Klasse 4 Mix 1920
Runde 9
SC Zugzwang 95 6
SK Tempelhof 1931 4
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Valentin Schpeniuk
2 Roland Krüger
3 Konstantin Schpeniuk
4 Fritz Habermann
5 Peter Arndt
6 Ines Zieckert
7 Artur Templiner
8 Tim Schütz
9 Maurice Mathew Marx
10 Kevin Hachenberger
11 Andre Meyer
12 Danylo Sokolov
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Reno Brosius
2 Ingo Alberth
3 Joachim Traeger
4 Dieter Wardenbach
5 Kaan Sünnenwold
6 Benedikt Siefke
7 Rudolf Brecker
8 Till Weder
9 Noah Augustin
10 Helga Niewind
11 Rudabe Haghdadi
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Valentin Schpeniuk
2 Roland Krüger
3 Konstantin Schpeniuk
4 Fritz Habermann
5 Peter Arndt
6 Ines Zieckert
7 Artur Templiner
8 Tim Schütz
9 Maurice Mathew Marx
10 Kevin Hachenberger
11 Andre Meyer
12 Danylo Sokolov
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Reno Brosius
2 Ingo Alberth
3 Joachim Traeger
4 Dieter Wardenbach
5 Kaan Sünnenwold
6 Benedikt Siefke
7 Rudolf Brecker
8 Till Weder
9 Noah Augustin
10 Helga Niewind
11 Rudabe Haghdadi
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Valentin Schpeniuk
2 Roland Krüger
3 Konstantin Schpeniuk
4 Fritz Habermann
5 Peter Arndt
6 Ines Zieckert
7 Artur Templiner
8 Tim Schütz
9 Maurice Mathew Marx
10 Kevin Hachenberger
11 Andre Meyer
12 Danylo Sokolov
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Reno Brosius
2 Ingo Alberth
3 Joachim Traeger
4 Dieter Wardenbach
5 Kaan Sünnenwold
6 Benedikt Siefke
7 Rudolf Brecker
8 Till Weder
9 Noah Augustin
10 Helga Niewind
11 Rudabe Haghdadi
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Valentin Schpeniuk
2 Roland Krüger
3 Konstantin Schpeniuk
4 Fritz Habermann
5 Peter Arndt
6 Ines Zieckert
7 Artur Templiner
8 Tim Schütz
9 Maurice Mathew Marx
10 Kevin Hachenberger
11 Andre Meyer
12 Danylo Sokolov
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Reno Brosius
2 Ingo Alberth
3 Joachim Traeger
4 Dieter Wardenbach
5 Kaan Sünnenwold
6 Benedikt Siefke
7 Rudolf Brecker
8 Till Weder
9 Noah Augustin
10 Helga Niewind
11 Rudabe Haghdadi
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Valentin Schpeniuk
2 Roland Krüger
3 Konstantin Schpeniuk
4 Fritz Habermann
5 Peter Arndt
6 Ines Zieckert
7 Artur Templiner
8 Tim Schütz
9 Maurice Mathew Marx
10 Kevin Hachenberger
11 Andre Meyer
12 Danylo Sokolov
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Reno Brosius
2 Ingo Alberth
3 Joachim Traeger
4 Dieter Wardenbach
5 Kaan Sünnenwold
6 Benedikt Siefke
7 Rudolf Brecker
8 Till Weder
9 Noah Augustin
10 Helga Niewind
11 Rudabe Haghdadi
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Valentin Schpeniuk
2 Roland Krüger
3 Konstantin Schpeniuk
4 Fritz Habermann
5 Peter Arndt
6 Ines Zieckert
7 Artur Templiner
8 Tim Schütz
9 Maurice Mathew Marx
10 Kevin Hachenberger
11 Andre Meyer
12 Danylo Sokolov
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Reno Brosius
2 Ingo Alberth
3 Joachim Traeger
4 Dieter Wardenbach
5 Kaan Sünnenwold
6 Benedikt Siefke
7 Rudolf Brecker
8 Till Weder
9 Noah Augustin
10 Helga Niewind
11 Rudabe Haghdadi
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Jan Engelmann
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel