Klasse 2.3 1920
Runde 9
SG Lichtenberg 3
SC Eintracht Berlin 2
5,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
:
3,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
1
3 Carsten Scheike
0 Unbekannt
1 Udo Woyte
2 Kai Freudenstein
3 Carsten Scheike
4 Ulrich Fitzke
5 Reinhard Bandlow
6 Jörg Schafranek
7 Wolfgang Schwarz
8 Carsten Fettkenheuer
401 Michael Amboß
402 Lucas Hoffmann
403 Jim Koch
404 Kai-Minh Neumann
405 Sven Madela
406 Lucien Thomann
407 Kien Tham
408 David Zarya
409 Kurdo Hamad
410 Kevin Schönberg
411 Dániel Deák-Sala
412 Minh Quan Ha
413 Jörg Döhr
1 Holger Ostwald
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Ostwald
2 Olaf Kreuchauf
3 Detlef Arms
4 Dr. Helmut Pöltelt
5 Matthias Manns
6 Rene Arnold
7 Mathias Kai Franke
8 Manfred Jancke
9 Dr. Eberhard Wahner
10 Uwe Zilliges
11 Rainer Stahlberg
12 Dr. Uwe Doetzkies
13 Horst Bollenbach
301 Tim Beyte
302 Nadin Schiewe
303 Robert Göhring
304 Marc-Florian Gräbnitz
305 Angelina Jacoby
306 John Lange
307 Celina Hopp
308 Horst Schrodt
309 Tom Lübke
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
4 Ulrich Fitzke
0 Unbekannt
1 Udo Woyte
2 Kai Freudenstein
3 Carsten Scheike
4 Ulrich Fitzke
5 Reinhard Bandlow
6 Jörg Schafranek
7 Wolfgang Schwarz
8 Carsten Fettkenheuer
401 Michael Amboß
402 Lucas Hoffmann
403 Jim Koch
404 Kai-Minh Neumann
405 Sven Madela
406 Lucien Thomann
407 Kien Tham
408 David Zarya
409 Kurdo Hamad
410 Kevin Schönberg
411 Dániel Deák-Sala
412 Minh Quan Ha
413 Jörg Döhr
2 Olaf Kreuchauf
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Ostwald
2 Olaf Kreuchauf
3 Detlef Arms
4 Dr. Helmut Pöltelt
5 Matthias Manns
6 Rene Arnold
7 Mathias Kai Franke
8 Manfred Jancke
9 Dr. Eberhard Wahner
10 Uwe Zilliges
11 Rainer Stahlberg
12 Dr. Uwe Doetzkies
13 Horst Bollenbach
301 Tim Beyte
302 Nadin Schiewe
303 Robert Göhring
304 Marc-Florian Gräbnitz
305 Angelina Jacoby
306 John Lange
307 Celina Hopp
308 Horst Schrodt
309 Tom Lübke
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
6 Jörg Schafranek
0 Unbekannt
1 Udo Woyte
2 Kai Freudenstein
3 Carsten Scheike
4 Ulrich Fitzke
5 Reinhard Bandlow
6 Jörg Schafranek
7 Wolfgang Schwarz
8 Carsten Fettkenheuer
401 Michael Amboß
402 Lucas Hoffmann
403 Jim Koch
404 Kai-Minh Neumann
405 Sven Madela
406 Lucien Thomann
407 Kien Tham
408 David Zarya
409 Kurdo Hamad
410 Kevin Schönberg
411 Dániel Deák-Sala
412 Minh Quan Ha
413 Jörg Döhr
4 Dr. Helmut Pöltelt
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Ostwald
2 Olaf Kreuchauf
3 Detlef Arms
4 Dr. Helmut Pöltelt
5 Matthias Manns
6 Rene Arnold
7 Mathias Kai Franke
8 Manfred Jancke
9 Dr. Eberhard Wahner
10 Uwe Zilliges
11 Rainer Stahlberg
12 Dr. Uwe Doetzkies
13 Horst Bollenbach
301 Tim Beyte
302 Nadin Schiewe
303 Robert Göhring
304 Marc-Florian Gräbnitz
305 Angelina Jacoby
306 John Lange
307 Celina Hopp
308 Horst Schrodt
309 Tom Lübke
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
7 Wolfgang Schwarz
0 Unbekannt
1 Udo Woyte
2 Kai Freudenstein
3 Carsten Scheike
4 Ulrich Fitzke
5 Reinhard Bandlow
6 Jörg Schafranek
7 Wolfgang Schwarz
8 Carsten Fettkenheuer
401 Michael Amboß
402 Lucas Hoffmann
403 Jim Koch
404 Kai-Minh Neumann
405 Sven Madela
406 Lucien Thomann
407 Kien Tham
408 David Zarya
409 Kurdo Hamad
410 Kevin Schönberg
411 Dániel Deák-Sala
412 Minh Quan Ha
413 Jörg Döhr
5 Matthias Manns
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Ostwald
2 Olaf Kreuchauf
3 Detlef Arms
4 Dr. Helmut Pöltelt
5 Matthias Manns
6 Rene Arnold
7 Mathias Kai Franke
8 Manfred Jancke
9 Dr. Eberhard Wahner
10 Uwe Zilliges
11 Rainer Stahlberg
12 Dr. Uwe Doetzkies
13 Horst Bollenbach
301 Tim Beyte
302 Nadin Schiewe
303 Robert Göhring
304 Marc-Florian Gräbnitz
305 Angelina Jacoby
306 John Lange
307 Celina Hopp
308 Horst Schrodt
309 Tom Lübke
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
404 Kai-Minh Neumann
0 Unbekannt
1 Udo Woyte
2 Kai Freudenstein
3 Carsten Scheike
4 Ulrich Fitzke
5 Reinhard Bandlow
6 Jörg Schafranek
7 Wolfgang Schwarz
8 Carsten Fettkenheuer
401 Michael Amboß
402 Lucas Hoffmann
403 Jim Koch
404 Kai-Minh Neumann
405 Sven Madela
406 Lucien Thomann
407 Kien Tham
408 David Zarya
409 Kurdo Hamad
410 Kevin Schönberg
411 Dániel Deák-Sala
412 Minh Quan Ha
413 Jörg Döhr
6 Rene Arnold
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Ostwald
2 Olaf Kreuchauf
3 Detlef Arms
4 Dr. Helmut Pöltelt
5 Matthias Manns
6 Rene Arnold
7 Mathias Kai Franke
8 Manfred Jancke
9 Dr. Eberhard Wahner
10 Uwe Zilliges
11 Rainer Stahlberg
12 Dr. Uwe Doetzkies
13 Horst Bollenbach
301 Tim Beyte
302 Nadin Schiewe
303 Robert Göhring
304 Marc-Florian Gräbnitz
305 Angelina Jacoby
306 John Lange
307 Celina Hopp
308 Horst Schrodt
309 Tom Lübke
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
406 Lucien Thomann
0 Unbekannt
1 Udo Woyte
2 Kai Freudenstein
3 Carsten Scheike
4 Ulrich Fitzke
5 Reinhard Bandlow
6 Jörg Schafranek
7 Wolfgang Schwarz
8 Carsten Fettkenheuer
401 Michael Amboß
402 Lucas Hoffmann
403 Jim Koch
404 Kai-Minh Neumann
405 Sven Madela
406 Lucien Thomann
407 Kien Tham
408 David Zarya
409 Kurdo Hamad
410 Kevin Schönberg
411 Dániel Deák-Sala
412 Minh Quan Ha
413 Jörg Döhr
7 Mathias Kai Franke
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Ostwald
2 Olaf Kreuchauf
3 Detlef Arms
4 Dr. Helmut Pöltelt
5 Matthias Manns
6 Rene Arnold
7 Mathias Kai Franke
8 Manfred Jancke
9 Dr. Eberhard Wahner
10 Uwe Zilliges
11 Rainer Stahlberg
12 Dr. Uwe Doetzkies
13 Horst Bollenbach
301 Tim Beyte
302 Nadin Schiewe
303 Robert Göhring
304 Marc-Florian Gräbnitz
305 Angelina Jacoby
306 John Lange
307 Celina Hopp
308 Horst Schrodt
309 Tom Lübke
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
7
407 Kien Tham
0 Unbekannt
1 Udo Woyte
2 Kai Freudenstein
3 Carsten Scheike
4 Ulrich Fitzke
5 Reinhard Bandlow
6 Jörg Schafranek
7 Wolfgang Schwarz
8 Carsten Fettkenheuer
401 Michael Amboß
402 Lucas Hoffmann
403 Jim Koch
404 Kai-Minh Neumann
405 Sven Madela
406 Lucien Thomann
407 Kien Tham
408 David Zarya
409 Kurdo Hamad
410 Kevin Schönberg
411 Dániel Deák-Sala
412 Minh Quan Ha
413 Jörg Döhr
9 Dr. Eberhard Wahner
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Ostwald
2 Olaf Kreuchauf
3 Detlef Arms
4 Dr. Helmut Pöltelt
5 Matthias Manns
6 Rene Arnold
7 Mathias Kai Franke
8 Manfred Jancke
9 Dr. Eberhard Wahner
10 Uwe Zilliges
11 Rainer Stahlberg
12 Dr. Uwe Doetzkies
13 Horst Bollenbach
301 Tim Beyte
302 Nadin Schiewe
303 Robert Göhring
304 Marc-Florian Gräbnitz
305 Angelina Jacoby
306 John Lange
307 Celina Hopp
308 Horst Schrodt
309 Tom Lübke
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
8
412 Minh Quan Ha
0 Unbekannt
1 Udo Woyte
2 Kai Freudenstein
3 Carsten Scheike
4 Ulrich Fitzke
5 Reinhard Bandlow
6 Jörg Schafranek
7 Wolfgang Schwarz
8 Carsten Fettkenheuer
401 Michael Amboß
402 Lucas Hoffmann
403 Jim Koch
404 Kai-Minh Neumann
405 Sven Madela
406 Lucien Thomann
407 Kien Tham
408 David Zarya
409 Kurdo Hamad
410 Kevin Schönberg
411 Dániel Deák-Sala
412 Minh Quan Ha
413 Jörg Döhr
12 Dr. Uwe Doetzkies
0 Unbekannt
1 Holger Ostwald
2 Olaf Kreuchauf
3 Detlef Arms
4 Dr. Helmut Pöltelt
5 Matthias Manns
6 Rene Arnold
7 Mathias Kai Franke
8 Manfred Jancke
9 Dr. Eberhard Wahner
10 Uwe Zilliges
11 Rainer Stahlberg
12 Dr. Uwe Doetzkies
13 Horst Bollenbach
301 Tim Beyte
302 Nadin Schiewe
303 Robert Göhring
304 Marc-Florian Gräbnitz
305 Angelina Jacoby
306 John Lange
307 Celina Hopp
308 Horst Schrodt
309 Tom Lübke
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Carsten Scheike
Unbekannt
Michael Amboß
Reinhard Bandlow
Marc-Florian Gräbnitz
Dirk Gros
Celina Hopp
Norbert Koriath
Olaf Kreuchauf
Hans-Dieter Ostwald
Carsten Scheike
Horst Schrodt
Swenja Wagner
Öffnen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel