Klasse 3.3 0102
Runde 9
SV Motor Wildau 2
SG Lichtenberg 3
3,5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
:
4,5
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
1
1 Katrin Bradtke
0 Unbekannt
1 Katrin Bradtke
2 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
3 Günter Müller
4 Lutz Günter Pansegrau
5 Günther Huhndt
6 Sven Huhndt
7 Martin Schäfer
8 Lutz Reger
9 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
10 Daniel Borchmann
1 Ulrich Fitzke
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulrich Fitzke
2 Wolfgang Schwarz
3 Wolfgang Fiedler
4 Detlef Scholz
5 Ralf Eggert
6 Gerd Schmerse
7 Ralf Auge
8 Maxim Reinhardt
9 Hans Aschmutat
10 Jürgen Baum
401 Anita Neldner
402 Martin Schmidt
403 Alexander Schramm
404 Martin Neldner
405 Nicole Wordel
406 Uta Neldner
407 Olaf Sill
408 Sebastian Rösler
409 Felix Nötzel
410 Friedrich Koch
411 Tom Bradschetl
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
2 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
0 Unbekannt
1 Katrin Bradtke
2 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
3 Günter Müller
4 Lutz Günter Pansegrau
5 Günther Huhndt
6 Sven Huhndt
7 Martin Schäfer
8 Lutz Reger
9 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
10 Daniel Borchmann
3 Wolfgang Fiedler
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulrich Fitzke
2 Wolfgang Schwarz
3 Wolfgang Fiedler
4 Detlef Scholz
5 Ralf Eggert
6 Gerd Schmerse
7 Ralf Auge
8 Maxim Reinhardt
9 Hans Aschmutat
10 Jürgen Baum
401 Anita Neldner
402 Martin Schmidt
403 Alexander Schramm
404 Martin Neldner
405 Nicole Wordel
406 Uta Neldner
407 Olaf Sill
408 Sebastian Rösler
409 Felix Nötzel
410 Friedrich Koch
411 Tom Bradschetl
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
3 Günter Müller
0 Unbekannt
1 Katrin Bradtke
2 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
3 Günter Müller
4 Lutz Günter Pansegrau
5 Günther Huhndt
6 Sven Huhndt
7 Martin Schäfer
8 Lutz Reger
9 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
10 Daniel Borchmann
4 Detlef Scholz
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulrich Fitzke
2 Wolfgang Schwarz
3 Wolfgang Fiedler
4 Detlef Scholz
5 Ralf Eggert
6 Gerd Schmerse
7 Ralf Auge
8 Maxim Reinhardt
9 Hans Aschmutat
10 Jürgen Baum
401 Anita Neldner
402 Martin Schmidt
403 Alexander Schramm
404 Martin Neldner
405 Nicole Wordel
406 Uta Neldner
407 Olaf Sill
408 Sebastian Rösler
409 Felix Nötzel
410 Friedrich Koch
411 Tom Bradschetl
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
4 Lutz Günter Pansegrau
0 Unbekannt
1 Katrin Bradtke
2 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
3 Günter Müller
4 Lutz Günter Pansegrau
5 Günther Huhndt
6 Sven Huhndt
7 Martin Schäfer
8 Lutz Reger
9 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
10 Daniel Borchmann
5 Ralf Eggert
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulrich Fitzke
2 Wolfgang Schwarz
3 Wolfgang Fiedler
4 Detlef Scholz
5 Ralf Eggert
6 Gerd Schmerse
7 Ralf Auge
8 Maxim Reinhardt
9 Hans Aschmutat
10 Jürgen Baum
401 Anita Neldner
402 Martin Schmidt
403 Alexander Schramm
404 Martin Neldner
405 Nicole Wordel
406 Uta Neldner
407 Olaf Sill
408 Sebastian Rösler
409 Felix Nötzel
410 Friedrich Koch
411 Tom Bradschetl
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
5 Günther Huhndt
0 Unbekannt
1 Katrin Bradtke
2 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
3 Günter Müller
4 Lutz Günter Pansegrau
5 Günther Huhndt
6 Sven Huhndt
7 Martin Schäfer
8 Lutz Reger
9 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
10 Daniel Borchmann
7 Ralf Auge
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulrich Fitzke
2 Wolfgang Schwarz
3 Wolfgang Fiedler
4 Detlef Scholz
5 Ralf Eggert
6 Gerd Schmerse
7 Ralf Auge
8 Maxim Reinhardt
9 Hans Aschmutat
10 Jürgen Baum
401 Anita Neldner
402 Martin Schmidt
403 Alexander Schramm
404 Martin Neldner
405 Nicole Wordel
406 Uta Neldner
407 Olaf Sill
408 Sebastian Rösler
409 Felix Nötzel
410 Friedrich Koch
411 Tom Bradschetl
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
6 Sven Huhndt
0 Unbekannt
1 Katrin Bradtke
2 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
3 Günter Müller
4 Lutz Günter Pansegrau
5 Günther Huhndt
6 Sven Huhndt
7 Martin Schäfer
8 Lutz Reger
9 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
10 Daniel Borchmann
8 Maxim Reinhardt
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulrich Fitzke
2 Wolfgang Schwarz
3 Wolfgang Fiedler
4 Detlef Scholz
5 Ralf Eggert
6 Gerd Schmerse
7 Ralf Auge
8 Maxim Reinhardt
9 Hans Aschmutat
10 Jürgen Baum
401 Anita Neldner
402 Martin Schmidt
403 Alexander Schramm
404 Martin Neldner
405 Nicole Wordel
406 Uta Neldner
407 Olaf Sill
408 Sebastian Rösler
409 Felix Nötzel
410 Friedrich Koch
411 Tom Bradschetl
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
7
7 Martin Schäfer
0 Unbekannt
1 Katrin Bradtke
2 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
3 Günter Müller
4 Lutz Günter Pansegrau
5 Günther Huhndt
6 Sven Huhndt
7 Martin Schäfer
8 Lutz Reger
9 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
10 Daniel Borchmann
9 Hans Aschmutat
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulrich Fitzke
2 Wolfgang Schwarz
3 Wolfgang Fiedler
4 Detlef Scholz
5 Ralf Eggert
6 Gerd Schmerse
7 Ralf Auge
8 Maxim Reinhardt
9 Hans Aschmutat
10 Jürgen Baum
401 Anita Neldner
402 Martin Schmidt
403 Alexander Schramm
404 Martin Neldner
405 Nicole Wordel
406 Uta Neldner
407 Olaf Sill
408 Sebastian Rösler
409 Felix Nötzel
410 Friedrich Koch
411 Tom Bradschetl
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
8
10 Daniel Borchmann
0 Unbekannt
1 Katrin Bradtke
2 Hartmut Uwe Rakow
3 Günter Müller
4 Lutz Günter Pansegrau
5 Günther Huhndt
6 Sven Huhndt
7 Martin Schäfer
8 Lutz Reger
9 Hartmut Werner Bradtke
10 Daniel Borchmann
10 Jürgen Baum
0 Unbekannt
1 Ulrich Fitzke
2 Wolfgang Schwarz
3 Wolfgang Fiedler
4 Detlef Scholz
5 Ralf Eggert
6 Gerd Schmerse
7 Ralf Auge
8 Maxim Reinhardt
9 Hans Aschmutat
10 Jürgen Baum
401 Anita Neldner
402 Martin Schmidt
403 Alexander Schramm
404 Martin Neldner
405 Nicole Wordel
406 Uta Neldner
407 Olaf Sill
408 Sebastian Rösler
409 Felix Nötzel
410 Friedrich Koch
411 Tom Bradschetl
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel