz Veit
611 Veronika Mirnaya
612 Noah-Akasha Nathan
613 Alice Wiederhold
614 Tim Schröder
615 Artur Lehmann11,0/1100,00
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Thomas Schwager1509-181628111111½6,5/792,86
502 Andre Baumgaertner1465-1916520½½½+-012,5/735,71
503 Luca Mankel870-100011½103,5/843,75
504 Sergej Semenishchev954-60----0,0/50,00
505 Vladimir Semenishchev832-30--0,0/30,00
506 Alexandra Cravet00,0/10,00
507 Lukas Schwager737-11001½00+2,5/735,71
508 Oskar Kraak-0,0/10,00
509 Katharina Ringer
510 Steffen Voges
511 Daniel Chapiro0½00011,5/625,00
512 Michael Regel00+10½1,5/530,00
513 Hanna Schwager
514 Alexander Greiser00,0/10,00
SK Tempelhof 1931 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Carsten Staats1386-590010011½3,5/843,75
302 Thomas Voss1304-15
303 Daniel Hanowski1283-280011011004,0/944,44
304 Constantin Fontaine1285-24151910+001-114,0/850,00
305 Kristina Berger1020-601½1110-4,5/856,25
306 Miron Koch1001-5½½011003,0/742,86
307 Erik Richter824-4
308 Alix Neumann
309Dr. Jobst Conrad11111½½½6,5/881,25
401 Reno Brosius942-171277
402 Axel Hippler101,0/250,00
403 Sven Dose
404 Ingo Alberth11,0/1100,00
405 Rudolf Brecker992-8
406 Gisela Püschel1100-651591
407 Kaan Sünnenwold
408 Teepagon Linkiewicz755-1
409 Joachim Traeger1193-77+00,0/10,00
410 Edda Bicknase947-38
411 Noah Augustin
412 Helga Niewind790-5
SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Werner Lange1635-88183001½111½½½6,0/966,67
502 Tim Retzlaff1504-211110½1116,5/881,25
503 Martin Elger1469-33111-1½1117,5/983,33
504 Volkmar Schlender1504-291101001015,0/955,56
505 Kasimir Boissel1025-21011011½5,5/868,75
506 Diego Müller-Graf00010001,0/714,29
507 Udo Meinel1331-11½1,5/275,00
508 Siegmar Kliche000,0/20,00
509 Nadine Schwind
510 Bela Brooks-Lyon
511 Josef Schwarz
512 Max Oskar Eysell
513 Leander Kulick
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
601 Christian Bosse1327-201500
602 Michael Jacoby1223-5146900000000½0,5/95,56
603 Jan Otto1210-80½11,5/350,00
604 Lars Peters1262-7½+01012,5/550,00
605 Felix Focke1182-81--+0½01-2,5/831,25
606 Jonas Hoppe1094-8+00--0,0/40,00
607 Tim Schoenmakers1067-6½0,5/150,00
608 Luc Schoenmakers842-140½010-1,5/625,00
609 Fabian Franz Gohel924-4100000102,0/825,00
610 Ben Holweger926-91-102,0/450,00
611 Lucas Möbis1102,0/366,67
SC Zugzwang 95 6
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
601 Ilja Köppen1375-461478+000011-2,0/728,57
602Dr. Frank Schieritz1514-44112,0/2100,00
603 Nikolai Fitzon
604 Max Städter1192-51½00½2,0/540,00
605 Janik Müller960-601001,0/425,00
606 Valentin Schpeniuk1244-141111½+15,5/691,67
607 Konstantin Schpeniuk1+01½02,5/550,00
608 Matti Fritzsch00,0/10,00
609 Danylo Sokolov101,0/250,00
610 Temuudjin Nyamtsetseg11,0/1100,00
611 Kevin Hachenberger00,0/10,00
612 Marvin Duderstaedt
613 Marty Duderstaedt
614 Artur Templiner
615 Jan-Niklas Seebode
616 Samuel Agorgor1038-4000,0/20,00
701 Bernd Hubbe1146-261379
702 Andre Meyer1139-8
703 Ferdinand Schulte-Bockolt1087-11
704 Peter Arndt1064-91236
705 Michael Milbredt1060-261323
706 Fritz Habermann977-4
707 Ines Zieckert914-9+11,0/1100,00
708 Ulrike Duderstaedt
709 Tilo Szepan794-101012,0/450,00
710 Ben Szepan0000,0/30,00
711 Finn Szepan0+00000,0/50,00
712 Damir Mutig
713 Bianca Steinbrück
714 Manuela Berges
SV Empor Berlin 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Maxi Fischer1440-471579112,0/2100,00
502 Christoph Köppe1389-251011½0014,5/856,25
503 Matthias Schmidt1242-2601½½½0103,5/843,75
504 Ariane Afsari000-00,0/50,00
505 Conrad Eulenstein1133-1210102,0/450,00
506 Tessa Kuschnerus1379-311519
507 Johanna Alcer1147-241243011114,0/580,00
508 Henri Tannenberg1428-28
509 Robert Steglich1172-31
510 Jonas Kuss1138-17½110½1½4,5/764,29
511 Yari Monninkhoff1091-5½1½114,0/580,00
512 Luca Müller966-1011114,0/4100,00
513 Max Freude
514 Anton Cheptou893-40-10012,0/633,33
515 Ben Breuer795-1
516 Leo Steglich875-15
517 Fjodor Lundgren973-7
518 Ben Schlösser
519 Johann Eulenstein788-1
520 Benjamin Pauls
521 Daniel Jan Denkert837-10
aktualisiert am 26.03.2017