Klasse 1.1 1920
Runde 9
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3
SV Berolina Mitte 2
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
:
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
1
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Andreas Kötz
2 Norman Mielke
3 Kai-Stephan Kussatz
4 Alexander Heimann
5 Robert Schreck
6 Hakob Kostanyan
7 Winfried Zaeske
8 Sebastian Lawrenz
9 Lars Vollbrecht
10 Fabian Paul
11 Manoj Krishna Dhayalan
401 Stefan Schmidt
402 Bernd Kievelitz
403 Ünsal Erdem
404 Thomas Betzelt
405 Jürgen Basta
406 Michael Lawatsch
407 Sebastian Voigt
408 Manfred Strzeletz
409 Chinguun Sundui
410 Kian Raulin
411 Baatarjav Sundui
412 Svetlana Agapova
413 Brian Cervantes Bolivar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Uwe Sabrowski
2 Andreas Reiche
3 Henry Reiche
4 Mario Janik
5 Martin Windmüller
6 Joachim Klemp
7 Wolfgang Fiedler
8 Siegfried Stein
9 Thomas Weigelt
10 Georg Richter
301 Yosip Shapiro
302 Manfred Wolf
303 André Schüler
304 Robert Grätz
305 Michael Hirche
306 Dr. Marcus Fenner
307 Knut Mueller-Bülow
308 Reinhard Weigelt
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Andreas Kötz
2 Norman Mielke
3 Kai-Stephan Kussatz
4 Alexander Heimann
5 Robert Schreck
6 Hakob Kostanyan
7 Winfried Zaeske
8 Sebastian Lawrenz
9 Lars Vollbrecht
10 Fabian Paul
11 Manoj Krishna Dhayalan
401 Stefan Schmidt
402 Bernd Kievelitz
403 Ünsal Erdem
404 Thomas Betzelt
405 Jürgen Basta
406 Michael Lawatsch
407 Sebastian Voigt
408 Manfred Strzeletz
409 Chinguun Sundui
410 Kian Raulin
411 Baatarjav Sundui
412 Svetlana Agapova
413 Brian Cervantes Bolivar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Uwe Sabrowski
2 Andreas Reiche
3 Henry Reiche
4 Mario Janik
5 Martin Windmüller
6 Joachim Klemp
7 Wolfgang Fiedler
8 Siegfried Stein
9 Thomas Weigelt
10 Georg Richter
301 Yosip Shapiro
302 Manfred Wolf
303 André Schüler
304 Robert Grätz
305 Michael Hirche
306 Dr. Marcus Fenner
307 Knut Mueller-Bülow
308 Reinhard Weigelt
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Andreas Kötz
2 Norman Mielke
3 Kai-Stephan Kussatz
4 Alexander Heimann
5 Robert Schreck
6 Hakob Kostanyan
7 Winfried Zaeske
8 Sebastian Lawrenz
9 Lars Vollbrecht
10 Fabian Paul
11 Manoj Krishna Dhayalan
401 Stefan Schmidt
402 Bernd Kievelitz
403 Ünsal Erdem
404 Thomas Betzelt
405 Jürgen Basta
406 Michael Lawatsch
407 Sebastian Voigt
408 Manfred Strzeletz
409 Chinguun Sundui
410 Kian Raulin
411 Baatarjav Sundui
412 Svetlana Agapova
413 Brian Cervantes Bolivar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Uwe Sabrowski
2 Andreas Reiche
3 Henry Reiche
4 Mario Janik
5 Martin Windmüller
6 Joachim Klemp
7 Wolfgang Fiedler
8 Siegfried Stein
9 Thomas Weigelt
10 Georg Richter
301 Yosip Shapiro
302 Manfred Wolf
303 André Schüler
304 Robert Grätz
305 Michael Hirche
306 Dr. Marcus Fenner
307 Knut Mueller-Bülow
308 Reinhard Weigelt
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Andreas Kötz
2 Norman Mielke
3 Kai-Stephan Kussatz
4 Alexander Heimann
5 Robert Schreck
6 Hakob Kostanyan
7 Winfried Zaeske
8 Sebastian Lawrenz
9 Lars Vollbrecht
10 Fabian Paul
11 Manoj Krishna Dhayalan
401 Stefan Schmidt
402 Bernd Kievelitz
403 Ünsal Erdem
404 Thomas Betzelt
405 Jürgen Basta
406 Michael Lawatsch
407 Sebastian Voigt
408 Manfred Strzeletz
409 Chinguun Sundui
410 Kian Raulin
411 Baatarjav Sundui
412 Svetlana Agapova
413 Brian Cervantes Bolivar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Uwe Sabrowski
2 Andreas Reiche
3 Henry Reiche
4 Mario Janik
5 Martin Windmüller
6 Joachim Klemp
7 Wolfgang Fiedler
8 Siegfried Stein
9 Thomas Weigelt
10 Georg Richter
301 Yosip Shapiro
302 Manfred Wolf
303 André Schüler
304 Robert Grätz
305 Michael Hirche
306 Dr. Marcus Fenner
307 Knut Mueller-Bülow
308 Reinhard Weigelt
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Andreas Kötz
2 Norman Mielke
3 Kai-Stephan Kussatz
4 Alexander Heimann
5 Robert Schreck
6 Hakob Kostanyan
7 Winfried Zaeske
8 Sebastian Lawrenz
9 Lars Vollbrecht
10 Fabian Paul
11 Manoj Krishna Dhayalan
401 Stefan Schmidt
402 Bernd Kievelitz
403 Ünsal Erdem
404 Thomas Betzelt
405 Jürgen Basta
406 Michael Lawatsch
407 Sebastian Voigt
408 Manfred Strzeletz
409 Chinguun Sundui
410 Kian Raulin
411 Baatarjav Sundui
412 Svetlana Agapova
413 Brian Cervantes Bolivar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Uwe Sabrowski
2 Andreas Reiche
3 Henry Reiche
4 Mario Janik
5 Martin Windmüller
6 Joachim Klemp
7 Wolfgang Fiedler
8 Siegfried Stein
9 Thomas Weigelt
10 Georg Richter
301 Yosip Shapiro
302 Manfred Wolf
303 André Schüler
304 Robert Grätz
305 Michael Hirche
306 Dr. Marcus Fenner
307 Knut Mueller-Bülow
308 Reinhard Weigelt
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Andreas Kötz
2 Norman Mielke
3 Kai-Stephan Kussatz
4 Alexander Heimann
5 Robert Schreck
6 Hakob Kostanyan
7 Winfried Zaeske
8 Sebastian Lawrenz
9 Lars Vollbrecht
10 Fabian Paul
11 Manoj Krishna Dhayalan
401 Stefan Schmidt
402 Bernd Kievelitz
403 Ünsal Erdem
404 Thomas Betzelt
405 Jürgen Basta
406 Michael Lawatsch
407 Sebastian Voigt
408 Manfred Strzeletz
409 Chinguun Sundui
410 Kian Raulin
411 Baatarjav Sundui
412 Svetlana Agapova
413 Brian Cervantes Bolivar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Uwe Sabrowski
2 Andreas Reiche
3 Henry Reiche
4 Mario Janik
5 Martin Windmüller
6 Joachim Klemp
7 Wolfgang Fiedler
8 Siegfried Stein
9 Thomas Weigelt
10 Georg Richter
301 Yosip Shapiro
302 Manfred Wolf
303 André Schüler
304 Robert Grätz
305 Michael Hirche
306 Dr. Marcus Fenner
307 Knut Mueller-Bülow
308 Reinhard Weigelt
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
7
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Andreas Kötz
2 Norman Mielke
3 Kai-Stephan Kussatz
4 Alexander Heimann
5 Robert Schreck
6 Hakob Kostanyan
7 Winfried Zaeske
8 Sebastian Lawrenz
9 Lars Vollbrecht
10 Fabian Paul
11 Manoj Krishna Dhayalan
401 Stefan Schmidt
402 Bernd Kievelitz
403 Ünsal Erdem
404 Thomas Betzelt
405 Jürgen Basta
406 Michael Lawatsch
407 Sebastian Voigt
408 Manfred Strzeletz
409 Chinguun Sundui
410 Kian Raulin
411 Baatarjav Sundui
412 Svetlana Agapova
413 Brian Cervantes Bolivar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Uwe Sabrowski
2 Andreas Reiche
3 Henry Reiche
4 Mario Janik
5 Martin Windmüller
6 Joachim Klemp
7 Wolfgang Fiedler
8 Siegfried Stein
9 Thomas Weigelt
10 Georg Richter
301 Yosip Shapiro
302 Manfred Wolf
303 André Schüler
304 Robert Grätz
305 Michael Hirche
306 Dr. Marcus Fenner
307 Knut Mueller-Bülow
308 Reinhard Weigelt
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
8
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Andreas Kötz
2 Norman Mielke
3 Kai-Stephan Kussatz
4 Alexander Heimann
5 Robert Schreck
6 Hakob Kostanyan
7 Winfried Zaeske
8 Sebastian Lawrenz
9 Lars Vollbrecht
10 Fabian Paul
11 Manoj Krishna Dhayalan
401 Stefan Schmidt
402 Bernd Kievelitz
403 Ünsal Erdem
404 Thomas Betzelt
405 Jürgen Basta
406 Michael Lawatsch
407 Sebastian Voigt
408 Manfred Strzeletz
409 Chinguun Sundui
410 Kian Raulin
411 Baatarjav Sundui
412 Svetlana Agapova
413 Brian Cervantes Bolivar
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Uwe Sabrowski
2 Andreas Reiche
3 Henry Reiche
4 Mario Janik
5 Martin Windmüller
6 Joachim Klemp
7 Wolfgang Fiedler
8 Siegfried Stein
9 Thomas Weigelt
10 Georg Richter
301 Yosip Shapiro
302 Manfred Wolf
303 André Schüler
304 Robert Grätz
305 Michael Hirche
306 Dr. Marcus Fenner
307 Knut Mueller-Bülow
308 Reinhard Weigelt
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Jens Rennspieß
Carsten Scheike
Robert Schreck
Sebastian Rosengrün
Öffnen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel