Klasse 3.3 2324
Runde 9
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
SC Weisse Dame 6
+ (3,5)
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
:
-
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
1
2 Justin Bailleu
0 Unbekannt
1 Stefan Matalla
2 Justin Bailleu
3 Frank Dombkewitz
4 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
5 Marco Daber
6 Bernhard Türk
7 Dieter Baumbach
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Lewin Ye
10 Gustav Symann
11 Theodor Teiche
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Gregor Bauer
2 Dmitry Novikov
3 Jörn Grotjahn
4 Reiner Linkies
5 Sophia Bauer
6 Richard Stapenhorst
7 Juan-Esteban Rendón
8 Shimon Levikov
9 Jamee Wiesel
10 David Bambach
11 Jakub Sobotka
12 Klaus Uebelhöde
13 Hans-Joachim Kaufhold
14 Matthias Lutz
15 Ahmad Ahmadov
16 Anahit Babadshanjan
17 Louis Hermes
18 Konstantin Hovhannisyan
19 Nastaran Fattahiamin
20 Bhavadeep Nettem
21 Xiutian Cheng
22 Luke Schäfer
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
4 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
0 Unbekannt
1 Stefan Matalla
2 Justin Bailleu
3 Frank Dombkewitz
4 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
5 Marco Daber
6 Bernhard Türk
7 Dieter Baumbach
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Lewin Ye
10 Gustav Symann
11 Theodor Teiche
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Gregor Bauer
2 Dmitry Novikov
3 Jörn Grotjahn
4 Reiner Linkies
5 Sophia Bauer
6 Richard Stapenhorst
7 Juan-Esteban Rendón
8 Shimon Levikov
9 Jamee Wiesel
10 David Bambach
11 Jakub Sobotka
12 Klaus Uebelhöde
13 Hans-Joachim Kaufhold
14 Matthias Lutz
15 Ahmad Ahmadov
16 Anahit Babadshanjan
17 Louis Hermes
18 Konstantin Hovhannisyan
19 Nastaran Fattahiamin
20 Bhavadeep Nettem
21 Xiutian Cheng
22 Luke Schäfer
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
5 Marco Daber
0 Unbekannt
1 Stefan Matalla
2 Justin Bailleu
3 Frank Dombkewitz
4 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
5 Marco Daber
6 Bernhard Türk
7 Dieter Baumbach
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Lewin Ye
10 Gustav Symann
11 Theodor Teiche
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Gregor Bauer
2 Dmitry Novikov
3 Jörn Grotjahn
4 Reiner Linkies
5 Sophia Bauer
6 Richard Stapenhorst
7 Juan-Esteban Rendón
8 Shimon Levikov
9 Jamee Wiesel
10 David Bambach
11 Jakub Sobotka
12 Klaus Uebelhöde
13 Hans-Joachim Kaufhold
14 Matthias Lutz
15 Ahmad Ahmadov
16 Anahit Babadshanjan
17 Louis Hermes
18 Konstantin Hovhannisyan
19 Nastaran Fattahiamin
20 Bhavadeep Nettem
21 Xiutian Cheng
22 Luke Schäfer
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
6 Bernhard Türk
0 Unbekannt
1 Stefan Matalla
2 Justin Bailleu
3 Frank Dombkewitz
4 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
5 Marco Daber
6 Bernhard Türk
7 Dieter Baumbach
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Lewin Ye
10 Gustav Symann
11 Theodor Teiche
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Gregor Bauer
2 Dmitry Novikov
3 Jörn Grotjahn
4 Reiner Linkies
5 Sophia Bauer
6 Richard Stapenhorst
7 Juan-Esteban Rendón
8 Shimon Levikov
9 Jamee Wiesel
10 David Bambach
11 Jakub Sobotka
12 Klaus Uebelhöde
13 Hans-Joachim Kaufhold
14 Matthias Lutz
15 Ahmad Ahmadov
16 Anahit Babadshanjan
17 Louis Hermes
18 Konstantin Hovhannisyan
19 Nastaran Fattahiamin
20 Bhavadeep Nettem
21 Xiutian Cheng
22 Luke Schäfer
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
7 Dieter Baumbach
0 Unbekannt
1 Stefan Matalla
2 Justin Bailleu
3 Frank Dombkewitz
4 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
5 Marco Daber
6 Bernhard Türk
7 Dieter Baumbach
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Lewin Ye
10 Gustav Symann
11 Theodor Teiche
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Gregor Bauer
2 Dmitry Novikov
3 Jörn Grotjahn
4 Reiner Linkies
5 Sophia Bauer
6 Richard Stapenhorst
7 Juan-Esteban Rendón
8 Shimon Levikov
9 Jamee Wiesel
10 David Bambach
11 Jakub Sobotka
12 Klaus Uebelhöde
13 Hans-Joachim Kaufhold
14 Matthias Lutz
15 Ahmad Ahmadov
16 Anahit Babadshanjan
17 Louis Hermes
18 Konstantin Hovhannisyan
19 Nastaran Fattahiamin
20 Bhavadeep Nettem
21 Xiutian Cheng
22 Luke Schäfer
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
11 Theodor Teiche
0 Unbekannt
1 Stefan Matalla
2 Justin Bailleu
3 Frank Dombkewitz
4 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich
5 Marco Daber
6 Bernhard Türk
7 Dieter Baumbach
8 Musheg Grigoryan
9 Lewin Ye
10 Gustav Symann
11 Theodor Teiche
0 Unbekannt
0 Unbekannt
1 Gregor Bauer
2 Dmitry Novikov
3 Jörn Grotjahn
4 Reiner Linkies
5 Sophia Bauer
6 Richard Stapenhorst
7 Juan-Esteban Rendón
8 Shimon Levikov
9 Jamee Wiesel
10 David Bambach
11 Jakub Sobotka
12 Klaus Uebelhöde
13 Hans-Joachim Kaufhold
14 Matthias Lutz
15 Ahmad Ahmadov
16 Anahit Babadshanjan
17 Louis Hermes
18 Konstantin Hovhannisyan
19 Nastaran Fattahiamin
20 Bhavadeep Nettem
21 Xiutian Cheng
22 Luke Schäfer
+
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
-
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Stefan Matalla
Unbekannt
Christian Greiser
Thorsten Groß
Dr. Martin Kaiser
Norbert Koriath
Olaf Kreuchauf
Manfred Lenhardt
Stefan Matalla
Hans-Dieter Ostwald
Horst Schrodt
Johannes Stöckel
Robert Radke
Hans-Joachim Kaufhold
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel