Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1617/Fortschritt/Klasse+1.1/runde=9/menu=knoeppe/
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Herbert Bauder1843-641925
202Dr. Wolfhard Trebbin1832-52191400½½0½12,5/735,71
203 Carl Philip Spors1730-10½0½0½0½2,0/728,57
204 Ingmar Jorgowski1855-300½1101003,5/843,75
205 Martin Lerch1883-470001½1103,5/843,75
206 Ismajl Rama1819-430½½1103,0/650,00
207Dr. Rudolf Schindler1729-71183900+11½02,5/641,67
208 Torsten Miowitz1705-321819111111½½+7,0/887,50
209 Raisa Wapnitschnaja1940-22
210 Wolfgang Schirmag1672-14½½0100½2,5/735,71
211 Olaf Schüler1592-300,0/10,00
212 Karl-Heinz Baumbach1807-61½11,5/275,00
213 Benjamin Rouditser1471-2515430011+2,0/450,00
214 Ali Samer
301 Tobias Wolny1710-200,0/10,00
302 Frank Richter1554-111½1,5/275,00
303 Stefan Heller1451-5
304 Stephan Tschirschwitz1470-1311564
305 Rainer Tuchel1466-2300,0/10,00
306 Darryl Hentley1419-251650
307 Bernhard Koerber1409-131574
308 Wolfgang Zbikowski2081-78220511,0/1100,00
309 Stefan Gölling1319-13
310 Davin Sia1524-61683
311 Stephan Reeger1262-771505
312 Torsten Konietzko1272-251573
313 Bekim Siriniqi1117-1
314 Michael Stübing969-6
315Dr. Joachim Böhme1435-831837
316 Aurelian Christinel Dumitru1203-2
SC Weisse Dame 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Thomas Heerde2009-9020441½01110+4,5/764,29
302 Stephan Maaß2143-1411,0/1100,00
303 Cord Wischhöfer2057-1082159½1+0½½11+4,5/764,29
304Dr. Heinz Wirth2035-3420671101½14,5/675,00
305 Gerd Biebelmann1930-47111½100½16,0/966,67
306 Ulrich Oginski1867-8618821½½0+1½0+3,5/750,00
307 Thomas Kögler1844-10601½11½0½4,5/856,25
308 Sebastian Böhne1860-271½01½½115,5/868,75
309 Robert Radke1880-71½0½½12,5/550,00
310 Josef Gelman1769-531810½11½1½116,5/881,25
311 Kevin Roho1763-291837
401 Claudio Gerschau2029-742140
402 Wiktor Pronobis1857-35
403 Guido Weyers1826-76197411,0/1100,00
404 Willy Mack-Kather1817-8
405 Artur Kalka1793-32
406 Tobias Krüner1788-10
407 Vincent Kather1595-381671
408 Jan Jacobowitz1858-35
409 Heinz Lüning1709-19
410 Martin Döring1673-241808
411 Rafet Muratovic1648-1111882
412 Porat Jacobson1765-10
413Dr. Akbar Nuristani1542-1301796
414 Wolfgang Busse1816-23
415 Norbert Bartoszek1427-54
416 Christoph Barsch2021-812185
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Jörg Dengel1974-412034111+½115,5/691,67
202 Daniel Milbradt1864-33½1-+01,5/437,50
203 Siegfried Groeger1849-240½010½½-2,5/831,25
204 Ralf Seils1824-44½10½010104,0/944,44
205 Daniel Weiß1672-35178411½0101½½5,5/961,11
206 Thomas Kötter1554-310½1½10105,0/955,56
207 Marian Boll1804-4
208Dr. Wolfgang Süß1997-49
209 Brian Werner1628-16½½½0½½½1½4,5/950,00
210 Thomas Radscheit1593-20
211 Tim Buschmann1407-6½100½013,0/742,86
301 Anatol Treskow1744-452050
302 Christopher Franzke1660-2
303 Artem Duduka1430-11
304 Paul Emil Gutewort1381-341506
305 Hans Schilling1658-6717840½0,5/225,00
306 Christoph Meiske1659-31
307 Wolfgang A. F. Hartmann1587-571776
308 Kay Förster1736-23
309 Peter Andrasch1606-601794000,0/20,00
310 Heinz Borgwardt1542-44101,0/250,00
311 Bert Hämpfler1474-22½0½1,0/333,33
312 Wolfgang Hartmann1435-31
313 Felix Preuß1388-7
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Christian Lindemann2077-802197
102 Christian Wolf2021-762083½0½0-01114,0/944,44
103 Alexander Bandow1914-86206700½111½½+4,5/856,25
104 Roman Falz1889-7601½113,5/570,00
105 Lutz Pinkus1935-8121701½1½1½½½½6,0/966,67
106 Muhamet Beciraj1835-512135½0½10+1014,0/850,00
107 Dieter Janus1820-28
108 Peter Grunewald1661-52187201½102,5/550,00
109 Frank Müller1644-27
110 René Röbling1638-28½-½1½2,5/550,00
111 Norbert Bensiek1628-260½01½½½-3,0/837,50
112 Marco Ziener1626-210½1½1+11½5,5/868,75
113 Bernd Goddemeier1536-43
114 Frank Kernchen1470-451012,0/366,67
115 Horst Woepke1415-22
116 Manfred Demnitz1373-29
117 Wolfgang Wilhelm1294-63
118 Thorsten Schäfer1242-16
119 Percy Klein1805-2500,0/10,00
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Steffen Tuerschmann1988-4819521½+1,5/275,00
102 Frank Genot1799-818210½½1,0/333,33
103 Stephan Weinhold1869-32½½1½½½½116,0/966,67
104 Fabrizio Grassi1740-7118481½001½½14,5/856,25
105 Mathieu Pouydesseau1749-200010001,0/616,67
106 Bernd Krambeer1669-5110½001½½½4,0/944,44
107 Martin Antol1615-1511-0013,0/650,00
108 Hans-Joachim Meienreis1578-44100½0½00½2,5/927,78
109 Martin Vesely1380-4½100½½½03,0/837,50
201 Jan Bischof1639-21180110½102,5/550,00
202 Robert Biermann1670-9
203 Wolfgang Tamm1609-77
204 Thoralf Malur-Dahmen1517-13
205 Frank Heeger1421-36
206 Michael Reich1416-35000,0/20,00
207 Jörg-Thomas Voigt1408-27
208 Erik Brauße1143-18
209 Annegret Warnicke1103-5
210 Ernesto Miguez1075-3-00,0/20,00
211 Rico Emge
212 Sid Hildebrandt000,0/20,00
213 Patrick Norenberg
214 Jurij Gudz
215 Willi Ebeling1238-44
216 Markus Ha
SF Friedrichshagen 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 René Bremer1859-34½11+1000½4,0/850,00
202 Nils Torzinski1847-53187011½0½½½½04,5/950,00
203 Felix Küchler1835-3017820000111003,0/933,33
204 Bernd Fieguth1825-331936
205 Gerrit Geldner1763-511796-1000001,0/714,29
206 Kilian Lischeid1750-371719111001½15,5/868,75
207 Martin Zesewitz1767-44187500½0½½½2,0/728,57
208 Maik Zesewitz1637-4217420½-0½11½3,5/843,75
209 Roger Zuther1707-26+0½½½12,5/550,00
210 Boris Günther1629-1916930½½11½14,5/764,29
211 Michael Knöfel198000,0/10,00
301 Frank Rossberg1631-32
302 Detlef Klaue1500-30
303 Arashaad Martin1503-3
304 Uwe Trostel1791-251896
305 Klaus Kühn1456-3
306 Piotr Klisz1401-5
307 Winfried Böttcher1435-13
308 Walter Papenhagen1397-501584
309 Rainer Raunitschka1316-1600,0/10,00
310 Christine Gebhardt1611-271647
311 Eckart Fabricius1204-7
312 Karl-Heinz Schikowski1019-4
313 Janek Konrad Fricke1348-301449
314 Walter Bittorf1557-29
315 Tino Samland1072-8
316 Thomas Hartmann1672-7
SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Markus Wolff1708-4300½0½0001,0/812,50
202 Michael Eichner1675-39½½+01,0/333,33
203 Hans-Eckart Christ1655-200011½02,5/641,67
204 Birk Heimbrodt1625-501818110001-3,0/742,86
205 Andreas Stiemerling1607-291698000000½½01,0/911,11
206 Erhard Engelhardt1609-119174300½0½0½1,5/721,43
207 Gerald Weber1582-291680100000½½02,0/922,22
208 Klaus Anger1564-2710½10013,5/750,00
209 Helmut Heß1561-401795½½01,0/333,33
210 Andreas Sehm1531-521746+½01000+1,5/625,00
211 Wolfgang Schröder1503-621668½11½3,0/475,00
212 Bernard Wegmann1499-30
301 Sebastian Legler1696-39
302 Sven Aßmus1680-1141778
303 Manfred Schönemann1612-771751
304Dr. Hartmut Krüger1540-31
305 Bernd Wischeropp1551-13
306 Günther Sattler1534-421753
307 Roland Legler1481-491593
308 Jens Fleischhut1421-9
309 Horst Stahl1634-16
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Johann Eberlein1851-701978½½010+114,0/757,14
202 Steffen Poseck1990-9920261½½1½10+4,5/764,29
203 Uwe Arndt1957-1001995½10001,5/530,00
204 Sebastian Schrodt1887-762010011013,0/560,00
205 Marco Waitz1875-481967111-½1½5,0/771,43
206 Ingo Bertram1911-392087½1113,5/487,50
207 Ingo Voigt1910-10119851½1,5/275,00
208 Ronald Witte1940-692021
209 Matthias Pröschild1873-49½11½0½½½4,5/856,25
210 Andreas Manz1739-7518141½1,5/275,00
211 Florian Pascal Schmidt1674-221½1,5/275,00
212 Denis Netzer1736-54194311+½01½04,0/757,14
213 Holger Beyer1679-67111111118,0/8100,00
301 Elisabeth Koch1838-911787
302 Manfred Schräpel1735-471891
303 Torsten Vollmar1699-48½11,5/275,00
304 Steffen Heilmann1687-25½00,5/225,00
305 Mike Schatschneider1614-45½0,5/150,00
306 Alexander Hülß1573-17
307 Thomas Schacht1454-491668
308 Till Hohenhaus1445-18
310 Andreas Templin1453-26
311 Antje Schatschneider1388-341595
312 Angela Hülß1360-11
313 Eberhard Ritter1480-27
314 Ingo Przechomski1056-21
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Helge Poulsen1862-141910½---0,5/412,50
202Dr. Martin Groß1866-4017371-1-½1½-4,0/850,00
203 Helmut Hummel1840-4510110104,0/757,14
204 Martin Ziegler1830-18½1111½½005,5/961,11
205 Rene Kellner1747-15916760½011½-3,0/742,86
206Dr. Martin Lange1708-421839½½½1,5/350,00
207Prof Jan Stöhlmacher1454-41599010½10103,5/843,75
208 Beate Kießling1661-301903½1113,5/487,50
209 Volker Grba1584-12½1½2,0/366,67
210 Wolfgang Sand1524-28½½001,0/425,00
211 Enzo Catalano1490-181628½0000000,5/77,14
212 Sonja Beckmann1331-371416½0000000,5/77,14
213 Holger Bolitschew00,0/10,00
SV Berolina Mitte 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Frank Hoppe1915-1212014½110½3,0/560,00
302 Michael Hirche1853-1101688½0½0001002,0/922,22
303 Martin Windmüller1730-9500½-0½½½13,0/933,33
304 Thomas Weigelt1708-7518831½00+-½114,0/850,00
305 Arsen Drambyan1742-91543+1½0-1,5/437,50
306 Siegfried Stein1738-361846001½½1½½4,0/850,00
307 Reinhard Weigelt1785-552011111½10½5,0/771,43
308 Ayush Batzaya1716-721934-010102,0/633,33
309 Alexander Lewe1889-57½0,5/150,00
310 Hans Georg Koehler1710-430--0,0/30,00
311 Joachim Klemp1904-67111115,0/5100,00
401 Wolfgang Fiedler1785-901892
402 Volker Schmidt1756-50
403 Bernd Hiller1775-781903
404 Francisco Gaspar1741-17½0,5/150,00
405 Lothar Rinke1746-5711,0/1100,00
406 Marek Racik1665-41837
407 Jens Rennspieß1725-5100,0/10,00
408 Andreas Barwich1796-511951
409 Abram Goltsman1596-38
410 Thomas Müller1734-53175211,0/1100,00
411 Roland Exner1768-841904
412 Matthias Knybba1712-50
413 Andreas Scheele½0,5/150,00
aktualisiert am 02.04.2017