Klasse 4 Ost 1920
Runde 9
SG Lichtenberg 6
SC Eintracht Berlin 5
-
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
-
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Maxim Reinhardt
2 Ralf Auge
3 Ralf Eggert
4 Vincent Schubert
5 Daniel Blank
6 Bernd Grabowski
7 Kurt Kernke
8 Rüdiger Siebert
9 Eddie Matzdorf
10 Milan Pervan
11 Yaroslav Nikitochkin
12 Arthur Kruse
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
2 Frank Dombkewitz
3 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
4 Norbert Kirchmann
5 Dr. Gert Eschke
6 Ulrich Zappe
7 Valentin Zappe
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Ionut Busuioc
10 Michael Schneider
11 Felix Bei
12 Dieter Baumbach
13 Felix Wu
14 Rahman Shahgasimov
15 Kenan Shahgasimov
16 Lewin Ye
17 Leon Osiecki
18 Lukas Franz
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Maxim Reinhardt
2 Ralf Auge
3 Ralf Eggert
4 Vincent Schubert
5 Daniel Blank
6 Bernd Grabowski
7 Kurt Kernke
8 Rüdiger Siebert
9 Eddie Matzdorf
10 Milan Pervan
11 Yaroslav Nikitochkin
12 Arthur Kruse
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
2 Frank Dombkewitz
3 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
4 Norbert Kirchmann
5 Dr. Gert Eschke
6 Ulrich Zappe
7 Valentin Zappe
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Ionut Busuioc
10 Michael Schneider
11 Felix Bei
12 Dieter Baumbach
13 Felix Wu
14 Rahman Shahgasimov
15 Kenan Shahgasimov
16 Lewin Ye
17 Leon Osiecki
18 Lukas Franz
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Maxim Reinhardt
2 Ralf Auge
3 Ralf Eggert
4 Vincent Schubert
5 Daniel Blank
6 Bernd Grabowski
7 Kurt Kernke
8 Rüdiger Siebert
9 Eddie Matzdorf
10 Milan Pervan
11 Yaroslav Nikitochkin
12 Arthur Kruse
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
2 Frank Dombkewitz
3 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
4 Norbert Kirchmann
5 Dr. Gert Eschke
6 Ulrich Zappe
7 Valentin Zappe
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Ionut Busuioc
10 Michael Schneider
11 Felix Bei
12 Dieter Baumbach
13 Felix Wu
14 Rahman Shahgasimov
15 Kenan Shahgasimov
16 Lewin Ye
17 Leon Osiecki
18 Lukas Franz
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Maxim Reinhardt
2 Ralf Auge
3 Ralf Eggert
4 Vincent Schubert
5 Daniel Blank
6 Bernd Grabowski
7 Kurt Kernke
8 Rüdiger Siebert
9 Eddie Matzdorf
10 Milan Pervan
11 Yaroslav Nikitochkin
12 Arthur Kruse
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
2 Frank Dombkewitz
3 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
4 Norbert Kirchmann
5 Dr. Gert Eschke
6 Ulrich Zappe
7 Valentin Zappe
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Ionut Busuioc
10 Michael Schneider
11 Felix Bei
12 Dieter Baumbach
13 Felix Wu
14 Rahman Shahgasimov
15 Kenan Shahgasimov
16 Lewin Ye
17 Leon Osiecki
18 Lukas Franz
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Maxim Reinhardt
2 Ralf Auge
3 Ralf Eggert
4 Vincent Schubert
5 Daniel Blank
6 Bernd Grabowski
7 Kurt Kernke
8 Rüdiger Siebert
9 Eddie Matzdorf
10 Milan Pervan
11 Yaroslav Nikitochkin
12 Arthur Kruse
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
2 Frank Dombkewitz
3 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
4 Norbert Kirchmann
5 Dr. Gert Eschke
6 Ulrich Zappe
7 Valentin Zappe
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Ionut Busuioc
10 Michael Schneider
11 Felix Bei
12 Dieter Baumbach
13 Felix Wu
14 Rahman Shahgasimov
15 Kenan Shahgasimov
16 Lewin Ye
17 Leon Osiecki
18 Lukas Franz
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Maxim Reinhardt
2 Ralf Auge
3 Ralf Eggert
4 Vincent Schubert
5 Daniel Blank
6 Bernd Grabowski
7 Kurt Kernke
8 Rüdiger Siebert
9 Eddie Matzdorf
10 Milan Pervan
11 Yaroslav Nikitochkin
12 Arthur Kruse
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Hans-Dieter Ostwald
2 Frank Dombkewitz
3 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
4 Norbert Kirchmann
5 Dr. Gert Eschke
6 Ulrich Zappe
7 Valentin Zappe
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Ionut Busuioc
10 Michael Schneider
11 Felix Bei
12 Dieter Baumbach
13 Felix Wu
14 Rahman Shahgasimov
15 Kenan Shahgasimov
16 Lewin Ye
17 Leon Osiecki
18 Lukas Franz
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Michael Amboß
Reinhard Bandlow
Marc-Florian Gräbnitz
Dirk Gros
Celina Hopp
Norbert Koriath
Olaf Kreuchauf
Hans-Dieter Ostwald
Carsten Scheike
Horst Schrodt
Swenja Wagner
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel