Klasse 4 Ost 1920
Runde 9
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6
SV Mattnetz Berlin 6
0,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
6,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
1 Christoph Döpmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Christoph Döpmann
2 Christian Bosse
3 Jonas Krösche
4 Bruno Bosse
5 Michael Jacoby
6 Luc Schoenmakers
7 Florian Schreiber
8 Paul Sellhast
9 Wilfried Schlief
10 Lennard Geiser
11 Tobias Liske
12 Simon Wolff
1 Henrik Maiwald
0 Unbekannt
1 Henrik Maiwald
2 Fadel Chokr
3 Roman Varykhalov
4 Adrian Maiwald
5 Karl-Heinz Schikowski
6 Helmut Täuber
7 Stefan Lippianowski
8 Albert Haase
9 Justus Morper
10 Erich Emilio Spanke
11 Erik Lüpke
12 Leon Müller
13 Ole Reiß
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
6 Luc Schoenmakers
0 Unbekannt
1 Christoph Döpmann
2 Christian Bosse
3 Jonas Krösche
4 Bruno Bosse
5 Michael Jacoby
6 Luc Schoenmakers
7 Florian Schreiber
8 Paul Sellhast
9 Wilfried Schlief
10 Lennard Geiser
11 Tobias Liske
12 Simon Wolff
4 Adrian Maiwald
0 Unbekannt
1 Henrik Maiwald
2 Fadel Chokr
3 Roman Varykhalov
4 Adrian Maiwald
5 Karl-Heinz Schikowski
6 Helmut Täuber
7 Stefan Lippianowski
8 Albert Haase
9 Justus Morper
10 Erich Emilio Spanke
11 Erik Lüpke
12 Leon Müller
13 Ole Reiß
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
9 Wilfried Schlief
0 Unbekannt
1 Christoph Döpmann
2 Christian Bosse
3 Jonas Krösche
4 Bruno Bosse
5 Michael Jacoby
6 Luc Schoenmakers
7 Florian Schreiber
8 Paul Sellhast
9 Wilfried Schlief
10 Lennard Geiser
11 Tobias Liske
12 Simon Wolff
5 Karl-Heinz Schikowski
0 Unbekannt
1 Henrik Maiwald
2 Fadel Chokr
3 Roman Varykhalov
4 Adrian Maiwald
5 Karl-Heinz Schikowski
6 Helmut Täuber
7 Stefan Lippianowski
8 Albert Haase
9 Justus Morper
10 Erich Emilio Spanke
11 Erik Lüpke
12 Leon Müller
13 Ole Reiß
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Christoph Döpmann
2 Christian Bosse
3 Jonas Krösche
4 Bruno Bosse
5 Michael Jacoby
6 Luc Schoenmakers
7 Florian Schreiber
8 Paul Sellhast
9 Wilfried Schlief
10 Lennard Geiser
11 Tobias Liske
12 Simon Wolff
6 Helmut Täuber
0 Unbekannt
1 Henrik Maiwald
2 Fadel Chokr
3 Roman Varykhalov
4 Adrian Maiwald
5 Karl-Heinz Schikowski
6 Helmut Täuber
7 Stefan Lippianowski
8 Albert Haase
9 Justus Morper
10 Erich Emilio Spanke
11 Erik Lüpke
12 Leon Müller
13 Ole Reiß
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Christoph Döpmann
2 Christian Bosse
3 Jonas Krösche
4 Bruno Bosse
5 Michael Jacoby
6 Luc Schoenmakers
7 Florian Schreiber
8 Paul Sellhast
9 Wilfried Schlief
10 Lennard Geiser
11 Tobias Liske
12 Simon Wolff
7 Stefan Lippianowski
0 Unbekannt
1 Henrik Maiwald
2 Fadel Chokr
3 Roman Varykhalov
4 Adrian Maiwald
5 Karl-Heinz Schikowski
6 Helmut Täuber
7 Stefan Lippianowski
8 Albert Haase
9 Justus Morper
10 Erich Emilio Spanke
11 Erik Lüpke
12 Leon Müller
13 Ole Reiß
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Christoph Döpmann
2 Christian Bosse
3 Jonas Krösche
4 Bruno Bosse
5 Michael Jacoby
6 Luc Schoenmakers
7 Florian Schreiber
8 Paul Sellhast
9 Wilfried Schlief
10 Lennard Geiser
11 Tobias Liske
12 Simon Wolff
9 Justus Morper
0 Unbekannt
1 Henrik Maiwald
2 Fadel Chokr
3 Roman Varykhalov
4 Adrian Maiwald
5 Karl-Heinz Schikowski
6 Helmut Täuber
7 Stefan Lippianowski
8 Albert Haase
9 Justus Morper
10 Erich Emilio Spanke
11 Erik Lüpke
12 Leon Müller
13 Ole Reiß
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Wilfried Schlief
Unbekannt
Mike Kasper
Klaus Welke
Wilfried Schlief
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel