Klasse 4 West 1920
Runde 9
SC Kreuzberg 10
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Rost
2 Sarah Rullière
3 Tobias Sklorz
4 Oliver Arendt
5 Marc Wiemann
6 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
7 Arman Boyraz
8 Kai Hirschfelder
9 Hasan Kilic
10 Lennart Michel
11 Pawel Elias Uplegger
12 Noah Frei
13 Johann von la Chevallerie
14 Ben Schumacher
15 Paul Lennart Renz
16 Talha Bedir Aygar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Erdal Caglar
2 Tim Sondergeld
3 Bertan Caglar
4 Louis Rafea
5 Kjell Jungheim
6 Konstantin Kirsch
7 Jenoltan Jebanesan
8 Marcel Härtel
9 Leonard Bury
10 Petar Francuski
11 Fremont Ma
12 Samer Rafea
13 Olivia Rafea
14 Leander Bäcker
15 Amer Buz
16 Daniel Frühauf
17 Bruno Labes
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Rost
2 Sarah Rullière
3 Tobias Sklorz
4 Oliver Arendt
5 Marc Wiemann
6 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
7 Arman Boyraz
8 Kai Hirschfelder
9 Hasan Kilic
10 Lennart Michel
11 Pawel Elias Uplegger
12 Noah Frei
13 Johann von la Chevallerie
14 Ben Schumacher
15 Paul Lennart Renz
16 Talha Bedir Aygar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Erdal Caglar
2 Tim Sondergeld
3 Bertan Caglar
4 Louis Rafea
5 Kjell Jungheim
6 Konstantin Kirsch
7 Jenoltan Jebanesan
8 Marcel Härtel
9 Leonard Bury
10 Petar Francuski
11 Fremont Ma
12 Samer Rafea
13 Olivia Rafea
14 Leander Bäcker
15 Amer Buz
16 Daniel Frühauf
17 Bruno Labes
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Rost
2 Sarah Rullière
3 Tobias Sklorz
4 Oliver Arendt
5 Marc Wiemann
6 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
7 Arman Boyraz
8 Kai Hirschfelder
9 Hasan Kilic
10 Lennart Michel
11 Pawel Elias Uplegger
12 Noah Frei
13 Johann von la Chevallerie
14 Ben Schumacher
15 Paul Lennart Renz
16 Talha Bedir Aygar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Erdal Caglar
2 Tim Sondergeld
3 Bertan Caglar
4 Louis Rafea
5 Kjell Jungheim
6 Konstantin Kirsch
7 Jenoltan Jebanesan
8 Marcel Härtel
9 Leonard Bury
10 Petar Francuski
11 Fremont Ma
12 Samer Rafea
13 Olivia Rafea
14 Leander Bäcker
15 Amer Buz
16 Daniel Frühauf
17 Bruno Labes
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Rost
2 Sarah Rullière
3 Tobias Sklorz
4 Oliver Arendt
5 Marc Wiemann
6 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
7 Arman Boyraz
8 Kai Hirschfelder
9 Hasan Kilic
10 Lennart Michel
11 Pawel Elias Uplegger
12 Noah Frei
13 Johann von la Chevallerie
14 Ben Schumacher
15 Paul Lennart Renz
16 Talha Bedir Aygar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Erdal Caglar
2 Tim Sondergeld
3 Bertan Caglar
4 Louis Rafea
5 Kjell Jungheim
6 Konstantin Kirsch
7 Jenoltan Jebanesan
8 Marcel Härtel
9 Leonard Bury
10 Petar Francuski
11 Fremont Ma
12 Samer Rafea
13 Olivia Rafea
14 Leander Bäcker
15 Amer Buz
16 Daniel Frühauf
17 Bruno Labes
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Rost
2 Sarah Rullière
3 Tobias Sklorz
4 Oliver Arendt
5 Marc Wiemann
6 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
7 Arman Boyraz
8 Kai Hirschfelder
9 Hasan Kilic
10 Lennart Michel
11 Pawel Elias Uplegger
12 Noah Frei
13 Johann von la Chevallerie
14 Ben Schumacher
15 Paul Lennart Renz
16 Talha Bedir Aygar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Erdal Caglar
2 Tim Sondergeld
3 Bertan Caglar
4 Louis Rafea
5 Kjell Jungheim
6 Konstantin Kirsch
7 Jenoltan Jebanesan
8 Marcel Härtel
9 Leonard Bury
10 Petar Francuski
11 Fremont Ma
12 Samer Rafea
13 Olivia Rafea
14 Leander Bäcker
15 Amer Buz
16 Daniel Frühauf
17 Bruno Labes
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Norbert Rost
2 Sarah Rullière
3 Tobias Sklorz
4 Oliver Arendt
5 Marc Wiemann
6 Sarah-Maria Kratzer
7 Arman Boyraz
8 Kai Hirschfelder
9 Hasan Kilic
10 Lennart Michel
11 Pawel Elias Uplegger
12 Noah Frei
13 Johann von la Chevallerie
14 Ben Schumacher
15 Paul Lennart Renz
16 Talha Bedir Aygar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Erdal Caglar
2 Tim Sondergeld
3 Bertan Caglar
4 Louis Rafea
5 Kjell Jungheim
6 Konstantin Kirsch
7 Jenoltan Jebanesan
8 Marcel Härtel
9 Leonard Bury
10 Petar Francuski
11 Fremont Ma
12 Samer Rafea
13 Olivia Rafea
14 Leander Bäcker
15 Amer Buz
16 Daniel Frühauf
17 Bruno Labes
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Georg Adelberger
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel