Klasse 3.4 1920
Runde 9
SK Tempelhof 1931 3
SV Berolina Mitte 7
+
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
:
-
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
1
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Heide Ketterling
2 Polina Lozgacheva
3 Ursula Klevenow
4 Albert Hamacher
5 Constantin Fontaine
6 Alexander Bär
7 Joachim Schröder
8 Thomas Voss
9 Daniel Hanowski
10 Roland Hadlich
11 Gisela Püschel
12 Edda Bicknase
13 Manfred Freihube
401 Reno Brosius
402 Ingo Alberth
403 Joachim Traeger
404 Dieter Wardenbach
405 Kaan Sünnenwold
406 Benedikt Siefke
407 Rudolf Brecker
408 Till Weder
409 Noah Augustin
410 Helga Niewind
411 Rudabe Haghdadi
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Sargis Hovasapyan
2 Arsen Drambyan
3 Paruyr Gevorgyan
4 Konstantin Clemens
5 Ruben Ghandilyan
6 Andreas Urbaniak
7 Hayk Agababyan
8 Tigran Grigoryan
9 Arild Bailliere
10 Bela Bailliere
11 Avetis Zohrabyan
12 Meline Gevorgyan
13 Lilit Hovasapyan
14 Sophie Drambyan
15 Stoimen Popov
16 Ruslan Novikov
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Heide Ketterling
2 Polina Lozgacheva
3 Ursula Klevenow
4 Albert Hamacher
5 Constantin Fontaine
6 Alexander Bär
7 Joachim Schröder
8 Thomas Voss
9 Daniel Hanowski
10 Roland Hadlich
11 Gisela Püschel
12 Edda Bicknase
13 Manfred Freihube
401 Reno Brosius
402 Ingo Alberth
403 Joachim Traeger
404 Dieter Wardenbach
405 Kaan Sünnenwold
406 Benedikt Siefke
407 Rudolf Brecker
408 Till Weder
409 Noah Augustin
410 Helga Niewind
411 Rudabe Haghdadi
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Sargis Hovasapyan
2 Arsen Drambyan
3 Paruyr Gevorgyan
4 Konstantin Clemens
5 Ruben Ghandilyan
6 Andreas Urbaniak
7 Hayk Agababyan
8 Tigran Grigoryan
9 Arild Bailliere
10 Bela Bailliere
11 Avetis Zohrabyan
12 Meline Gevorgyan
13 Lilit Hovasapyan
14 Sophie Drambyan
15 Stoimen Popov
16 Ruslan Novikov
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Heide Ketterling
2 Polina Lozgacheva
3 Ursula Klevenow
4 Albert Hamacher
5 Constantin Fontaine
6 Alexander Bär
7 Joachim Schröder
8 Thomas Voss
9 Daniel Hanowski
10 Roland Hadlich
11 Gisela Püschel
12 Edda Bicknase
13 Manfred Freihube
401 Reno Brosius
402 Ingo Alberth
403 Joachim Traeger
404 Dieter Wardenbach
405 Kaan Sünnenwold
406 Benedikt Siefke
407 Rudolf Brecker
408 Till Weder
409 Noah Augustin
410 Helga Niewind
411 Rudabe Haghdadi
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Sargis Hovasapyan
2 Arsen Drambyan
3 Paruyr Gevorgyan
4 Konstantin Clemens
5 Ruben Ghandilyan
6 Andreas Urbaniak
7 Hayk Agababyan
8 Tigran Grigoryan
9 Arild Bailliere
10 Bela Bailliere
11 Avetis Zohrabyan
12 Meline Gevorgyan
13 Lilit Hovasapyan
14 Sophie Drambyan
15 Stoimen Popov
16 Ruslan Novikov
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Heide Ketterling
2 Polina Lozgacheva
3 Ursula Klevenow
4 Albert Hamacher
5 Constantin Fontaine
6 Alexander Bär
7 Joachim Schröder
8 Thomas Voss
9 Daniel Hanowski
10 Roland Hadlich
11 Gisela Püschel
12 Edda Bicknase
13 Manfred Freihube
401 Reno Brosius
402 Ingo Alberth
403 Joachim Traeger
404 Dieter Wardenbach
405 Kaan Sünnenwold
406 Benedikt Siefke
407 Rudolf Brecker
408 Till Weder
409 Noah Augustin
410 Helga Niewind
411 Rudabe Haghdadi
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Sargis Hovasapyan
2 Arsen Drambyan
3 Paruyr Gevorgyan
4 Konstantin Clemens
5 Ruben Ghandilyan
6 Andreas Urbaniak
7 Hayk Agababyan
8 Tigran Grigoryan
9 Arild Bailliere
10 Bela Bailliere
11 Avetis Zohrabyan
12 Meline Gevorgyan
13 Lilit Hovasapyan
14 Sophie Drambyan
15 Stoimen Popov
16 Ruslan Novikov
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Heide Ketterling
2 Polina Lozgacheva
3 Ursula Klevenow
4 Albert Hamacher
5 Constantin Fontaine
6 Alexander Bär
7 Joachim Schröder
8 Thomas Voss
9 Daniel Hanowski
10 Roland Hadlich
11 Gisela Püschel
12 Edda Bicknase
13 Manfred Freihube
401 Reno Brosius
402 Ingo Alberth
403 Joachim Traeger
404 Dieter Wardenbach
405 Kaan Sünnenwold
406 Benedikt Siefke
407 Rudolf Brecker
408 Till Weder
409 Noah Augustin
410 Helga Niewind
411 Rudabe Haghdadi
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Sargis Hovasapyan
2 Arsen Drambyan
3 Paruyr Gevorgyan
4 Konstantin Clemens
5 Ruben Ghandilyan
6 Andreas Urbaniak
7 Hayk Agababyan
8 Tigran Grigoryan
9 Arild Bailliere
10 Bela Bailliere
11 Avetis Zohrabyan
12 Meline Gevorgyan
13 Lilit Hovasapyan
14 Sophie Drambyan
15 Stoimen Popov
16 Ruslan Novikov
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Heide Ketterling
2 Polina Lozgacheva
3 Ursula Klevenow
4 Albert Hamacher
5 Constantin Fontaine
6 Alexander Bär
7 Joachim Schröder
8 Thomas Voss
9 Daniel Hanowski
10 Roland Hadlich
11 Gisela Püschel
12 Edda Bicknase
13 Manfred Freihube
401 Reno Brosius
402 Ingo Alberth
403 Joachim Traeger
404 Dieter Wardenbach
405 Kaan Sünnenwold
406 Benedikt Siefke
407 Rudolf Brecker
408 Till Weder
409 Noah Augustin
410 Helga Niewind
411 Rudabe Haghdadi
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Sargis Hovasapyan
2 Arsen Drambyan
3 Paruyr Gevorgyan
4 Konstantin Clemens
5 Ruben Ghandilyan
6 Andreas Urbaniak
7 Hayk Agababyan
8 Tigran Grigoryan
9 Arild Bailliere
10 Bela Bailliere
11 Avetis Zohrabyan
12 Meline Gevorgyan
13 Lilit Hovasapyan
14 Sophie Drambyan
15 Stoimen Popov
16 Ruslan Novikov
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
7
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Heide Ketterling
2 Polina Lozgacheva
3 Ursula Klevenow
4 Albert Hamacher
5 Constantin Fontaine
6 Alexander Bär
7 Joachim Schröder
8 Thomas Voss
9 Daniel Hanowski
10 Roland Hadlich
11 Gisela Püschel
12 Edda Bicknase
13 Manfred Freihube
401 Reno Brosius
402 Ingo Alberth
403 Joachim Traeger
404 Dieter Wardenbach
405 Kaan Sünnenwold
406 Benedikt Siefke
407 Rudolf Brecker
408 Till Weder
409 Noah Augustin
410 Helga Niewind
411 Rudabe Haghdadi
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Sargis Hovasapyan
2 Arsen Drambyan
3 Paruyr Gevorgyan
4 Konstantin Clemens
5 Ruben Ghandilyan
6 Andreas Urbaniak
7 Hayk Agababyan
8 Tigran Grigoryan
9 Arild Bailliere
10 Bela Bailliere
11 Avetis Zohrabyan
12 Meline Gevorgyan
13 Lilit Hovasapyan
14 Sophie Drambyan
15 Stoimen Popov
16 Ruslan Novikov
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
8
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Heide Ketterling
2 Polina Lozgacheva
3 Ursula Klevenow
4 Albert Hamacher
5 Constantin Fontaine
6 Alexander Bär
7 Joachim Schröder
8 Thomas Voss
9 Daniel Hanowski
10 Roland Hadlich
11 Gisela Püschel
12 Edda Bicknase
13 Manfred Freihube
401 Reno Brosius
402 Ingo Alberth
403 Joachim Traeger
404 Dieter Wardenbach
405 Kaan Sünnenwold
406 Benedikt Siefke
407 Rudolf Brecker
408 Till Weder
409 Noah Augustin
410 Helga Niewind
411 Rudabe Haghdadi
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Sargis Hovasapyan
2 Arsen Drambyan
3 Paruyr Gevorgyan
4 Konstantin Clemens
5 Ruben Ghandilyan
6 Andreas Urbaniak
7 Hayk Agababyan
8 Tigran Grigoryan
9 Arild Bailliere
10 Bela Bailliere
11 Avetis Zohrabyan
12 Meline Gevorgyan
13 Lilit Hovasapyan
14 Sophie Drambyan
15 Stoimen Popov
16 Ruslan Novikov
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Jens Rennspieß
Carsten Scheike
Jan Engelmann
Sebastian Rosengrün
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel