Klasse 3.1 0203
Runde 1
SK König Tegel 1949 8
SK Turm 1898 Berlin 2
5,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
:
3,0
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
1
1 Reiner Marquard
0 Unbekannt
1 Reiner Marquard
2 Henrik Hupatz
3 Raphael Thattil
4 Arvid Zemkus
5 Marco Bartiromo
6 Axel Kasper
7 Robert Schäfer
8 Marten Riesenbeck
9 Reimar Schulz
10 Dirk Tausch
11 Gabriel Huber
2 Joachim Hübscher
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfdieter Hötzendörfer
2 Joachim Hübscher
3 Volker Auwärter
4 Franz Koieczny
5 Bernd Welle
6 Michael Schmidt
7 Nikola Wenta
8 Arno Helwig
9 Jan-Holger Neuenbäumer
10 Alfons Grunert
11 Gerd Kramer
12 Klaus Gertken
13 Stefan Koch
14 Rainer Löser
15 Semir Bulut
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
2 Henrik Hupatz
0 Unbekannt
1 Reiner Marquard
2 Henrik Hupatz
3 Raphael Thattil
4 Arvid Zemkus
5 Marco Bartiromo
6 Axel Kasper
7 Robert Schäfer
8 Marten Riesenbeck
9 Reimar Schulz
10 Dirk Tausch
11 Gabriel Huber
4 Franz Koieczny
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfdieter Hötzendörfer
2 Joachim Hübscher
3 Volker Auwärter
4 Franz Koieczny
5 Bernd Welle
6 Michael Schmidt
7 Nikola Wenta
8 Arno Helwig
9 Jan-Holger Neuenbäumer
10 Alfons Grunert
11 Gerd Kramer
12 Klaus Gertken
13 Stefan Koch
14 Rainer Löser
15 Semir Bulut
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
3 Raphael Thattil
0 Unbekannt
1 Reiner Marquard
2 Henrik Hupatz
3 Raphael Thattil
4 Arvid Zemkus
5 Marco Bartiromo
6 Axel Kasper
7 Robert Schäfer
8 Marten Riesenbeck
9 Reimar Schulz
10 Dirk Tausch
11 Gabriel Huber
5 Bernd Welle
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfdieter Hötzendörfer
2 Joachim Hübscher
3 Volker Auwärter
4 Franz Koieczny
5 Bernd Welle
6 Michael Schmidt
7 Nikola Wenta
8 Arno Helwig
9 Jan-Holger Neuenbäumer
10 Alfons Grunert
11 Gerd Kramer
12 Klaus Gertken
13 Stefan Koch
14 Rainer Löser
15 Semir Bulut
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
5 Marco Bartiromo
0 Unbekannt
1 Reiner Marquard
2 Henrik Hupatz
3 Raphael Thattil
4 Arvid Zemkus
5 Marco Bartiromo
6 Axel Kasper
7 Robert Schäfer
8 Marten Riesenbeck
9 Reimar Schulz
10 Dirk Tausch
11 Gabriel Huber
6 Michael Schmidt
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfdieter Hötzendörfer
2 Joachim Hübscher
3 Volker Auwärter
4 Franz Koieczny
5 Bernd Welle
6 Michael Schmidt
7 Nikola Wenta
8 Arno Helwig
9 Jan-Holger Neuenbäumer
10 Alfons Grunert
11 Gerd Kramer
12 Klaus Gertken
13 Stefan Koch
14 Rainer Löser
15 Semir Bulut
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
remis
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
6 Axel Kasper
0 Unbekannt
1 Reiner Marquard
2 Henrik Hupatz
3 Raphael Thattil
4 Arvid Zemkus
5 Marco Bartiromo
6 Axel Kasper
7 Robert Schäfer
8 Marten Riesenbeck
9 Reimar Schulz
10 Dirk Tausch
11 Gabriel Huber
7 Nikola Wenta
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfdieter Hötzendörfer
2 Joachim Hübscher
3 Volker Auwärter
4 Franz Koieczny
5 Bernd Welle
6 Michael Schmidt
7 Nikola Wenta
8 Arno Helwig
9 Jan-Holger Neuenbäumer
10 Alfons Grunert
11 Gerd Kramer
12 Klaus Gertken
13 Stefan Koch
14 Rainer Löser
15 Semir Bulut
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
8 Marten Riesenbeck
0 Unbekannt
1 Reiner Marquard
2 Henrik Hupatz
3 Raphael Thattil
4 Arvid Zemkus
5 Marco Bartiromo
6 Axel Kasper
7 Robert Schäfer
8 Marten Riesenbeck
9 Reimar Schulz
10 Dirk Tausch
11 Gabriel Huber
9 Jan-Holger Neuenbäumer
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfdieter Hötzendörfer
2 Joachim Hübscher
3 Volker Auwärter
4 Franz Koieczny
5 Bernd Welle
6 Michael Schmidt
7 Nikola Wenta
8 Arno Helwig
9 Jan-Holger Neuenbäumer
10 Alfons Grunert
11 Gerd Kramer
12 Klaus Gertken
13 Stefan Koch
14 Rainer Löser
15 Semir Bulut
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
7
9 Reimar Schulz
0 Unbekannt
1 Reiner Marquard
2 Henrik Hupatz
3 Raphael Thattil
4 Arvid Zemkus
5 Marco Bartiromo
6 Axel Kasper
7 Robert Schäfer
8 Marten Riesenbeck
9 Reimar Schulz
10 Dirk Tausch
11 Gabriel Huber
10 Alfons Grunert
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfdieter Hötzendörfer
2 Joachim Hübscher
3 Volker Auwärter
4 Franz Koieczny
5 Bernd Welle
6 Michael Schmidt
7 Nikola Wenta
8 Arno Helwig
9 Jan-Holger Neuenbäumer
10 Alfons Grunert
11 Gerd Kramer
12 Klaus Gertken
13 Stefan Koch
14 Rainer Löser
15 Semir Bulut
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
8
10 Dirk Tausch
0 Unbekannt
1 Reiner Marquard
2 Henrik Hupatz
3 Raphael Thattil
4 Arvid Zemkus
5 Marco Bartiromo
6 Axel Kasper
7 Robert Schäfer
8 Marten Riesenbeck
9 Reimar Schulz
10 Dirk Tausch
11 Gabriel Huber
13 Stefan Koch
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfdieter Hötzendörfer
2 Joachim Hübscher
3 Volker Auwärter
4 Franz Koieczny
5 Bernd Welle
6 Michael Schmidt
7 Nikola Wenta
8 Arno Helwig
9 Jan-Holger Neuenbäumer
10 Alfons Grunert
11 Gerd Kramer
12 Klaus Gertken
13 Stefan Koch
14 Rainer Löser
15 Semir Bulut
1
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
0
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Schließen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel