Klasse 4 Ost 1920
Runde 9
SG Narva Berlin 3
TSG Oberschöneweide 8
3,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
3,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
3 Thomas Totz
0 Unbekannt
1 Lukas von Kraft
2 Tran Thang
3 Thomas Totz
4 Torsten Eichstädt
5 Dr. Manfred Heinrich
6 Gunar Maiwald
7 Dr. Detlef Steppuhn
8 Nhat Luu Hong
9 Mike Triller
10 Jens Ruhnke
11 Vinzenz Brasch
12 Myriam Kügler
13 Juls Brühne
14 Frieder Arms
15 Simon Jankowski
16 Jasper Maiwald
17 Simon Braun
18 Avan von Pappritz
4 Leonhard Epperlein
0 Unbekannt
1 Otto Kopplin
2 Jürgen Fritz
3 Noah-Akasha Nathan
4 Leonhard Epperlein
5 Tobias Petz
6 Tim Schröder
7 Jürgen Awiszus
8 Michael Schwarz
9 Hans-Peter Lerche
10 Shmuel Avues Schatz
11 Elio Maurice Lüder
12 Daniel Malayev
13 Jakob Bohn
14 Gerrit Max Oswald
15 Alexander Kutschuk
16 Wladislaw Kholodilin
17 Bach Khoi Nguyen
18 Daniel Nagel
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
4 Torsten Eichstädt
0 Unbekannt
1 Lukas von Kraft
2 Tran Thang
3 Thomas Totz
4 Torsten Eichstädt
5 Dr. Manfred Heinrich
6 Gunar Maiwald
7 Dr. Detlef Steppuhn
8 Nhat Luu Hong
9 Mike Triller
10 Jens Ruhnke
11 Vinzenz Brasch
12 Myriam Kügler
13 Juls Brühne
14 Frieder Arms
15 Simon Jankowski
16 Jasper Maiwald
17 Simon Braun
18 Avan von Pappritz
6 Tim Schröder
0 Unbekannt
1 Otto Kopplin
2 Jürgen Fritz
3 Noah-Akasha Nathan
4 Leonhard Epperlein
5 Tobias Petz
6 Tim Schröder
7 Jürgen Awiszus
8 Michael Schwarz
9 Hans-Peter Lerche
10 Shmuel Avues Schatz
11 Elio Maurice Lüder
12 Daniel Malayev
13 Jakob Bohn
14 Gerrit Max Oswald
15 Alexander Kutschuk
16 Wladislaw Kholodilin
17 Bach Khoi Nguyen
18 Daniel Nagel
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
12 Myriam Kügler
0 Unbekannt
1 Lukas von Kraft
2 Tran Thang
3 Thomas Totz
4 Torsten Eichstädt
5 Dr. Manfred Heinrich
6 Gunar Maiwald
7 Dr. Detlef Steppuhn
8 Nhat Luu Hong
9 Mike Triller
10 Jens Ruhnke
11 Vinzenz Brasch
12 Myriam Kügler
13 Juls Brühne
14 Frieder Arms
15 Simon Jankowski
16 Jasper Maiwald
17 Simon Braun
18 Avan von Pappritz
8 Michael Schwarz
0 Unbekannt
1 Otto Kopplin
2 Jürgen Fritz
3 Noah-Akasha Nathan
4 Leonhard Epperlein
5 Tobias Petz
6 Tim Schröder
7 Jürgen Awiszus
8 Michael Schwarz
9 Hans-Peter Lerche
10 Shmuel Avues Schatz
11 Elio Maurice Lüder
12 Daniel Malayev
13 Jakob Bohn
14 Gerrit Max Oswald
15 Alexander Kutschuk
16 Wladislaw Kholodilin
17 Bach Khoi Nguyen
18 Daniel Nagel
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
14 Frieder Arms
0 Unbekannt
1 Lukas von Kraft
2 Tran Thang
3 Thomas Totz
4 Torsten Eichstädt
5 Dr. Manfred Heinrich
6 Gunar Maiwald
7 Dr. Detlef Steppuhn
8 Nhat Luu Hong
9 Mike Triller
10 Jens Ruhnke
11 Vinzenz Brasch
12 Myriam Kügler
13 Juls Brühne
14 Frieder Arms
15 Simon Jankowski
16 Jasper Maiwald
17 Simon Braun
18 Avan von Pappritz
10 Shmuel Avues Schatz
0 Unbekannt
1 Otto Kopplin
2 Jürgen Fritz
3 Noah-Akasha Nathan
4 Leonhard Epperlein
5 Tobias Petz
6 Tim Schröder
7 Jürgen Awiszus
8 Michael Schwarz
9 Hans-Peter Lerche
10 Shmuel Avues Schatz
11 Elio Maurice Lüder
12 Daniel Malayev
13 Jakob Bohn
14 Gerrit Max Oswald
15 Alexander Kutschuk
16 Wladislaw Kholodilin
17 Bach Khoi Nguyen
18 Daniel Nagel
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
15 Simon Jankowski
0 Unbekannt
1 Lukas von Kraft
2 Tran Thang
3 Thomas Totz
4 Torsten Eichstädt
5 Dr. Manfred Heinrich
6 Gunar Maiwald
7 Dr. Detlef Steppuhn
8 Nhat Luu Hong
9 Mike Triller
10 Jens Ruhnke
11 Vinzenz Brasch
12 Myriam Kügler
13 Juls Brühne
14 Frieder Arms
15 Simon Jankowski
16 Jasper Maiwald
17 Simon Braun
18 Avan von Pappritz
13 Jakob Bohn
0 Unbekannt
1 Otto Kopplin
2 Jürgen Fritz
3 Noah-Akasha Nathan
4 Leonhard Epperlein
5 Tobias Petz
6 Tim Schröder
7 Jürgen Awiszus
8 Michael Schwarz
9 Hans-Peter Lerche
10 Shmuel Avues Schatz
11 Elio Maurice Lüder
12 Daniel Malayev
13 Jakob Bohn
14 Gerrit Max Oswald
15 Alexander Kutschuk
16 Wladislaw Kholodilin
17 Bach Khoi Nguyen
18 Daniel Nagel
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
16 Jasper Maiwald
0 Unbekannt
1 Lukas von Kraft
2 Tran Thang
3 Thomas Totz
4 Torsten Eichstädt
5 Dr. Manfred Heinrich
6 Gunar Maiwald
7 Dr. Detlef Steppuhn
8 Nhat Luu Hong
9 Mike Triller
10 Jens Ruhnke
11 Vinzenz Brasch
12 Myriam Kügler
13 Juls Brühne
14 Frieder Arms
15 Simon Jankowski
16 Jasper Maiwald
17 Simon Braun
18 Avan von Pappritz
17 Bach Khoi Nguyen
0 Unbekannt
1 Otto Kopplin
2 Jürgen Fritz
3 Noah-Akasha Nathan
4 Leonhard Epperlein
5 Tobias Petz
6 Tim Schröder
7 Jürgen Awiszus
8 Michael Schwarz
9 Hans-Peter Lerche
10 Shmuel Avues Schatz
11 Elio Maurice Lüder
12 Daniel Malayev
13 Jakob Bohn
14 Gerrit Max Oswald
15 Alexander Kutschuk
16 Wladislaw Kholodilin
17 Bach Khoi Nguyen
18 Daniel Nagel
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Jonatan Schenk
Unbekannt
Torsten Eichstädt
Manfred Lenhardt
Kai-Uwe Melchert
Gerhard Mietzelfeldt
Jonatan Schenk
Öffnen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel