Klasse 4 Mix 1920
Runde 9
SV Turbine Berlin 3
SC Kreuzberg 9
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Günther Sattler
2 Jens Fleischhut
3 Werner Krause
4 Dieter Buchthal
5 Christian Grasse
6 Heiko Natschke
401 Kirsten Neumann
402 Siegfried Liebold
403 Arturo Pantoja
404 Matthias Fricke
405 Jan Hanes
406 Lenard Schulz
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Marten Reichenau
2 Nimrod-Adam Briller
3 Rocco Waas
4 Giacomo Henning
5 Oleksandr Isaichykov
6 Gil Handrack Sanches
7 Jesse Bruns
8 Maxim Rizk
1001 Norbert Rost
1002 Sarah Rullière
1003 Tobias Sklorz
1004 Oliver Arendt
1005 Marc Wiemann
1006 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
1007 Arman Boyraz
1008 Kai Hirschfelder
1009 Hasan Kilic
1010 Lennart Michel
1011 Pawel Elias Uplegger
1012 Noah Frei
1013 Johann von la Chevallerie
1014 Ben Schumacher
1015 Paul Lennart Renz
1016 Talha Bedir Aygar
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Günther Sattler
2 Jens Fleischhut
3 Werner Krause
4 Dieter Buchthal
5 Christian Grasse
6 Heiko Natschke
401 Kirsten Neumann
402 Siegfried Liebold
403 Arturo Pantoja
404 Matthias Fricke
405 Jan Hanes
406 Lenard Schulz
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Marten Reichenau
2 Nimrod-Adam Briller
3 Rocco Waas
4 Giacomo Henning
5 Oleksandr Isaichykov
6 Gil Handrack Sanches
7 Jesse Bruns
8 Maxim Rizk
1001 Norbert Rost
1002 Sarah Rullière
1003 Tobias Sklorz
1004 Oliver Arendt
1005 Marc Wiemann
1006 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
1007 Arman Boyraz
1008 Kai Hirschfelder
1009 Hasan Kilic
1010 Lennart Michel
1011 Pawel Elias Uplegger
1012 Noah Frei
1013 Johann von la Chevallerie
1014 Ben Schumacher
1015 Paul Lennart Renz
1016 Talha Bedir Aygar
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Günther Sattler
2 Jens Fleischhut
3 Werner Krause
4 Dieter Buchthal
5 Christian Grasse
6 Heiko Natschke
401 Kirsten Neumann
402 Siegfried Liebold
403 Arturo Pantoja
404 Matthias Fricke
405 Jan Hanes
406 Lenard Schulz
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Marten Reichenau
2 Nimrod-Adam Briller
3 Rocco Waas
4 Giacomo Henning
5 Oleksandr Isaichykov
6 Gil Handrack Sanches
7 Jesse Bruns
8 Maxim Rizk
1001 Norbert Rost
1002 Sarah Rullière
1003 Tobias Sklorz
1004 Oliver Arendt
1005 Marc Wiemann
1006 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
1007 Arman Boyraz
1008 Kai Hirschfelder
1009 Hasan Kilic
1010 Lennart Michel
1011 Pawel Elias Uplegger
1012 Noah Frei
1013 Johann von la Chevallerie
1014 Ben Schumacher
1015 Paul Lennart Renz
1016 Talha Bedir Aygar
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Günther Sattler
2 Jens Fleischhut
3 Werner Krause
4 Dieter Buchthal
5 Christian Grasse
6 Heiko Natschke
401 Kirsten Neumann
402 Siegfried Liebold
403 Arturo Pantoja
404 Matthias Fricke
405 Jan Hanes
406 Lenard Schulz
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Marten Reichenau
2 Nimrod-Adam Briller
3 Rocco Waas
4 Giacomo Henning
5 Oleksandr Isaichykov
6 Gil Handrack Sanches
7 Jesse Bruns
8 Maxim Rizk
1001 Norbert Rost
1002 Sarah Rullière
1003 Tobias Sklorz
1004 Oliver Arendt
1005 Marc Wiemann
1006 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
1007 Arman Boyraz
1008 Kai Hirschfelder
1009 Hasan Kilic
1010 Lennart Michel
1011 Pawel Elias Uplegger
1012 Noah Frei
1013 Johann von la Chevallerie
1014 Ben Schumacher
1015 Paul Lennart Renz
1016 Talha Bedir Aygar
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Günther Sattler
2 Jens Fleischhut
3 Werner Krause
4 Dieter Buchthal
5 Christian Grasse
6 Heiko Natschke
401 Kirsten Neumann
402 Siegfried Liebold
403 Arturo Pantoja
404 Matthias Fricke
405 Jan Hanes
406 Lenard Schulz
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Marten Reichenau
2 Nimrod-Adam Briller
3 Rocco Waas
4 Giacomo Henning
5 Oleksandr Isaichykov
6 Gil Handrack Sanches
7 Jesse Bruns
8 Maxim Rizk
1001 Norbert Rost
1002 Sarah Rullière
1003 Tobias Sklorz
1004 Oliver Arendt
1005 Marc Wiemann
1006 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
1007 Arman Boyraz
1008 Kai Hirschfelder
1009 Hasan Kilic
1010 Lennart Michel
1011 Pawel Elias Uplegger
1012 Noah Frei
1013 Johann von la Chevallerie
1014 Ben Schumacher
1015 Paul Lennart Renz
1016 Talha Bedir Aygar
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Günther Sattler
2 Jens Fleischhut
3 Werner Krause
4 Dieter Buchthal
5 Christian Grasse
6 Heiko Natschke
401 Kirsten Neumann
402 Siegfried Liebold
403 Arturo Pantoja
404 Matthias Fricke
405 Jan Hanes
406 Lenard Schulz
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Marten Reichenau
2 Nimrod-Adam Briller
3 Rocco Waas
4 Giacomo Henning
5 Oleksandr Isaichykov
6 Gil Handrack Sanches
7 Jesse Bruns
8 Maxim Rizk
1001 Norbert Rost
1002 Sarah Rullière
1003 Tobias Sklorz
1004 Oliver Arendt
1005 Marc Wiemann
1006 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
1007 Arman Boyraz
1008 Kai Hirschfelder
1009 Hasan Kilic
1010 Lennart Michel
1011 Pawel Elias Uplegger
1012 Noah Frei
1013 Johann von la Chevallerie
1014 Ben Schumacher
1015 Paul Lennart Renz
1016 Talha Bedir Aygar
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Georg Adelberger
Öffnen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel