Klasse 3.1 1920
Runde 9
SC Eintracht Berlin 4
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
:
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
1
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Koriath
2 Peter Schulz
3 Bernhard Weber
4 Hartmut Makswitat
5 Wolfgang Bensch
6 Günter Brandenburg
7 Bernhard Türk
8 Stefan Matalla
9 Werner Laurisch
10 Jörg Feiler
11 Dieter Pfeiffer
501 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
502 Frank Dombkewitz
503 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
504 Norbert Kirchmann
505 Dr. Gert Eschke
506 Ulrich Zappe
507 Valentin Zappe
508 Musheg Grigoryan
509 Ionut Busuioc
510 Michael Schneider
511 Felix Bei
512 Dieter Baumbach
513 Felix Wu
514 Rahman Shahgasimov
515 Kenan Shahgasimov
516 Lewin Ye
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Eckart Stets
2 Juergen Fitzke
3 Jürgen Voigt
4 Benjamin Haischmann
5 Antje-Christine Krüger
6 Franz Tham
7 Dr. Otto Schulz
8 Ralph Niedermeiser
9 Manfred Pietsch
10 Georg Fehrmann
11 Dirk Rieckers
12 Wolfgang Gunkel
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Koriath
2 Peter Schulz
3 Bernhard Weber
4 Hartmut Makswitat
5 Wolfgang Bensch
6 Günter Brandenburg
7 Bernhard Türk
8 Stefan Matalla
9 Werner Laurisch
10 Jörg Feiler
11 Dieter Pfeiffer
501 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
502 Frank Dombkewitz
503 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
504 Norbert Kirchmann
505 Dr. Gert Eschke
506 Ulrich Zappe
507 Valentin Zappe
508 Musheg Grigoryan
509 Ionut Busuioc
510 Michael Schneider
511 Felix Bei
512 Dieter Baumbach
513 Felix Wu
514 Rahman Shahgasimov
515 Kenan Shahgasimov
516 Lewin Ye
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Eckart Stets
2 Juergen Fitzke
3 Jürgen Voigt
4 Benjamin Haischmann
5 Antje-Christine Krüger
6 Franz Tham
7 Dr. Otto Schulz
8 Ralph Niedermeiser
9 Manfred Pietsch
10 Georg Fehrmann
11 Dirk Rieckers
12 Wolfgang Gunkel
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Koriath
2 Peter Schulz
3 Bernhard Weber
4 Hartmut Makswitat
5 Wolfgang Bensch
6 Günter Brandenburg
7 Bernhard Türk
8 Stefan Matalla
9 Werner Laurisch
10 Jörg Feiler
11 Dieter Pfeiffer
501 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
502 Frank Dombkewitz
503 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
504 Norbert Kirchmann
505 Dr. Gert Eschke
506 Ulrich Zappe
507 Valentin Zappe
508 Musheg Grigoryan
509 Ionut Busuioc
510 Michael Schneider
511 Felix Bei
512 Dieter Baumbach
513 Felix Wu
514 Rahman Shahgasimov
515 Kenan Shahgasimov
516 Lewin Ye
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Eckart Stets
2 Juergen Fitzke
3 Jürgen Voigt
4 Benjamin Haischmann
5 Antje-Christine Krüger
6 Franz Tham
7 Dr. Otto Schulz
8 Ralph Niedermeiser
9 Manfred Pietsch
10 Georg Fehrmann
11 Dirk Rieckers
12 Wolfgang Gunkel
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Koriath
2 Peter Schulz
3 Bernhard Weber
4 Hartmut Makswitat
5 Wolfgang Bensch
6 Günter Brandenburg
7 Bernhard Türk
8 Stefan Matalla
9 Werner Laurisch
10 Jörg Feiler
11 Dieter Pfeiffer
501 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
502 Frank Dombkewitz
503 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
504 Norbert Kirchmann
505 Dr. Gert Eschke
506 Ulrich Zappe
507 Valentin Zappe
508 Musheg Grigoryan
509 Ionut Busuioc
510 Michael Schneider
511 Felix Bei
512 Dieter Baumbach
513 Felix Wu
514 Rahman Shahgasimov
515 Kenan Shahgasimov
516 Lewin Ye
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Eckart Stets
2 Juergen Fitzke
3 Jürgen Voigt
4 Benjamin Haischmann
5 Antje-Christine Krüger
6 Franz Tham
7 Dr. Otto Schulz
8 Ralph Niedermeiser
9 Manfred Pietsch
10 Georg Fehrmann
11 Dirk Rieckers
12 Wolfgang Gunkel
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Koriath
2 Peter Schulz
3 Bernhard Weber
4 Hartmut Makswitat
5 Wolfgang Bensch
6 Günter Brandenburg
7 Bernhard Türk
8 Stefan Matalla
9 Werner Laurisch
10 Jörg Feiler
11 Dieter Pfeiffer
501 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
502 Frank Dombkewitz
503 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
504 Norbert Kirchmann
505 Dr. Gert Eschke
506 Ulrich Zappe
507 Valentin Zappe
508 Musheg Grigoryan
509 Ionut Busuioc
510 Michael Schneider
511 Felix Bei
512 Dieter Baumbach
513 Felix Wu
514 Rahman Shahgasimov
515 Kenan Shahgasimov
516 Lewin Ye
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Eckart Stets
2 Juergen Fitzke
3 Jürgen Voigt
4 Benjamin Haischmann
5 Antje-Christine Krüger
6 Franz Tham
7 Dr. Otto Schulz
8 Ralph Niedermeiser
9 Manfred Pietsch
10 Georg Fehrmann
11 Dirk Rieckers
12 Wolfgang Gunkel
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Koriath
2 Peter Schulz
3 Bernhard Weber
4 Hartmut Makswitat
5 Wolfgang Bensch
6 Günter Brandenburg
7 Bernhard Türk
8 Stefan Matalla
9 Werner Laurisch
10 Jörg Feiler
11 Dieter Pfeiffer
501 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
502 Frank Dombkewitz
503 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
504 Norbert Kirchmann
505 Dr. Gert Eschke
506 Ulrich Zappe
507 Valentin Zappe
508 Musheg Grigoryan
509 Ionut Busuioc
510 Michael Schneider
511 Felix Bei
512 Dieter Baumbach
513 Felix Wu
514 Rahman Shahgasimov
515 Kenan Shahgasimov
516 Lewin Ye
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Eckart Stets
2 Juergen Fitzke
3 Jürgen Voigt
4 Benjamin Haischmann
5 Antje-Christine Krüger
6 Franz Tham
7 Dr. Otto Schulz
8 Ralph Niedermeiser
9 Manfred Pietsch
10 Georg Fehrmann
11 Dirk Rieckers
12 Wolfgang Gunkel
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
7
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Koriath
2 Peter Schulz
3 Bernhard Weber
4 Hartmut Makswitat
5 Wolfgang Bensch
6 Günter Brandenburg
7 Bernhard Türk
8 Stefan Matalla
9 Werner Laurisch
10 Jörg Feiler
11 Dieter Pfeiffer
501 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
502 Frank Dombkewitz
503 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
504 Norbert Kirchmann
505 Dr. Gert Eschke
506 Ulrich Zappe
507 Valentin Zappe
508 Musheg Grigoryan
509 Ionut Busuioc
510 Michael Schneider
511 Felix Bei
512 Dieter Baumbach
513 Felix Wu
514 Rahman Shahgasimov
515 Kenan Shahgasimov
516 Lewin Ye
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Eckart Stets
2 Juergen Fitzke
3 Jürgen Voigt
4 Benjamin Haischmann
5 Antje-Christine Krüger
6 Franz Tham
7 Dr. Otto Schulz
8 Ralph Niedermeiser
9 Manfred Pietsch
10 Georg Fehrmann
11 Dirk Rieckers
12 Wolfgang Gunkel
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
8
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Koriath
2 Peter Schulz
3 Bernhard Weber
4 Hartmut Makswitat
5 Wolfgang Bensch
6 Günter Brandenburg
7 Bernhard Türk
8 Stefan Matalla
9 Werner Laurisch
10 Jörg Feiler
11 Dieter Pfeiffer
501 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
502 Frank Dombkewitz
503 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
504 Norbert Kirchmann
505 Dr. Gert Eschke
506 Ulrich Zappe
507 Valentin Zappe
508 Musheg Grigoryan
509 Ionut Busuioc
510 Michael Schneider
511 Felix Bei
512 Dieter Baumbach
513 Felix Wu
514 Rahman Shahgasimov
515 Kenan Shahgasimov
516 Lewin Ye
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Eckart Stets
2 Juergen Fitzke
3 Jürgen Voigt
4 Benjamin Haischmann
5 Antje-Christine Krüger
6 Franz Tham
7 Dr. Otto Schulz
8 Ralph Niedermeiser
9 Manfred Pietsch
10 Georg Fehrmann
11 Dirk Rieckers
12 Wolfgang Gunkel
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Marc-Florian Gräbnitz
Celina Hopp
Norbert Koriath
Olaf Kreuchauf
Hans-Dieter Ostwald
Horst Schrodt
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel