Landesliga

  1. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 1 2063,9
  2. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 1 2189,4
  3. SV Berolina Mitte 1 2102,1
  4. SC Kreuzberg 2 2122,5
  5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1 2099,6
  6. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 1 2039,1
  7. SF Berlin 1903 3 2230,6
  8. SV Empor Berlin 1 2103,5
  9. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 1 2034,1
  10. Rotation Pankow 2 2097,3

Schnitt: 2108,2

Kurz

Stadtliga A

  1. SV Mattnetz Berlin 1 1963,0
  2. SK Zehlendorf 2 2082,0
  3. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 1917,5
  4. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 2052,9
  5. SC Kreuzberg 3 1994,4
  6. Hertha / Eckbauer 1 1968,5
  7. SC Zugzwang 95 1 2065,3
  8. SF Friedrichshagen 1 1951,5
  9. SC Weisse Dame 3 1963,6
  10. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 1998,5

Schnitt: 1995,7

Stadtliga B

  1. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 2071,5
  2. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 1990,3
  3. SG Narva Berlin 1 2024,9
  4. SK König Tegel 1949 3 2117,4
  5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 1867,4
  6. SC Rochade 1 1858,9
  7. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 2009,1
  8. SG Lichtenberg 1 1973,9
  9. SC Weisse Dame 2 2050,4
  10. BSC Rehberge 1945 1 2004,6

Schnitt: 1996,8

Klasse 1.1

  1. SV Berolina Mitte 4 1773,3
  2. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 1678,4
  3. SG Weißensee 49 1 1838,9
  4. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 1902,0
  5. VfB Hermsdorf 2 1866,8
  6. SV Turbine Berlin 1 1797,5
  7. SF Berlin 1903 4 1942,8
  8. SV Empor Berlin 2 1902,8
  9. SC Eintracht Berlin 2 1708,0
  10. SC Kreuzberg 6 1756,9

Schnitt: 1816,7

Klasse 1.2

  1. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 1858,6
  2. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1 1772,8
  3. SC Kreuzberg 4 1818,5
  4. SC Eintracht Berlin 1 1854,8
  5. Hertha / Eckbauer 2 1879,8
  6. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1 1738,4
  7. SF Berlin 1903 5 1974,3
  8. SV Empor Berlin 3 1719,5
  9. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1810,3
  10. SF Siemensstadt 1 1746,3

Schnitt: 1817,3

Klasse 1.3

  1. SC Kreuzberg 5 1921,9
  2. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 1785,5
  3. SG Lichtenberg 2 1779,9
  4. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1 1917,0
  5. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1 1806,1
  6. SK Tempelhof 1931 1 1858,6
  7. SC Zugzwang 95 3 1700,8
  8. SV Berolina Mitte 3 1794,9
  9. SC Weisse Dame 4 1853,0
  10. BSC Rehberge 1945 2 1754,1

Schnitt: 1817,2

Klasse 1.4

  1. SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 1782,4
  2. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1840,3
  3. SV Berolina Mitte 2 1909,4
  4. SK König Tegel 1949 4 1770,0
  5. VfB Hermsdorf 1 1953,0
  6. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 1873,1
  7. SC Zugzwang 95 2 1760,9
  8. SC Kreuzberg 7 1711,6
  9. SC Weisse Dame 5 1806,4
  10. Hertha / Eckbauer 3 1770,9

Schnitt: 1817,8

Klasse 2.1

  1. Hertha / Eckbauer 4 1477,8
  2. SC Rochade 2 1653,4
  3. SK Dragojle Babic 1 1714,4
  4. SK König Tegel 1949 5 1623,0
  5. Mariendorfer SV 06 1 1745,7
  6. SK Tempelhof 1931 2 1393,9
  7. SF Berlin 1903 6 1765,3
  8. SV Motor Wildau 1 1653,1
  9. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 1666,3

Schnitt: 1632,5

Klasse 2.2

  1. Rotation Berlin 1 1822,3
  2. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 1646,5
  3. SC Kreuzberg 8 1460,0
  4. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 1551,0
  5. Spandauer SV 1 1625,8
  6. Schachunion Berlin 1 1758,8
  7. SC Zugzwang 95 4 1509,8
  8. SF Friedrichshagen 2 1708,6
  9. SC Weisse Dame 6 1609,0

Schnitt: 1632,4

Klasse 2.3

  1. SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 1688,6
  2. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 1509,3
  3. Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1734,4
  4. TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 1618,0
  5. VfB Hermsdorf 3 1580,9
  6. SV Berolina Mitte 5 1698,3
  7. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 1624,4
  8. SG Narva Berlin 2 1721,3
  9. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1482,3
  10. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 1666,3

Schnitt: 1632,4

Klasse 2.4

  1. Rotation Berlin 2 1592,4
  2. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 1845,6
  3. SG Weißensee 49 2 1617,4
  4. Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 1 1585,3
  5. SG Eckturm 1 1658,1
  6. SV Turbine Berlin 2 1512,9
  7. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 1616,3
  8. Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 1 1580,5
  9. SC Eintracht Berlin 3 1550,3
  10. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 1 1770,0

Schnitt: 1632,9

Klasse 3.1

  1. BSC Rehberge 1945 4 1347,8
  2. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 1610,3
  3. SF Friedrichshagen 4 1153,6
  4. SC Eintracht Berlin 4 1402,9
  5. Spandauer SV 2 1468,4
  6. Schachunion Berlin 2 1425,4
  7. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 1416,0
  8. SC Kreuzberg 9 1320,1
  9. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 1666,0

Schnitt: 1423,4

Klasse 3.2

  1. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 1501,3
  2. SK Zehlendorf 4 1602,5
  3. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 1625,0
  4. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 1169,5
  5. SG Eckturm 2 1458,7
  6. SV Berolina Mitte 6 1401,9
  7. SC Zugzwang 95 5 1426,8
  8. SV Motor Wildau 2 1375,5
  9. SC Eintracht Berlin 5 1247,0

Schnitt: 1423,1

Klasse 3.3

  1. BSC Rehberge 1945 3 1495,8
  2. SK Tempelhof 1931 3 1218,9
  3. SF Friedrichshagen 3 1371,9
  4. SC Eintracht Berlin 6 1242,4
  5. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 1410,8
  6. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 1650,9
  7. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6 1343,3
  8. SV Empor Berlin 4 1523,8
  9. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 1550,6

Schnitt: 1423,1

Klasse 3.4

  1. SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 1391,9
  2. SK Zehlendorf 3 1665,7
  3. SG Weißensee 49 3 1424,3
  4. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 1482,4
  5. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 1506,8
  6. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 1562,0
  7. SG Narva Berlin 3 1282,4
  8. Schachpinguine Berlin 2 1114,5
  9. SF Siemensstadt 2 1379,0

Schnitt: 1423,2

Klasse 4.1

  1. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4
  2. SK Zehlendorf 5
  3. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 7
  4. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4
  5. Mariendorfer SV 06 2
  6. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 6
  7. SF Berlin 1903 7
  8. SG Lichtenberg 5
  9. TuS Makkabi Berlin 3

Schnitt: 0,0

Klasse 4.2

  1. SV Mattnetz Berlin 5
  2. SK Tempelhof 1931 4
  3. SG Lichtenberg 3
  4. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6
  5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 6
  6. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5
  7. SC Zugzwang 95 6
  8. SC Kreuzberg 10
  9. SC Weisse Dame 7

Schnitt: 0,0

Klasse 4.3

  1. Rotation Berlin 3
  2. TSG Oberschöneweide 5
  3. SG Lichtenberg 4
  4. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3
  5. SV Turbine Berlin 3
  6. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3
  7. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4
  8. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5

Schnitt: 0,0

Klasse 4.4